Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3. | 18.00 | P05 - B | Alsike IF Gul - FC Boo Vit | 7 - 8 |
8. | 18.50 | P05 - A | IFK Viksjö Lag 1, blå - Vasalund IF U | 0 - 1 |
9. | 19.15 | P05 - A | Vasalund IF U - Alsike IF Svart | 3 - 0 |
12. | 19.40 | P05 - B | AIK Orange - Alsike IF Gul | 3 - 2 |
15. | 20.20 | P05 - B-1/2 | AIK Orange - Alsike IF Svart | 4 - 1 |
16. | 20.45 | P05 - 1/2 | Årsta FF 1 - Essinge IK | 0 - 2 |
20. | 21.10 | P05 - B-5-6 | Alsike IF Gul - AIK Orange | 2 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23. | 08.30 | F06 - C | Kallhälls FF Vit - Boo FF F06:2 lag 1 | |
26. | 08.55 | F06 - C | Erikslunds KF Grön - IFK Viksjö Vit | |
29. | 09.20 | F06 - C | Kallhälls FF Vit - Erikslunds KF Grön | |
32. | 09.45 | F06 - C | Boo FF F06:2 lag 1 - IFK Viksjö Vit | |
35. | 10.10 | F06 - C | IFK Viksjö Vit - Kallhälls FF Vit | |
38. | 10.35 | F06 - C | Boo FF F06:2 lag 1 - Erikslunds KF Grön | |
41. | 11.15 | F06 - C-Ss grp 3 | Bro IK - Erikslunds KF Vit | |
44. | 11.40 | F06 - C-Ss grp 3 | Boo FF F06:2 Lag 2 - IFK Viksjö Vit | |
47. | 12.05 | F06 - C-Ss grp 3 | Bro IK - Boo FF F06:2 Lag 2 | |
50. | 12.30 | F06 - C-Ss grp 3 | Erikslunds KF Vit - IFK Viksjö Vit | |
53. | 12.55 | F06 - C-Ss grp 3 | IFK Viksjö Vit - Bro IK | |
56. | 13.20 | F06 - C-Ss grp 3 | Erikslunds KF Vit - Boo FF F06:2 Lag 2 | |
59. | 14.20 | P06 - C | Kungsängens IF Blå - Vasalund kista 07 Röd | |
62. | 14.45 | P06 - C | Hammarby IF Billy - Alsike IF | |
65. | 15.10 | P06 - C | Vasalund kista 07 Röd - Enskede IK Vit | |
68. | 15.35 | P06 - C | Alsike IF - Kungsängens IF Blå | |
71. | 16.00 | P06 - C | Enskede IK Vit - Hammarby IF Billy | |
74. | 16.25 | P06 - C | Vasalund kista 07 Röd - Alsike IF | |
77. | 16.50 | P06 - C | Enskede IK Vit - Kungsängens IF Blå | |
80. | 17.15 | P06 - C | Hammarby IF Billy - Vasalund kista 07 Röd | |
83. | 17.40 | P06 - C | Alsike IF - Enskede IK Vit | |
86. | 18.05 | P06 - C | Kungsängens IF Blå - Hammarby IF Billy | |
89. | 18.40 | P06 - C-Ss grp 3 | Irsta IF - Hammarby IF Kenta | |
92. | 19.05 | P06 - Ss grp 1 | AIK FF Orange - Enskede IK Vit | |
95. | 19.30 | P06 - D-Ss grp 3 | Karlberg BK Gul - Kungsängens IF Blå | |
98. | 19.55 | P06 - B-Ss grp 2 | Vasalund kista 07 Röd - Sollentuna FK Vaxmora | |
101. | 20.20 | P06 - D-Ss grp 4 | Hammarby IF Billy - Kungsängens IF Röd |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
104. | 08.30 | F05 - C | Stureby SK Blå - Kallhälls FF | 1 - 0 |
107. | 08.55 | F05 - C | Håbo FF HFF 1 - Skogås-Trångsunds FF | 2 - 0 |
110. | 09.20 | F05 - C | Stureby SK Blå - Håbo FF HFF 1 | 1 - 0 |
113. | 09.45 | F05 - C | Kallhälls FF - Skogås-Trångsunds FF | 2 - 0 |
116. | 10.10 | F05 - C | Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Stureby SK Blå | 0 - 7 |
119. | 10.35 | F05 - C | Kallhälls FF - Håbo FF HFF 1 | 1 - 1 |
122. | 11.15 | F05 - C-Ss grp 3 | Ekerö Blå - Håbo FF HFF 2 | 1 - 1 |
125. | 11.40 | F05 - C-Ss grp 3 | Kungsängens IF - Skogås-Trångsunds FF | 3 - 0 |
128. | 12.05 | F05 - C-Ss grp 3 | Ekerö Blå - Kungsängens IF | 0 - 1 |
131. | 12.30 | F05 - C-Ss grp 3 | Håbo FF HFF 2 - Skogås-Trångsunds FF | 0 - 0 |
134. | 12.55 | F05 - C-Ss grp 3 | Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Ekerö Blå | 0 - 4 |
137. | 13.20 | F05 - C-Ss grp 3 | Håbo FF HFF 2 - Kungsängens IF | 1 - 2 |
140. | 14.20 | P05 - C | Sollentuna FK Viby Svart - Kallhälls FF Blå | 3 - 1 |
143. | 14.45 | P05 - C | Täby Utd FC Blå - Reymersholms IK P05:1 | 3 - 0 |
146. | 15.10 | P05 - C | Kallhälls FF Blå - Vendelsö IK S1 | 0 - 4 |
149. | 15.35 | P05 - C | Reymersholms IK P05:1 - Sollentuna FK Viby Svart | 0 - 2 |
152. | 16.00 | P05 - C | Vendelsö IK S1 - Täby Utd FC Blå | 0 - 1 |
155. | 16.25 | P05 - C | Kallhälls FF Blå - Reymersholms IK P05:1 | 2 - 2 |
158. | 16.50 | P05 - C | Vendelsö IK S1 - Sollentuna FK Viby Svart | 3 - 0 |
161. | 17.15 | P05 - C | Täby Utd FC Blå - Kallhälls FF Blå | 10 - 2 |
164. | 17.40 | P05 - C | Reymersholms IK P05:1 - Vendelsö IK S1 | 2 - 0 |
167. | 18.05 | P05 - C | Sollentuna FK Viby Svart - Täby Utd FC Blå | 2 - 0 |
170. | 18.40 | P05 - C-Ss grp 3 | Irsta IF - Sollentuna HK P05 Vallen Svart | 0 - 1 |
173. | 19.05 | P05 - Ss grp 1 | Vendelsö IK S2 - Täby Utd FC Blå | 0 - 1 |
176. | 19.30 | P05 - D-Ss grp 3 | Årsta FF 2 - Reymersholms IK P05:1 | 3 - 0 |
179. | 19.55 | P05 - B-Ss grp 2 | Sollentuna FK Viby Svart - Täby Utd FC Röd | 4 - 2 |
182. | 20.20 | P05 - D-Ss grp 4 | Kallhälls FF Blå - Ängby IF | 0 - 3 |