Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F-12 (7-manna) | Bangkok MC | Nidelv IL |
F-13 | Inderøy IL | Kil/Hemne IL |
F-14 | Bangkok MC | Vinne IL |
F-15 | Verdal IL | Orkla/Skaun |
F-16 | Verdal IL | IFK Öst/ K/D |
P-12 (7-manna) | Bangkok MC | Kolstad Fotball |
P-13 | MSSF | Lånke IL |
P-14 | Cruz Azul Intercups | Ope IF |
P-15 | Verdal IL | Inderøy IL |
P-16 | Kattem IL | IFK Östersund |
U-klass Div 1 | Rosenborg BK | |
U-klass Div 2 | Rånäs 4 H |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 jul 12.00 | Brønnøysund IL | - | Verdal IL | 2 - 1 |
2 jul 13.00 | IFK Östersund/MSSF | - | Flå/Lundamo/Hovin | 4 - 2 |
3 jul 17.00 | Flå/Lundamo/Hovin | - | Brønnøysund IL | 0 - 2 |
3 jul 18.00 | Verdal IL | - | IFK Östersund/MSSF | 5 - 0 |
4 jul 18.00 | Flå/Lundamo/Hovin | - | Verdal IL | 0 - 9 |
4 jul 18.00 | Brønnøysund IL | - | IFK Östersund/MSSF | 3 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brønnøysund IL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Verdal IL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15-2 | 13 | 6 |
3. | IFK Östersund/MSSF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-10 | -6 | 3 |
4. | Flå/Lundamo/Hovin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-15 | -13 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 jul 10.00 | Flatås IL | - | Lierne IL | 4 - 0 |
2 jul 11.00 | Essvik AIF | - | Brunflo FK | 3 - 1 |
2 jul 19.00 | Lierne IL | - | Sverre IL | 2 - 1 |
3 jul 09.00 | Brunflo FK | - | Flatås IL | 0 - 0 |
3 jul 14.00 | Sverre IL | - | Essvik AIF | 1 - 4 |
3 jul 15.00 | Lierne IL | - | Brunflo FK | 0 - 1 |
4 jul 11.00 | Flatås IL | - | Essvik AIF | 2 - 3 |
4 jul 12.00 | Brunflo FK | - | Sverre IL | 2 - 1 |
4 jul 19.00 | Essvik AIF | - | Lierne IL | 2 - 0 |
4 jul 19.00 | Sverre IL | - | Flatås IL | 0 - 6 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Essvik AIF | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12-4 | 8 | 12 |
2. | Flatås IL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12-3 | 9 | 7 |
3. | Brunflo FK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 7 |
4. | Lierne IL | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-8 | -6 | 3 |
5. | Sverre IL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3-14 | -11 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 jul 13.00 | Kattem IL | - | Stjørdals/Blink IL | 0 - 2 |
2 jul 14.00 | Deren FC | - | Vuku IL | 2 - 2 |
3 jul 08.00 | Vuku IL | - | Kattem IL | 2 - 3 |
3 jul 09.00 | Stjørdals/Blink IL | - | Deren FC | 5 - 2 |
4 jul 11.00 | Vuku IL | - | Stjørdals/Blink IL | 2 - 5 |
4 jul 11.00 | Kattem IL | - | Deren FC | 2 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stjørdals/Blink IL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-4 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Kattem IL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-5 | 0 | 6 |
3. | Vuku IL | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6-10 | -4 | 1 |
4. | Deren FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5-9 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 jul 08.00 | Ope IF | - | Stjørdals/Blink IL | 5 - 1 |
2 jul 09.00 | Nessegutten SK | - | Inderøy IL | 2 - 1 |
3 jul 10.00 | Stjørdals/Blink IL | - | Nessegutten SK | 1 - 6 |
3 jul 14.00 | Inderøy IL | - | Ope IF | 0 - 1 |
4 jul 16.00 | Ope IF | - | Nessegutten SK | 1 - 1 |
4 jul 16.00 | Stjørdals/Blink IL | - | Inderøy IL | 1 - 7 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nessegutten SK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-3 | 6 | 7 |
2. | Ope IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 7 |
3. | Inderøy IL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-4 | 4 | 3 |
4. | Stjørdals/Blink IL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-18 | -15 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 jul 14.30 | Brønnøysund IL | - | Flatås IL | 2 - 0 |
5 jul 15.30 | Essvik AIF | - | Verdal IL | 1 - 3 |
5 jul 15.30 | Stjørdals/Blink IL | - | Ope IF | 6 - 0 |
5 jul 16.40 | Nessegutten SK | - | Kattem IL | 8 - 7* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 jul 21.00 | Brønnøysund IL | - | Stjørdals/Blink IL | 0 - 1 |
5 jul 22.00 | Verdal IL | - | Nessegutten SK | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jul 11.00 | Stjørdals/Blink IL | - | Verdal IL | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 jul 12.30 | Flå/Lundamo/Hovin | - | Sverre IL | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 jul 16.10 | IFK Östersund/MSSF | - | Lierne IL | 0 - 2 |
5 jul 17.10 | Brunflo FK | - | Flå/Lundamo/Hovin | 3 - 5* |
5 jul 18.00 | Vuku IL | - | Stjørdals/Blink IL | 2 - 1 |
5 jul 18.00 | Inderøy IL | - | Deren FC | 4 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 jul 22.00 | Lierne IL | - | Vuku IL | 1 - 5 |
5 jul 22.00 | Flå/Lundamo/Hovin | - | Inderøy IL | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jul 11.30 | Vuku IL | - | Inderøy IL | 0 - 1* |