Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 15.20 | P07 - A | Sollentuna FK Tegel - FC Boo | 2 - 0 |
2. | 16.00 | P07 - A | Vasalund Kista - Hammarby IF 2 | 0 - 1 |
3. | 16.40 | P07 - B | Mälarhöjdens IK - Boo FF P07-8 | 2 - 0 |
4. | 17.20 | P07 - B | Nacka FC - IF Brommapojkarna TM röd | 3 - 0 |
5. | 18.00 | P07 - C | IFK Lidingö FK A1 - IFK Tumba | 0 - 1 |
6. | 18.40 | P07 - C | IFK Vaxholm P07:1 - Västra Frölunda IF | 1 - 2 |
7. | 19.20 | P07 - A | Tullinge Fotboll - Sollentuna FK Tegel | 0 - 7 |
8. | 20.00 | P07 - B | Stockholm södra 07-1 1 - Mälarhöjdens IK | 0 - 2 |
9. | 20.40 | P07 - C | Djurgårdens IF FF U11-2 - IFK Lidingö FK A1 | 1 - 3 |
10. | 21.20 | P07 - A | Vasalund Kista - FC Boo | 0 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11. | 07.20 | P07 - A | Hammarby IF 2 - Tullinge Fotboll | 2 - 0 |
12. | 08.00 | P07 - B | Nacka FC - Boo FF P07-8 | 1 - 0 |
13. | 08.40 | P07 - B | IF Brommapojkarna TM röd - Stockholm södra 07-1 1 | 0 - 2 |
14. | 09.20 | P07 - C | IFK Vaxholm P07:1 - IFK Tumba | 0 - 2 |
15. | 10.00 | P07 - C | Västra Frölunda IF - Djurgårdens IF FF U11-2 | 3 - 1 |
16. | 10.40 | P07 - A | Sollentuna FK Tegel - Vasalund Kista | 0 - 1 |
17. | 11.20 | P07 - A | FC Boo - Hammarby IF 2 | 0 - 0 |
18. | 12.00 | P07 - B | Mälarhöjdens IK - Nacka FC | 0 - 2 |
19. | 12.40 | P07 - B | Boo FF P07-8 - IF Brommapojkarna TM röd | 2 - 0 |
20. | 13.20 | P07 - C | IFK Lidingö FK A1 - IFK Vaxholm P07:1 | 1 - 0 |
21. | 14.00 | P07 - C | IFK Tumba - Västra Frölunda IF | 0 - 3 |
22. | 14.40 | P07 - A | Tullinge Fotboll - Vasalund Kista | 0 - 1 |
23. | 15.20 | P07 - A | Hammarby IF 2 - Sollentuna FK Tegel | 0 - 1 |
24. | 16.00 | P07 - B | Stockholm södra 07-1 1 - Nacka FC | 0 - 2 |
25. | 16.40 | P07 - B | IF Brommapojkarna TM röd - Mälarhöjdens IK | 0 - 0 |
26. | 17.20 | P07 - C | Djurgårdens IF FF U11-2 - IFK Vaxholm P07:1 | 4 - 0 |
27. | 18.00 | P07 - C | Västra Frölunda IF - IFK Lidingö FK A1 | 1 - 1 |
28. | 18.40 | P07 - A | FC Boo - Tullinge Fotboll | 4 - 0 |
29. | 19.20 | P07 - B | Boo FF P07-8 - Stockholm södra 07-1 1 | 1 - 2 |
30. | 20.00 | P07 - C | IFK Tumba - Djurgårdens IF FF U11-2 | 0 - 0 |
31. | 20.40 | P07 - Mr grp 1 | Tullinge Fotboll - IF Brommapojkarna TM röd | 0 - 1 |
32. | 21.20 | P07 - Mr grp 1 | Vasalund Kista - Boo FF P07-8 | 1 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | 07.20 | P07 - Mr grp 1 | Hammarby IF 2 - Stockholm södra 07-1 1 | 1 - 0 |
34. | 08.00 | P07 - Mr grp 1 | FC Boo - Mälarhöjdens IK | 1 - 0 |
35. | 08.40 | P07 - Mr grp 1 | Sollentuna FK Tegel - Nacka FC | 0 - 3 |
36. | 09.20 | P07 - Mr grp 1 | IFK Vaxholm P07:1 - Tullinge Fotboll | 4 - 0 |
37. | 10.00 | P07 - Mr grp 1 | Djurgårdens IF FF U11-2 - Vasalund Kista | - |
38. | 10.40 | P07 - Mr grp 1 | IFK Tumba - Hammarby IF 2 | 2 - 1 |
39. | 11.20 | P07 - Mr grp 1 | IFK Lidingö FK A1 - FC Boo | 1 - 0 |
40. | 12.00 | P07 - Mr grp 1 | Västra Frölunda IF - Sollentuna FK Tegel | 0 - 1 |
41. | 12.40 | P07 - Mr grp 1 | IF Brommapojkarna TM röd - IFK Vaxholm P07:1 | 0 - 0 |
42. | 13.20 | P07 - Mr grp 1 | Boo FF P07-8 - Djurgårdens IF FF U11-2 | - |
43. | 14.00 | P07 - Mr grp 1 | Stockholm södra 07-1 1 - IFK Tumba | - |
44. | 14.40 | P07 - Mr grp 1 | Mälarhöjdens IK - IFK Lidingö FK A1 | - |
45. | 15.20 | P07 - Mr grp 1 | Nacka FC - Västra Frölunda IF | - |