Ulricehamns Sim- & Sporthall
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10.00 | F14 - A | Landvetter IF 2003 - Kinnarp/Slutarps IF | 2 - 0 | |
10.15 | F14 - A | Smålandsstenar GOIF - Ulricehamns IFK | 1 - 2 | |
10.30 | F14 - A | Kinnarp/Slutarps IF - Sexdrega/Svenljunga | 2 - 0 | |
10.45 | F14 - A | Ulricehamns IFK - Landvetter IF 2003 | 0 - 1 | |
11.00 | F14 - A | Sexdrega/Svenljunga - Smålandsstenar GOIF | 0 - 2 | |
11.20 | F14 - A | Kinnarp/Slutarps IF - Ulricehamns IFK | 1 - 1 | |
11.35 | F14 - A | Sexdrega/Svenljunga - Landvetter IF 2003 | 0 - 3 | |
11.50 | F14 - A | Smålandsstenar GOIF - Kinnarp/Slutarps IF | 1 - 1 | |
12.05 | F14 - A | Ulricehamns IFK - Sexdrega/Svenljunga | 4 - 0 | |
12.20 | F14 - A | Landvetter IF 2003 - Smålandsstenar GOIF | 0 - 2 | |
12.50 | F14 - 1/2 | Landvetter IF 2003 - Kinnarp/Slutarps IF | 0 - 2 | |
13.05 | F14 - 1/2 | Ulricehamns IFK - Smålandsstenar GOIF | 0 - 1 | |
13.25 | F14 - 3-4 | Landvetter IF 2003 - Ulricehamns IFK | 1 - 0 | |
13.45 | F14 - Final | Kinnarp/Slutarps IF - Smålandsstenar GOIF | 0 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10.00 | F15 - A | Landsbro IF FK - Tranås FF | 0 - 4 | |
10.15 | F15 - A | Skövde Kik - Toarpsalliansen Svart | 1 - 0 | |
10.30 | F15 - B | Södra Skärgården IK - Mjölby AI/FF | 1 - 1 | |
10.45 | F15 - B | Värings GoIF Röd - Ulricehamns IFK | 0 - 1 | |
11.00 | F15 - A | Landsbro IF FK - Skövde Kik | 0 - 3 | |
11.15 | F15 - A | Tranås FF - Toarpsalliansen Svart | 1 - 0 | |
11.35 | F15 - B | Södra Skärgården IK - Värings GoIF Röd | 4 - 0 | |
11.50 | F15 - C | Bergdalens IK - Toarpsalliansen Orange | 0 - 2 | |
12.05 | F15 - B | Mjölby AI/FF - Ulricehamns IFK | 0 - 0 | |
12.20 | F15 - C | Toarpsalliansen Orange - Torslanda IK Svart | 0 - 2 | |
12.35 | F15 - A | Toarpsalliansen Svart - Landsbro IF FK | 3 - 0 | |
12.50 | F15 - C | Torslanda IK Svart - Bergdalens IK | 1 - 0 | |
13.10 | F15 - A | Tranås FF - Skövde Kik | 1 - 2 | |
13.25 | F15 - C | Toarpsalliansen Orange - Bergdalens IK | 2 - 0 | |
13.40 | F15 - B | Ulricehamns IFK - Södra Skärgården IK | 1 - 2 | |
13.55 | F15 - C | Torslanda IK Svart - Toarpsalliansen Orange | 4 - 0 | |
14.10 | F15 - B | Mjölby AI/FF - Värings GoIF Röd | 2 - 0 | |
14.25 | F15 - C | Bergdalens IK - Torslanda IK Svart | 0 - 1 | |
14.45 | F15 - B-Ss grp 1 | Bergdalens IK - Värings GoIF Röd | 2 - 0 | |
15.00 | F15 - 1/4 | Torslanda IK Svart - Toarpsalliansen Svart | 1 - 0 | |
15.15 | F15 - B-Ss grp 1 | Landsbro IF FK - Värings GoIF Röd | 2 - 0 | |
15.30 | F15 - 1/4 | Skövde Kik - Ulricehamns IFK | 1 - 0 | |
15.45 | F15 - B-Ss grp 1 | Bergdalens IK - Landsbro IF FK | 1 - 0 | |
16.00 | F15 - 1/4 | Södra Skärgården IK - Toarpsalliansen Orange | 2 - 0 | |
16.15 | F15 - 1/4 | Tranås FF - Mjölby AI/FF | 0 - 1 | |
16.35 | F15 - 1/2 | Torslanda IK Svart - Södra Skärgården IK | 5 - 0 | |
16.50 | F15 - 1/2 | Skövde Kik - Mjölby AI/FF | 3 - 1 | |
17.05 | F15 - 3-4 | Södra Skärgården IK - Mjölby AI/FF | 1 - 0 | |
17.20 | F15 - B-Final | Bergdalens IK - Landsbro IF FK | 1 - 0 | |
17.40 | F15 - Final | Torslanda IK Svart - Skövde Kik | 1 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.00 | P15 - A | Ulricehamns IFK Lag Blå - Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena FSB | 0 - 1 |
