Hall med Kafeteria och läktare. Parkeringar på 2 ställen. FBI Tullinges hemmaarena.
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5. | 17.30 | FRS - A | FBI Tullinge Svart - Vallentuna IBK Svart | 4 - 0 |
11. | 18.15 | FRS - A | Bele Barkarby IF Svart - IFK Gnesta | 3 - 2 |
16. | 19.00 | FRML - A | Vendelsö IK - Huddinge IK F04 Röd | 2 - 3 |
21. | 19.45 | FRML - A | IFK Gnesta f03/04 - Nykvarn IF | 0 - 1 |
27. | 20.30 | FRML - A | Farsta IBK F-Röd - Töjnan IBK Gul | 3 - 0 |
35. | 21.15 | FRS - A | Trosa Edanö IBK - FBI Tullinge Svart | 1 - 0 |
40. | 22.00 | FRS - A | Vallentuna IBK Svart - Bele Barkarby IF Svart | 1 - 4 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
45. | 08.00 | FRML - A | IFK Gnesta f03/04 - Huddinge IK F04 Röd | 2 - 1 |
53. | 08.45 | FRML - A | Töjnan IBK Gul - Vendelsö IK | 2 - 4 |
60. | 09.30 | FRML - A | Nykvarn IF - Farsta IBK F-Röd | 4 - 0 |
70. | 10.15 | FRS - A | IFK Gnesta - Trosa Edanö IBK | 1 - 1 |
78. | 11.00 | FRS - A | FBI Tullinge Svart - Bele Barkarby IF Svart | 1 - 4 |
85. | 11.45 | FRML - A | IFK Gnesta f03/04 - Töjnan IBK Gul | 2 - 0 |
93. | 12.30 | FRML - A | Huddinge IK F04 Röd - Nykvarn IF | 0 - 3 |
101. | 13.15 | FRML - A | Vendelsö IK - Farsta IBK F-Röd | 2 - 0 |
110. | 14.00 | FRM - A | Värmdö IF - Små if | 4 - 0 |
118. | 14.45 | FRS - A | Vallentuna IBK Svart - IFK Gnesta | 1 - 3 |
127. | 15.30 | FRS - A | Bele Barkarby IF Svart - Trosa Edanö IBK | 2 - 1 |
132. | 16.15 | FRML - A | Töjnan IBK Gul - Huddinge IK F04 Röd | 2 - 0 |
141. | 17.00 | FRML - A | Farsta IBK F-Röd - IFK Gnesta f03/04 | 0 - 4 |
148. | 17.45 | FRML - A | Nykvarn IF - Vendelsö IK | 5 - 2 |
157. | 18.30 | FRS - A | IFK Gnesta - FBI Tullinge Svart | 0 - 2 |
166. | 19.15 | FRS - A | Trosa Edanö IBK - Vallentuna IBK Svart | 3 - 1 |
172. | 20.00 | FRML - A | Huddinge IK F04 Röd - Farsta IBK F-Röd | 1 - 2 |
179. | 20.45 | FRML - A | Töjnan IBK Gul - Nykvarn IF | 0 - 2 |
185. | 21.30 | FRML - A | Vendelsö IK - IFK Gnesta f03/04 | 1 - 0 |
193. | 22.15 | FRM - A | Små if - Vendelsö IK | 2 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
196. | 08.00 | FRS - 1/4 | Trosa Edanö IBK - FBI Tullinge Orange | 2 - 3 |
202. | 08.45 | PLRM - 1/4 | Sundsvall Floorball Club P04 - Huddinge P04 | 0 - 1 |
210. | 09.30 | FRM - 1/2 | Värmdö IF - Töjnan IBK Svart | 2 - 0 |
216. | 10.15 | PLRL - 1/4 | Trosa Edanö IBK - Täby FC P05 Gribby Svart A | 4 - 3 |
223. | 11.00 | FRL - 1/2 | Salems if - Tumba GOIF Innebandy | 5 - 1 |
230. | 11.45 | FRML - 1/2 | IFK Gnesta f03/04 - Vendelsö IK | 1 - 0 |
237. | 12.30 | PBSS - 1/2 | FBI Tullinge - Salems IF svart | 4 - 1 |
242. | 13.15 | FRS - 1/2 | Täby FC F03 - FBI Tullinge Orange | 1 - 2 |
249. | 14.00 | PLRM - B-1/2 | Nacka Wallenstam P04Svart - Farsta IBK P04 vit | 0 - 1 |
254. | 15.00 | FRM - Final | Sköndal IK - Värmdö IF | 2 - 3 |
258. | 16.00 | PMRM - Final | Nykvarns IF P03 - Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord | 1 - 2 |