Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Damer | BK Vången |
Flickor 11/12 (F01/00) | Borgeby FK |
Flickor 13/14 (F99/98) | BK Höllviken |
Flickor 9/10 (F03/02) | Ldb FC Malmö |
Herr juniorer | BK Olympic |
Herr seniorer | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 10 (P02) | Heleneholms SK |
Pojkar 11 (P01) | FC Rosengård |
Pojkar 12 (P00) | FC Trelleborg |
Pojkar 13 (P99) | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 14 (P98) | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 15 (P97) | Husie IF |
Pojkar 16 (P96) | Åkarp IF |
Pojkar 7 (P05) | |
Pojkar 8 (P04) | |
Pojkar 9 (P03) |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 13.00 | BK Höllviken | - | Lunds BK | 3 - 0 |
25 nov 13.00 | Torns IF | - | Skanör-Falsterbo IF | 1 - 0 |
25 nov 14.30 | Torns IF | - | BK Höllviken | 1 - 2 |
25 nov 14.30 | Lunds BK | - | Skanör-Falsterbo IF | 0 - 3 |
25 nov 16.15 | Skanör-Falsterbo IF | - | BK Höllviken | 0 - 2 |
25 nov 16.15 | Lunds BK | - | Torns IF | 0 - 6 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Höllviken | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Torns IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-2 | 6 | 6 |
3. | Skanör-Falsterbo IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-3 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Lunds BK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-12 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 13.00 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Husie IF | 0 - 0 |
25 nov 13.15 | Lunds BK | - | Veberöds AIF | 3 - 0 |
25 nov 14.45 | Lunds BK | - | Eskilsminne IF | 1 - 3 |
25 nov 14.45 | Husie IF | - | Veberöds AIF | 1 - 1 |
25 nov 16.30 | Veberöds AIF | - | Eskilsminne IF | 0 - 1 |
25 nov 16.30 | Husie IF | - | Lunds BK | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eskilsminne IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Husie IF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Lunds BK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Veberöds AIF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 13.15 | Vinbergs IF | - | Eskilsminne IF | 2 - 2 |
25 nov 13.15 | LB07 | - | Hyllie IK | 6 - 0 |
25 nov 15.00 | LB07 | - | Vinbergs IF | 1 - 0 |
25 nov 15.00 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Hyllie IK | 8 - 1 |
25 nov 16.45 | Hyllie IK | - | Vinbergs IF | 0 - 9 |
25 nov 16.45 | Eskilsminne IF | - | LB07 | 2 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LB07 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-2 | 9 | 9 |
2. | Vinbergs IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11-3 | 8 | 4 |
3. | Eskilsminne IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12-7 | 5 | 4 |
4. | Hyllie IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-23 | -22 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 13.30 | Getinge IF | - | Kvarnby IK | 0 - 4 |
25 nov 13.30 | LB07 | - | BK Olympic | 4 - 0 |
25 nov 15.15 | LB07 | - | Getinge IF | 4 - 1 |
25 nov 15.15 | Kvarnby IK | - | BK Olympic | 5 - 0 |
25 nov 17.00 | BK Olympic | - | Getinge IF | 2 - 2 |
25 nov 17.00 | Kvarnby IK | - | LB07 | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LB07 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-2 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Kvarnby IK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-2 | 8 | 6 |
3. | Getinge IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-10 | -7 | 1 |
4. | BK Olympic | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-11 | -9 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 13.45 | Annebergs IF | - | Borgeby FK | 0 - 9 |
25 nov 13.45 | Husie IF | - | Backarnas FF | 1 - 1 |
25 nov 15.30 | Husie IF | - | Annebergs IF | 9 - 0 |
25 nov 15.30 | Borgeby FK | - | Backarnas FF | 4 - 0 |
25 nov 17.15 | Backarnas FF | - | Annebergs IF | 2 - 1 |
25 nov 17.15 | Borgeby FK | - | Husie IF | 4 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borgeby FK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17-0 | 17 | 9 |
2. | Husie IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | 5 | 4 |
3. | Backarnas FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-6 | -3 | 4 |
4. | Annebergs IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-20 | -19 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 18.00 | BK Höllviken | - | Eskilsminne IF | 0 - 1 |
25 nov 18.00 | Husie IF | - | LB07 | 0 - 4 |
25 nov 18.15 | LB07 | - | Torns IF | 3 - 2 |
25 nov 18.15 | Kvarnby IK | - | Borgeby FK | 1 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 19.00 | Eskilsminne IF | - | LB07 | 4 - 3 |
25 nov 19.00 | LB07 | - | Borgeby FK | 2 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 19.45 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Borgeby FK | 1 - 6 |