3. | 10.15 | P15 - A | Sjövalla /MIS - Mariedals IK | 0 - 0 |
5. | 10.30 | P15 - B | Gånghester/Målsryd Svart - Floby/Grolanda | 1 - 4 |
7. | 10.45 | P15 - B | Ulricehamns IFK Lag svart - Bergdalen IK Röd | 0 - 2 |
9. | 11.00 | P15 - A | Ulricehamns IFK Lag Blå - Sjövalla /MIS | 2 - 1 |
11. | 11.15 | P15 - A | Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena FSB - Mariedals IK | 0 - 0 |
13. | 11.35 | P15 - B | Gånghester/Målsryd Svart - Ulricehamns IFK Lag svart | 2 - 0 |
15. | 11.50 | P15 - B | Floby/Grolanda - Bergdalen IK Röd | 0 - 0 |
17. | 12.05 | P15 - A | Mariedals IK - Ulricehamns IFK Lag Blå | 1 - 2 |
19. | 12.20 | P15 - A | Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena FSB - Sjövalla /MIS | 1 - 0 |
21. | 12.35 | P15 - B | Bergdalen IK Röd - Gånghester/Målsryd Svart | 3 - 0 |
23. | 12.50 | P15 - B | Floby/Grolanda - Ulricehamns IFK Lag svart | 3 - 0 |
31. | 13.15 | P15 - B-1/2 | Mariedals IK - Ulricehamns IFK Lag svart | 0 - 1 |
33. | 13.30 | P15 - B-1/2 | Gånghester/Målsryd Svart - Sjövalla /MIS | 1 - 0 |
27. | 13.45 | P15 - 1/2 | Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena FSB - Bergdalen IK Röd | 1 - 0 |
29. | 14.00 | P15 - 1/2 | Floby/Grolanda - Ulricehamns IFK Lag Blå | 3 - 0 |
14.20 | P15 - 3-4 | Bergdalen IK Röd - Ulricehamns IFK Lag Blå | 1 - 2* | |
38. | 14.40 | P15 - B-Final | Ulricehamns IFK Lag svart - Gånghester/Målsryd Svart | 0 - 2 |
40. | 15.00 | P15 - Final | Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena FSB - Floby/Grolanda | 4 - 3 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
45. | 09.30 | P14 - A | Bergdalens IK Lag 2 - Kullavik IF | 2 - 0 |
47. | 09.45 | P14 - A | Ulricehamns IFK Blå - KF Velebit Röd | 0 - 2 |
49. | 10.00 | P14 - B | RefteleÅs - Timmele GoIF | 3 - 0 |
51. | 10.15 | P14 - B | Ulricehamns IFK Svart - KF Velebit Vit | 4 - 1 |
53. | 10.30 | P14 - A | Bergdalens IK Lag 2 - Ulricehamns IFK Blå | 5 - 0 |
55. | 10.45 | P14 - A | Kullavik IF - KF Velebit Röd | 2 - 0 |
57. | 11.05 | P14 - B | RefteleÅs - Ulricehamns IFK Svart | 0 - 1 |
59. | 11.20 | P14 - B | Timmele GoIF - KF Velebit Vit | 0 - 1 |
61. | 11.35 | P14 - A | KF Velebit Röd - Bergdalens IK Lag 2 | 0 - 4 |
63. | 11.50 | P14 - A | Kullavik IF - Ulricehamns IFK Blå | 3 - 1 |
65. | 12.05 | P14 - B | KF Velebit Vit - RefteleÅs | 1 - 0 |
66. | 12.20 | P14 - B | Timmele GoIF - Ulricehamns IFK Svart | 1 - 4 |
67. | 12.50 | P14 - 1/4 | Bergdalens IK Lag 2 - Bergdalens IK Lag 1 | 4 - 2 |
68. | 13.05 | P14 - 1/4 | Bankeryd SK Gul - RefteleÅs | 0 - 1 |
69. | 13.20 | P14 - 1/4 | Ulricehamns IFK Svart - KF Velebit Vit | 1 - 0 |
70. | 13.35 | P14 - 1/4 | IF Mölndal Vit - Kullavik IF | 1 - 3 |
77. | 13.50 | P14 - B-1/2 | KF Velebit Röd - Södra Vings IF | 4 - 0 |
78. | 14.05 | P14 - B-1/2 | Timmele GoIF - Ulricehamns IFK Blå | 5 - 4* |
75. | 14.20 | P14 - 1/2 | Bergdalens IK Lag 2 - RefteleÅs | 3 - 4* |
76. | 14.40 | P14 - 1/2 | Ulricehamns IFK Svart - Kullavik IF | 3 - 2 |
81. | 15.00 | P14 - B-Final | KF Velebit Röd - Timmele GoIF | 3 - 0 |
79. | 15.15 | P14 - 3-4 | Bergdalens IK Lag 2 - Kullavik IF | 1 - 2 |
82. | 15.30 | P14 - Final | Ulricehamns IFK Svart - RefteleÅs | 2 - 1 |