Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|
Herrklass | Street Boys | Spelexperten |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jul 10.00 | Blixtarna | - | TEMPO | 5 - 4 |
28 jul 10.30 | Klacken | - | FC Sävströms Måleri | 0 - 1 |
28 jul 11.00 | TEMPO | - | Kallbäck FF | 1 - 4 |
28 jul 11.30 | FC Sävströms Måleri | - | Blixtarna | 0 - 3 |
28 jul 12.00 | Kallbäck FF | - | Klacken | 5 - 0 |
28 jul 12.30 | TEMPO | - | FC Sävströms Måleri | 0 - 0 |
28 jul 13.00 | Kallbäck FF | - | Blixtarna | 1 - 1 |
28 jul 13.30 | Klacken | - | TEMPO | 1 - 3 |
28 jul 14.00 | FC Sävströms Måleri | - | Kallbäck FF | 0 - 6 |
28 jul 14.30 | Blixtarna | - | Klacken | 8 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kallbäck FF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16-2 | 14 | 10 |
2. | Blixtarna | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17-6 | 11 | 10 |
3. | TEMPO | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8-10 | -2 | 4 |
4. | FC Sävströms Måleri | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1-9 | -8 | 4 |
5. | Klacken | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-17 | -15 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jul 10.00 | Åsbyggeby | - | FC BOVIK | 2 - 2 |
28 jul 10.30 | Pellab | - | gadö | 1 - 3 |
28 jul 11.00 | FC BOVIK | - | tba | 3 - 0 |
28 jul 11.30 | gadö | - | Åsbyggeby | 1 - 0 |
28 jul 12.00 | tba | - | Pellab | 0 - 3 |
28 jul 12.30 | FC BOVIK | - | gadö | 4 - 6 |
28 jul 13.00 | tba | - | Åsbyggeby | 0 - 3 |
28 jul 13.30 | Pellab | - | FC BOVIK | 0 - 1 |
28 jul 14.00 | gadö | - | tba | 3 - 0 |
28 jul 14.30 | Åsbyggeby | - | Pellab | 3 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | gadö | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13-5 | 8 | 12 |
2. | Åsbyggeby | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-3 | 5 | 7 |
3. | FC BOVIK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10-8 | 2 | 7 |
4. | Pellab | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-7 | -3 | 3 |
5. | tba | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-12 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jul 10.00 | Berkan Boys | - | Utbölingarna | 3 - 1 |
28 jul 10.30 | Spelexperten | - | Raiders | 0 - 2 |
28 jul 11.30 | Berkan Boys | - | Spelexperten | 2 - 0 |
28 jul 12.00 | Utbölingarna | - | Raiders | 1 - 3 |
28 jul 13.30 | Raiders | - | Berkan Boys | 1 - 3 |
28 jul 14.00 | Utbölingarna | - | Spelexperten | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Berkan Boys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Raiders | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Utbölingarna | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 | 1 |
4. | Spelexperten | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jul 10.00 | AC Nittiotre | - | Street Boys | 0 - 0 |
28 jul 10.30 | JaKa | - | HuliganFC | 3 - 0 |
28 jul 11.00 | Street Boys | - | Kul att ni kom | 3 - 0 |
28 jul 11.30 | HuliganFC | - | AC Nittiotre | 1 - 3 |
28 jul 12.00 | Kul att ni kom | - | JaKa | 0 - 3 |
28 jul 12.30 | Street Boys | - | HuliganFC | 3 - 0 |
28 jul 13.00 | Kul att ni kom | - | AC Nittiotre | 0 - 3 |
28 jul 13.30 | JaKa | - | Street Boys | 1 - 0 |
28 jul 14.00 | HuliganFC | - | Kul att ni kom | 3 - 0 |
28 jul 14.30 | AC Nittiotre | - | JaKa | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JaKa | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10-0 | 10 | 12 |
2. | Street Boys | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-1 | 5 | 7 |
3. | AC Nittiotre | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 | 7 |
4. | HuliganFC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-9 | -5 | 3 |
5. | Kul att ni kom | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-12 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jul 15.15 | Kallbäck FF | - | Åsbyggeby | 2 - 1 |
28 jul 15.45 | Berkan Boys | - | Street Boys | 1 - 2 |
28 jul 16.15 | gadö | - | Blixtarna | 1 - 2 |
28 jul 16.45 | JaKa | - | Raiders | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jul 17.15 | Kallbäck FF | - | Street Boys | 2 - 3 |
28 jul 17.45 | Blixtarna | - | JaKa | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jul 18.30 | Street Boys | - | JaKa | 3 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jul 15.15 | TEMPO | - | Pellab | 1 - 3 |
28 jul 15.45 | AC Nittiotre | - | Spelexperten | 2 - 3 |
28 jul 16.15 | FC BOVIK | - | FC Sävströms Måleri | 1 - 0 |
28 jul 16.45 | Utbölingarna | - | HuliganFC | 5 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jul 17.15 | Pellab | - | Spelexperten | 2 - 3 |
28 jul 17.45 | FC BOVIK | - | Utbölingarna | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jul 18.30 | Spelexperten | - | FC BOVIK | 5 - 4 |
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|