Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | 08.30 | F13 (F2005), 9 mot 9 - A | Astrio - Snöstorp Nyhem FF | 2 - 1 |
4. | 09.15 | F13 (F2005), 9 mot 9 - B | Räppe Goif - Oskarströms IS | 2 - 2 |
6. | 10.00 | F13 (F2005), 9 mot 9 - A | Trönninge IF - Snöstorp Nyhem FF | 1 - 0 |
8. | 10.45 | F13 (F2005), 9 mot 9 - B | Lilla Träslövs FF - Oskarströms IS | 1 - 1 |
10. | 11.30 | F13 (F2005), 9 mot 9 - A | Trönninge IF - Astrio | 0 - 0 |
12. | 12.15 | F13 (F2005), 9 mot 9 - B | Lilla Träslövs FF - Räppe Goif | 1 - 1 |
14. | 13.30 | F13 (F2005), 9 mot 9 - B-1/2 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Räppe Goif | 3 - 0 |
16. | 14.15 | F13 (F2005), 9 mot 9 - B-1/2 | Lilla Träslövs FF - IS Halmia | 3 - 0 wo |
18. | 15.30 | F13 (F2005), 9 mot 9 - B-Final | Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Lilla Träslövs FF | 3 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
162. | 08.30 | P15 (P2003), 11 mot 11 - A | Hyltebruks IF - IS Halmia Academy | 1 - 2 |
170. | 09.15 | P15 (P2003), 11 mot 11 - B | Olofströms IF - Torslanda IK | 0 - 2 |
178. | 10.00 | P15 (P2003), 11 mot 11 - A | Snöstorp Nyhem FF - IS Halmia Academy | 1 - 7 |
186. | 10.45 | P15 (P2003), 11 mot 11 - B | Vinbergs IF - Torslanda IK | 2 - 0 |
194. | 11.30 | P15 (P2003), 11 mot 11 - A | Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Hyltebruks IF | 0 - 4 |
202. | 12.15 | P15 (P2003), 11 mot 11 - B | Vinbergs IF - Olofströms IF | 3 - 0 |
216. | 13.30 | P15 (P2003), 11 mot 11 - B-1/2 | Hyltebruks IF - Olofströms IF | 3 - 0 |
224. | 14.15 | P15 (P2003), 11 mot 11 - B-1/2 | Tölö IF - Snöstorp Nyhem FF | 2 - 1 |
236. | 15.30 | P15 (P2003), 11 mot 11 - B-Final | Hyltebruks IF - Tölö IF | 4 - 5 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
409. | 08.30 | P13 (P2005), 9 mot 9 - A | Floda Boif - Särö IK | 3 - 0 wo |
412. | 09.15 | P13 (P2005), 9 mot 9 - C | IF Leikin Orange - Eskilsminne IF | 0 - 4 |
415. | 10.00 | P13 (P2005), 9 mot 9 - D | Teckomatorp - Ingelstad IK/Nöbbele BK | 3 - 1 |
418. | 10.45 | P13 (P2005), 9 mot 9 - B | IF Leikin Svart - Halmstads BK | 2 - 0 |
421. | 11.30 | P13 (P2005), 9 mot 9 - C | Eskilsminne IF - IFK Fjärås | 2 - 0 |
424. | 12.15 | P13 (P2005), 9 mot 9 - A | Särö IK - Snöstorp Nyhem Grön | 0 - 3 wo |
427. | 13.00 | P13 (P2005), 9 mot 9 - B | Stattena IF - Halmstads BK | 2 - 2 |
430. | 13.45 | P13 (P2005), 9 mot 9 - D | Ingelstad IK/Nöbbele BK - Snöstorp Nyhem Röd | 2 - 2 |
434. | 14.30 | P13 (P2005), 9 mot 9 - B-1/4 | LGM - Lag deltar inte (förhinder på morgonen) - Bergsjö IF BIF P05 | 3 - 0 wo |
438. | 15.15 | P13 (P2005), 9 mot 9 - B-1/4 | Östers IF - Ingelstad IK/Nöbbele BK | 0 - 2 |
441. | 16.30 | P13 (P2005), 9 mot 9 - 1/2 | Snöstorp Nyhem Grön - Alingsås IF | 1 - 7 |
445. | 18.00 | P13 (P2005), 9 mot 9 - B-Final | Teckomatorp - Stattena IF | 0 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
315. | 08.30 | P14 (P2004), 9 mot 9 - A | Alingsås IF - Ljungby IF | 1 - 4 |
320. | 09.15 | P14 (P2004), 9 mot 9 - C | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd - Smålandstenar GOIF | 1 - 1 |
327. | 10.00 | P14 (P2004), 9 mot 9 - D | Tvååker/Galtabäck - VGLT | 3 - 0 |
332. | 10.45 | P14 (P2004), 9 mot 9 - B | BK Astrio Svart - Kungsbacka IF | 4 - 0 |
339. | 11.30 | P14 (P2004), 9 mot 9 - C | Smålandstenar GOIF - Vikens IK | 1 - 2 |
344. | 12.15 | P14 (P2004), 9 mot 9 - A | Ljungby IF - IS Halmia Academy | 0 - 0 |
351. | 13.00 | P14 (P2004), 9 mot 9 - B | Kullavägens BK - Kungsbacka IF | 0 - 3 |
356. | 13.45 | P14 (P2004), 9 mot 9 - D | VGLT - BK Astrio Gul | 1 - 8 |
362. | 14.30 | P14 (P2004), 9 mot 9 - B-1/4 | Alingsås IF - Kungsbacka IF | 1 - 2 |
367. | 15.15 | P14 (P2004), 9 mot 9 - B-1/4 | Smålandstenar GOIF - VGLT | 6 - 1 |
371. | 16.30 | P14 (P2004), 9 mot 9 - 1/2 | Tvååker/Galtabäck - Ljungby IF | 1 - 3 |
374. | 18.00 | P14 (P2004), 9 mot 9 - B-Final | Kungsbacka IF - Kullavägens BK | 3 - 1* |