https://goo.gl/maps/nws8ahe6VuS2
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 09.30 | AIF-Cup - A | Bredaryd Lanna IK - Kulltorps Goif Lag 1, Röd | 0 - 2 |
2. | 09.43 | AIF-Cup - A | Bosna IF - Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK | 1 - 0 |
3. | 09.56 | AIF-Cup - B | Anderstorps IF - Hillerstorps GoIF | 2 - 0 |
4. | 10.09 | AIF-Cup - B | Limmareds IF - Skeppshults BK | 3 - 0 |
5. | 10.22 | AIF-Cup - A | Bredaryd Lanna IK - Bosna IF | 0 - 1 |
6. | 10.35 | AIF-Cup - A | Kulltorps Goif Lag 1, Röd - Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK | 1 - 0 |
7. | 10.48 | AIF-Cup - B | Anderstorps IF - Limmareds IF | 1 - 0 |
8. | 11.01 | AIF-Cup - B | Hillerstorps GoIF - Skeppshults BK | 2 - 1 |
9. | 11.14 | AIF-Cup - A | Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK - Bredaryd Lanna IK | 1 - 0 |
10. | 11.27 | AIF-Cup - A | Kulltorps Goif Lag 1, Röd - Bosna IF | 1 - 1 |
11. | 11.40 | AIF-Cup - B | Skeppshults BK - Anderstorps IF | 0 - 4 |
12. | 11.53 | AIF-Cup - B | Hillerstorps GoIF - Limmareds IF | 0 - 2 |
13. | 12.10 | AIF-Cup - 1/4 | Kulltorps Goif Lag 1, Röd - Limmareds IF | 0 - 2 |
14. | 12.25 | AIF-Cup - 1/4 | Anderstorps IF - Bosna IF | 4 - 0 |
15. | 13.00 | AIF-Cup - C | Gnosjö IF - Bors SK Blå | 1 - 0 |
16. | 13.13 | AIF-Cup - C | Tranemo IF - FC Dardania | 0 - 2 |
17. | 13.26 | AIF-Cup - D | Gislaveds IS Röd - Anderstorps IF U Grön | 0 - 1 |
18. | 13.39 | AIF-Cup - D | Byttorps IF - Lundåkerskolan IF Lag 1 | 5 - 0 |
19. | 13.52 | AIF-Cup - C | Gnosjö IF - Tranemo IF | 1 - 0 |
20. | 14.05 | AIF-Cup - C | Bors SK Blå - FC Dardania | 1 - 1 |
21. | 14.18 | AIF-Cup - D | Gislaveds IS Röd - Byttorps IF | 1 - 2 |
22. | 14.31 | AIF-Cup - D | Anderstorps IF U Grön - Lundåkerskolan IF Lag 1 | 2 - 1 |
23. | 14.44 | AIF-Cup - C | FC Dardania - Gnosjö IF | 2 - 0 |
24. | 14.57 | AIF-Cup - C | Bors SK Blå - Tranemo IF | 3 - 0 |
25. | 15.10 | AIF-Cup - D | Lundåkerskolan IF Lag 1 - Gislaveds IS Röd | 0 - 2 |
26. | 15.23 | AIF-Cup - D | Anderstorps IF U Grön - Byttorps IF | 1 - 0 |
27. | 15.45 | AIF-Cup - 1/4 | FC Dardania - Byttorps IF | 4 - 5* |
28. | 16.00 | AIF-Cup - 1/4 | Anderstorps IF U Grön - Gnosjö IF | 0 - 3 |
29. | 16.15 | AIF-Cup - 1/2 | Limmareds IF - Anderstorps IF | 0 - 2 |
30. | 16.31 | AIF-Cup - 1/2 | Byttorps IF - Gnosjö IF | 0 - 2 |
31. | 16.50 | AIF-Cup - 3-4 | Limmareds IF - Byttorps IF | 1 - 4 |
32. | 17.10 | AIF-Cup - Final | Anderstorps IF - Gnosjö IF | 0 - 1* |