Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 08.00 | P14/15 - B | Essviks AIF - Sundsvalls FF | 0 - 3 |
4. | 08.30 | P14/15 - B | Alnö IF - BIK Härnösand | 2 - 1 |
8. | 09.00 | P 10-11 - A | GIF Sundsvall lag 2 - Sundsvalls FF Lag Blå | |
116. | 09.30 | Herrar - D | Söråker - ABK/VIF | 2 - 0 |
118. | 10.00 | Herrar - D | Forsa IF - Tierps IF | 1 - 3 |
120. | 10.30 | Herrar - C | Selånger Röd - Trönö IK | 1 - 0 |
21. | 11.00 | P12 - A | Sundsvalls FF - Kubikenborgs IF | |
23. | 11.30 | P14/15 - A | Selånger SK - Kubikenborgs IF | 1 - 0 |
26. | 12.00 | P14/15 - A | IFK Timrå - Sund IF P09 | 2 - 2 |
30. | 12.30 | P14/15 - B | Sundsvalls FF - Alnö IF | 2 - 0 |
31. | 13.00 | P14/15 - B | BIK Härnösand - Essviks AIF | 1 - 1 |
125. | 13.30 | Herrar - D | Tierps IF - ABK/VIF | 0 - 0 |
128. | 14.00 | Herrar - D | Söråker - Forsa IF | 4 - 0 |
129. | 14.30 | Herrar - B | Viskans IF - Ljusne AIK 2 | 0 - 2 |
44. | 15.00 | P16/17 - B | Sundsvalls FF - Moffe BK | 1 - 0 |
130. | 15.30 | Herrar - A | IFK Timrå - Njutånger IF | 4 - 0 |
131. | 16.00 | Herrar - D | Tierps IF - Söråker | 0 - 1 |
132. | 16.30 | Herrar - D | ABK/VIF - Forsa IF | 1 - 0 |
57. | 17.00 | P14/15 - A | IFK Timrå - Selånger SK | 2 - 0 |
58. | 17.30 | P14/15 - A | Kubikenborgs IF - Sund IF P09 | 2 - 0 |
62. | 18.00 | P16/17 - B | Storvreta IK VIT - Moffe BK | 1 - 2 |
64. | 18.30 | P16/17 - B | Selånger SK U17 - Sundsvalls FF | 0 - 0 |
135. | 19.00 | Herrar - A | IFK Timrå - IFK Bergvik | 1 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
72. | 08.00 | P16/17 - 1/4 | Storvreta IK BLÅ - Storvreta IK VIT | 0 - 1 |
75. | 08.30 | P16/17 - 1/4 | IFK Timrå - Selånger SK U17 | 2 - 3* |
78. | 09.00 | P14/15 - 1/4 | Selånger SK - BIK Härnösand | 1 - 5 |
82. | 09.30 | P14/15 - 1/4 | Alnö IF - Kubikenborgs IF | 4 - 1 |
85. | 10.00 | P12 | Sundsvalls FF - Sidsjö-Böle | |
88. | 10.30 | P 10-11 | Sund IF - GIF Sundsvall Lag 1 | |
141. | 11.00 | Herrar - 1/8 | Selånger Röd - Njutånger IF | 3 - 2* |
142. | 11.30 | Herrar - 1/8 | Söråker - Landafors Sk | 2 - 1* |
97. | 12.00 | P12 | Sidsjö-Böle - Sund IF | |
99. | 12.30 | P12 | IFK Timrå - Kubikenborgs IF | |
147. | 13.00 | Herrar - 1/4 | Trönö IK - IFK Bergvik | 1 - 3 |
106. | 13.30 | P16/17 - 1/2 | Sundsvalls FF - Moffe BK | 1 - 3 |
149. | 14.00 | Herrar - 1/2 | Ljusne AIK 2 - IFK Bergvik | 1 - 0 |
150. | 14.30 | Herrar - 1/2 | ABK/VIF - NordanstigsFF | 1 - 2 |
151. | 15.30 | Herrar - Final | Ljusne AIK 2 - NordanstigsFF | 3 - 2* |