Beach Girls
- Klass: Pojkar 2012
- Grupp: Grupp A
- Tröjfärg:Svart
-
Lö 6 jul 15.00 - Sand SiroMannen På MjölkpaketetBeach Girls
-
Lö 6 jul 18.45 - PAGrabbarna GrusBeach Girls
-
Sö 7 jul 10.00 - KPBeach GirlsBeach Ballers
-
Sö 7 jul 12.00 - PAMannen På MjölkpaketetBeach Girls
-
Sö 7 jul 13.30 - PABeach GirlsGrabbarna Grus
- 1. Albin Brodin
- 2. Wilmer Löfgren
- 3. Sebastian Ivarsson
- 4. Vilmer Wikström Svenonius
- 5. Liam Granström
- 6. Alex Strandberg
- 7. John Nygren
- 8. Ludvig Strömberg
- 9. Oscar Gustavsson
- Jonny Granström
- Simon Wikström
- Thobias Löfgren
