Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 maj 10.30 | Älvsjö AIK FF Blå | - | Askims IK Svart | |
2 maj 10.30 | Vallens IF Vit | - | Rælingen FK Vit | |
2 maj 12.30 | Askims IK Svart | - | Rælingen FK Vit | |
2 maj 12.30 | Vallens IF Vit | - | Älvsjö AIK FF Blå | |
2 maj 15.15 | Askims IK Svart | - | Vallens IF Vit | |
2 maj 15.15 | Rælingen FK Vit | - | Älvsjö AIK FF Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 maj 10.30 | Älvsjö AIK FF Vit | - | Askims IK Röd/Svart | |
2 maj 10.30 | Vallens IF Blå | - | Rælingen FK Blå | |
2 maj 12.30 | Askims IK Röd/Svart | - | Rælingen FK Blå | |
2 maj 12.30 | Vallens IF Blå | - | Älvsjö AIK FF Vit | |
2 maj 15.15 | Askims IK Röd/Svart | - | Vallens IF Blå | |
2 maj 15.15 | Rælingen FK Blå | - | Älvsjö AIK FF Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 maj 10.30 | Jitex Mölndal BK Lila | - | IFK Kalmar Blå | |
2 maj 10.30 | BK Höllviken Röd | - | Hammarby Akademi Grön | |
2 maj 12.30 | IFK Kalmar Blå | - | Hammarby Akademi Grön | |
2 maj 12.30 | BK Höllviken Röd | - | Jitex Mölndal BK Lila | |
2 maj 15.15 | IFK Kalmar Blå | - | BK Höllviken Röd | |
2 maj 15.15 | Hammarby Akademi Grön | - | Jitex Mölndal BK Lila |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 maj 10.30 | Jitex Mölndal BK Vit | - | IFK Kalmar Vit | |
2 maj 10.30 | BK Höllviken Vit | - | Hammarby Akademi Vit | |
2 maj 12.30 | IFK Kalmar Vit | - | Hammarby Akademi Vit | |
2 maj 12.30 | BK Höllviken Vit | - | Jitex Mölndal BK Vit | |
2 maj 15.15 | IFK Kalmar Vit | - | BK Höllviken Vit | |
2 maj 15.15 | Hammarby Akademi Vit | - | Jitex Mölndal BK Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 maj 09.30 | Jarlabergs IF Gul | - | Onsala BK Blå | |
2 maj 09.30 | Landvetter IF Röd | - | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Röd | |
2 maj 11.30 | Jarlabergs IF Gul | - | Landvetter IF Röd | |
2 maj 11.30 | Onsala BK Blå | - | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Röd | |
2 maj 14.15 | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Röd | - | Jarlabergs IF Gul | |
2 maj 14.15 | Onsala BK Blå | - | Landvetter IF Röd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 maj 09.30 | Jarlabergs IF Svart | - | Onsala BK Vit | |
2 maj 09.30 | Landvetter IF Vit | - | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Svart | |
2 maj 11.30 | Jarlabergs IF Svart | - | Landvetter IF Vit | |
2 maj 11.30 | Onsala BK Vit | - | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Svart | |
2 maj 14.15 | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Svart | - | Jarlabergs IF Svart | |
2 maj 14.15 | Onsala BK Vit | - | Landvetter IF Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 maj 09.30 | Lerums IS Lila | - | B.93 Vit | |
2 maj 09.30 | Esbo Bollklubb Vit | - | LGM Blå | |
2 maj 11.30 | Lerums IS Lila | - | Esbo Bollklubb Vit | |
2 maj 11.30 | B.93 Vit | - | LGM Blå | |
2 maj 14.15 | LGM Blå | - | Lerums IS Lila | |
2 maj 14.15 | B.93 Vit | - | Esbo Bollklubb Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 maj 09.30 | Lerums IS Vit | - | B.93 Röd | |
2 maj 09.30 | Esbo Bollklubb Blå | - | LGM Vit | |
2 maj 11.30 | Lerums IS Vit | - | Esbo Bollklubb Blå | |
2 maj 11.30 | B.93 Röd | - | LGM Vit | |
2 maj 14.15 | LGM Vit | - | Lerums IS Vit | |
2 maj 14.15 | B.93 Röd | - | Esbo Bollklubb Blå |