Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Damer | BK Vången |
Flickor 11/12 (F01/00) | Borgeby FK |
Flickor 13/14 (F99/98) | BK Höllviken |
Flickor 9/10 (F03/02) | Ldb FC Malmö |
Herr juniorer | BK Olympic |
Herr seniorer | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 10 (P02) | Heleneholms SK |
Pojkar 11 (P01) | FC Rosengård |
Pojkar 12 (P00) | FC Trelleborg |
Pojkar 13 (P99) | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 14 (P98) | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 15 (P97) | Husie IF |
Pojkar 16 (P96) | Åkarp IF |
Pojkar 7 (P05) | |
Pojkar 8 (P04) | |
Pojkar 9 (P03) |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 11.45 | Vellinge IF | - | Borgeby FK | 0 - 3 |
25 nov 12.00 | Husie IF | - | Åkarps IF | 2 - 0 |
25 nov 12.30 | BK Höllviken | - | Vellinge IF | 3 - 0 |
25 nov 12.45 | Borgeby FK | - | Husie IF | 0 - 2 |
25 nov 13.30 | Åkarps IF | - | BK Höllviken | 1 - 2 |
25 nov 13.45 | Vellinge IF | - | Husie IF | 0 - 3 |
25 nov 14.30 | Borgeby FK | - | Åkarps IF | 1 - 1 |
25 nov 14.45 | Husie IF | - | BK Höllviken | 0 - 1 |
25 nov 15.45 | Åkarps IF | - | Vellinge IF | 1 - 2 |
25 nov 16.15 | BK Höllviken | - | Borgeby FK | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Höllviken | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 10 |
2. | Husie IF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-1 | 6 | 9 |
3. | Borgeby FK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 5 |
4. | Vellinge IF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-10 | -8 | 3 |
5. | Åkarps IF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-7 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 14.00 | Husie IF | - | Borgeby FK | 1 - 0 |
25 nov 14.15 | Eskilsminne IF | - | IFK Malmö FK | 2 - 0 |
25 nov 15.45 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Husie IF | 1 - 1 |
25 nov 16.00 | Borgeby FK | - | IFK Malmö FK | 4 - 0 |
25 nov 16.45 | IFK Malmö FK | - | Husie IF | 2 - 1 |
25 nov 17.00 | Borgeby FK | - | Eskilsminne IF | 1 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eskilsminne IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Husie IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Borgeby FK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-4 | 1 | 3 |
4. | IFK Malmö FK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 15.15 | Lunds BK | - | Eskilsminne IF | 1 - 1 |
25 nov 15.30 | Vellinge IF | - | BK Höllviken | 2 - 1 |
25 nov 16.00 | Vellinge IF | - | Lunds BK | 3 - 1 |
25 nov 16.30 | Eskilsminne IF | - | BK Höllviken | 2 - 4 |
25 nov 17.15 | BK Höllviken | - | Lunds BK | 2 - 2 |
25 nov 17.30 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Vellinge IF | 6 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vellinge IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-8 | 0 | 6 |
2. | Eskilsminne IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9-8 | 1 | 4 |
3. | BK Höllviken | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Lunds BK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4-6 | -2 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 18.15 | Borgeby FK | - | Eskilsminne IF | 3 - 2 |
25 nov 18.30 | BK Höllviken | - | Eskilsminne IF | 1 - 3 |
25 nov 18.30 | BK Höllviken | - | Husie IF | 2 - 1 |
25 nov 18.30 | Husie IF | - | Vellinge IF | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 19.15 | Borgeby FK | - | Eskilsminne IF | 1 - 4 |
25 nov 19.15 | BK Höllviken | - | Vellinge IF | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 20.00 | Eskilsminne IF | - | BK Höllviken | 1 - 2 |