Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3. | 08.50 | P18 (01) - A | Sävast aif Lag 1 - Karlsviks Kamrat Klubb Lag 21, Svart | 0 - 1 |
8. | 09.15 | P15 (04) - A | Bergnäsets AIK - IFK Luleå/Luleå FC | 0 - 3 |
11. | 09.40 | F17 (02) - A | Bergnäsets AIK - Lira BK | 3 - 1 |
14. | 10.05 | P15 (04) - A | IFK Luleå/Luleå FC - Luleå SK | 1 - 0 |
18. | 10.30 | P18 (01) - A | Karlsviks Kamrat Klubb Lag 21, Svart - Luleå SK | 2 - 3 |
23. | 10.55 | P15 (04) - A | Bergnäsets AIK - Gällivare Sportklubb | 3 - 2 |
26. | 11.20 | F17 (02) - A | Bergnäsets AIK - Kiruna FF | 4 - 2 |
29. | 11.45 | P16 (03) - A | Vindelns IF - Luleå SK | 3 - 5 |
35. | 12.10 | F15 (04) - A | Gammelstads IF - Malmbergets AIF F 14 Vit | 7 - 1 |
39. | 12.35 | P15 (04) - A | Luleå SK - Bergnäsets AIK | 4 - 1 |
41. | 13.00 | P15 (04) - A | IFK Luleå/Luleå FC - Gällivare Sportklubb | 2 - 1 |
44. | 13.25 | F17 (02) - A | Unbyns IF 1 - Bergnäsets AIK | 5 - 5 |
48. | 13.50 | P18 (01) - A | Luleå SK - Sävast aif Lag 1 | 9 - 3 |
53. | 14.15 | P15 (04) - A | Gällivare Sportklubb - Luleå SK | 5 - 2 |
56. | 14.40 | F17 (02) - 1/2 | Bergnäsets AIK - Lira BK | 8 - 3 |
58. | 15.05 | P16 (03) - A | Luleå SK - Vindelns IF | 2 - 2 |
63. | 15.30 | P18 (01) - A | Gammelstads IF - Luleå SK | 1 - 4 |
67. | 15.55 | P15 (04) - 1/2 | IFK Luleå/Luleå FC - Bergnäsets AIK | 3 - 1 |
72. | 16.20 | F17 (02) - Final | Bergnäsets AIK - Kiruna FF | 3 - 2 |
75. | 16.45 | P16 (03) - Final | Södra United - Luleå SK | 0 - 1 |
77. | 17.10 | P15 (04) - Final | IFK Luleå/Luleå FC - Luleå SK | 3 - 2* |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
78. | 08.50 | F11 (08) - A | Alviks IK Blå - IFK Luleå Vit | 4 - 1 |
84. | 09.15 | F12 (07) - A | Alviks ik Alvik - Luleå Sportklubb LSK | 2 - 0 |
88. | 09.40 | F10 (09) - A | Malmbergets AIF Lag 1 - Malmbergets AIF Lag 2 | 5 - 3 |
90. | 10.05 | F11 (08) - A | IFK Luleå Vit - Bergnäsets AIK Grön/vit | 3 - 9 |
96. | 10.30 | F12 (07) - A | Gällivare sk Röd - Gällivare sk Svart | 1 - 7 |
97. | 10.55 | P12 (07) - A | Sävast AIF - Älvsby IF | 2 - 4 |
101. | 11.20 | P12 (07) - A | Gällivare SK - IFK Luleå Blå | 2 - 1 |
105. | 11.45 | F11 (08) - A | Bergnäsets AIK Grön/vit - Kiruna FF Lag 2 | 5 - 1 |
109. | 12.10 | P12 (07) - A | Sävast AIF - Hedens IF | 4 - 1 |
113. | 12.35 | F11 (08) - A | Kiruna FF Lag 2 - IFK Luleå Blå | 3 - 3 |
120. | 13.00 | F12 (07) - A | Gällivare sk Svart - Alviks ik Alvik | 2 - 3 |
121. | 13.25 | F11 (08) - A | IFK Luleå Vit - Lira BK F 08 lag 1 | 2 - 7 |
126. | 13.50 | F12 (07) - A | Luleå Sportklubb LSK - Alviks ik Alvik | 4 - 4 |
130. | 14.15 | F11 (08) - A | Lira BK F 08 lag 1 - Kiruna FF Lag 1 | 5 - 3 |
133. | 14.40 | P12 (07) - A | Sävast AIF - IFK Luleå Vit | 2 - 5 |
139. | 15.05 | F12 (07) - A | Gällivare sk Svart - Luleå Sportklubb LSK | 2 - 3 |
143. | 15.30 | P11 (08) - A | IFK Luleå Vit - Luleå SK P09 | 8 - 1 |
145. | 15.55 | P12 (07) - A | IFK Luleå Blå - Sävast AIF | 5 - 1 |
150. | 16.20 | P12 (07) - A | Hedens IF - Älvsby IF | 5 - 2 |
154. | 16.45 | P11 (08) - A | BAIK Lag 1 - IFK Luleå Blå | 6 - 3 |