Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Damer | BK Vången |
Flickor 11/12 (F01/00) | Borgeby FK |
Flickor 13/14 (F99/98) | BK Höllviken |
Flickor 9/10 (F03/02) | Ldb FC Malmö |
Herr juniorer | BK Olympic |
Herr seniorer | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 10 (P02) | Heleneholms SK |
Pojkar 11 (P01) | FC Rosengård |
Pojkar 12 (P00) | FC Trelleborg |
Pojkar 13 (P99) | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 14 (P98) | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 15 (P97) | Husie IF |
Pojkar 16 (P96) | Åkarp IF |
Pojkar 7 (P05) | |
Pojkar 8 (P04) | |
Pojkar 9 (P03) |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 nov 09.15 | BK Olympic | - | Furulunds IK | 4 - 1 |
11 nov 09.15 | Husie IF | - | V Ingelstads IS | 1 - 2 |
11 nov 10.30 | Husie IF | - | BK Olympic | 4 - 5 |
11 nov 10.30 | Furulunds IK | - | V Ingelstads IS | 2 - 1 |
11 nov 11.45 | V Ingelstads IS | - | BK Olympic | 3 - 3 |
11 nov 11.45 | Furulunds IK | - | Husie IF | 0 - 5 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Olympic | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12-8 | 4 | 7 |
2. | V Ingelstads IS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-6 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Husie IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10-7 | 3 | 3 |
4. | Furulunds IK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-10 | -7 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 nov 09.15 | Husie IF | - | FC Rosengård | 1 - 7 |
11 nov 09.30 | IFK Trelleborg | - | Malmö Boys IF | 1 - 1 |
11 nov 10.45 | IFK Trelleborg | - | Husie IF | 3 - 6 |
11 nov 10.45 | FC Rosengård | - | Malmö Boys IF | 3 - 1 |
11 nov 12.00 | Malmö Boys IF | - | Husie IF | 5 - 0 |
11 nov 12.00 | FC Rosengård | - | IFK Trelleborg | 4 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Rosengård | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-3 | 11 | 9 |
2. | Malmö Boys IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 | 4 |
3. | Husie IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-15 | -8 | 3 |
4. | IFK Trelleborg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5-11 | -6 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 nov 09.30 | Åhus HBK | - | Åkarp IF | 2 - 2 |
11 nov 09.30 | FC Rosengård | - | Lunds Bois | 3 - 2 |
11 nov 10.45 | FC Rosengård | - | Åhus HBK | 5 - 1 |
11 nov 11.00 | Åkarp IF | - | Lunds Bois | 5 - 0 |
11 nov 12.15 | Lunds Bois | - | Åhus HBK | 1 - 2 |
11 nov 12.15 | Åkarp IF | - | FC Rosengård | 7 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Åkarp IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14-3 | 11 | 7 |
2. | FC Rosengård | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-10 | -1 | 6 |
3. | Åhus HBK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-8 | -3 | 4 |
4. | Lunds Bois | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-10 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 nov 09.45 | BK Olympic | - | Furulunds IK | 4 - 0 |
11 nov 09.45 | Bunkeflo FF | - | V Ingelstads IS | 2 - 0 |
11 nov 11.00 | Bunkeflo FF | - | BK Olympic | 7 - 3 |
11 nov 11.00 | Furulunds IK | - | V Ingelstads IS | 2 - 1 |
11 nov 12.15 | V Ingelstads IS | - | BK Olympic | 0 - 6 |
11 nov 12.30 | Furulunds IK | - | Bunkeflo FF | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bunkeflo FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-3 | 7 | 9 |
2. | BK Olympic | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13-7 | 6 | 6 |
3. | Furulunds IK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-6 | -4 | 3 |
4. | V Ingelstads IS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-10 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 nov 13.45 | BK Olympic | - | BK Olympic | 1 - 7 |
11 nov 13.45 | FC Rosengård | - | FC Rosengård | 4 - 2 |
11 nov 14.00 | Åkarp IF | - | Malmö Boys IF | 3 - 2 |
11 nov 14.00 | Bunkeflo FF | - | V Ingelstads IS | 5 - 1* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 nov 15.30 | BK Olympic | - | FC Rosengård | 3 - 2 |
11 nov 15.30 | Åkarp IF | - | V Ingelstads IS | 9 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 nov 16.45 | BK Olympic | - | Åkarp IF | 3 - 1 |