Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | F04 - B | Jitex - Skultorps IF | ||
11.00 | P03 - B | Bergdalens IK - Torslanda IK Svart | ||
12.00 | F04 - C | Mölnlycke IF Gul - Nyköping BIS | ||
13.00 | P03 - B | Bergdalens IK - Varbergs BOIS GRÖN | ||
14.00 | F04 - A | Sävedalens IF - IK Sturehov | ||
15.00 | P03 - A | Torslanda IK Röd - Varbergs BOIS SVART | ||
16.40 | P04 | Varbergs Bois Lag 1 - Ulricehamns IFK | ||
18.00 | P04 | Ulricehamns IFK - Sävedalens IF |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | P04 - A | Gislaveds IS Röd - Husqvarna FF Blå | ||
10.00 | F03 - B | Ulricehamns IFK - Skjetten SK | ||
11.00 | F03 - C | Smålandsstenar Goif - Skara FC | ||
12.00 | P04 - C | IK Zenith Svart - Varbergs Bois Lag 1 | ||
13.00 | F03 - C | Skara FC - Falköpings Kik Röd | ||
14.00 | F04 | Ulricehamns IFK - Nyköping BIS | ||
15.00 | P04 | Husqvarna FF Röd - IK Zenith Svart |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
85. | 09.00 | F05 - A | Grönahögs IK - Jönköpings Södra IF | |
99. | 10.00 | F05 - B | Brämhults IK - Tranås FF | |
114. | 11.00 | F05 - A | Kinnarp-Slutarps IF/Vartofta SK (återbet 2020-05-19) - Jönköpings Södra IF | |
135. | 12.00 | F05 - B | Mullsjö IF - Tranås FF | |
150. | 13.00 | F05 - A | Kinnarp-Slutarps IF/Vartofta SK (återbet 2020-05-19) - Grönahögs IK | |
157. | 14.00 | F05 - B | Mullsjö IF - Brämhults IK | |
163. | 15.00 | F05 - C | Hemsjö IF - Mariebo IK | |
178. | 17.00 | F05 - C | Toarpsalliansen orange - Hemsjö IF | |
193. | 18.30 | F05 - D | Bredaryd Lanna IK - Ulricehamns IFK |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | P05 - A | Lekstorps IF - Mullsjö IF | ||
10.00 | P05 - A | Gnosjö IF - IFK Örby | ||
11.00 | P05 - B | Sjömarkens IF - Ulricehamns IFK Blå | ||
12.00 | P05 - A | Bottnaryds IF - Gnosjö IF | ||
13.00 | P05 - B | Ulricehamns IFK Blå - Vara SK | ||
14.00 | P05 - A | Lekstorps IF - Gnosjö IF | ||
15.00 | P05 - C | Dalsjöfors Goif 1 - Rävlanda AIS | ||
17.00 | P05 - C | Nässjö FF Blå - Smålandsstenar Goif Svart | ||
18.00 | P05 - B | Vara SK - Sjömarkens IF |