Vinslövs Fritidscenter Cup 2013
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
P9
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
16 jun 09.00 |
Vankiva IF /Hässleholms IF |
- |
Ifö Bromölla |
|
16 jun 09.00 |
Oskarströms IS |
- |
Näsby IF |
|
16 jun 10.10 |
Vankiva IF /Hässleholms IF |
- |
Oskarströms IS |
|
16 jun 10.10 |
Ifö Bromölla |
- |
Näsby IF |
|
16 jun 11.20 |
Näsby IF |
- |
Vankiva IF /Hässleholms IF |
|
16 jun 11.20 |
Ifö Bromölla |
- |
Oskarströms IS |
|
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
16 jun 09.00 |
IFK Hässleholm |
- |
Vinslövs IF |
|
16 jun 09.00 |
Önnestad BOIF |
- |
Annebergs IF |
|
16 jun 10.10 |
IFK Hässleholm |
- |
Önnestad BOIF |
|
16 jun 10.10 |
Vinslövs IF |
- |
Annebergs IF |
|
16 jun 11.20 |
Annebergs IF |
- |
IFK Hässleholm |
|
16 jun 11.20 |
Vinslövs IF |
- |
Önnestad BOIF |
|
Group C
Date |
|
Res |
16 jun 09.35 |
Vinslövs IF |
- |
Kristiandstads Bois |
|
16 jun 09.35 |
Åsum BK |
- |
Broby IF |
|
16 jun 10.45 |
Vinslövs IF |
- |
Åsum BK |
|
16 jun 10.45 |
Kristiandstads Bois |
- |
Broby IF |
|
16 jun 11.55 |
Broby IF |
- |
Vinslövs IF |
|
16 jun 11.55 |
Kristiandstads Bois |
- |
Åsum BK |
|
Group D
Date |
|
Res |
16 jun 09.35 |
IFK Knislinge |
- |
Ifö Bromölla |
|
16 jun 09.35 |
IFK Hässleholm |
- |
Tyringe IF |
|
16 jun 10.45 |
IFK Knislinge |
- |
IFK Hässleholm |
|
16 jun 10.45 |
Ifö Bromölla |
- |
Tyringe IF |
|
16 jun 11.55 |
Tyringe IF |
- |
IFK Knislinge |
|
16 jun 11.55 |
Ifö Bromölla |
- |
IFK Hässleholm |
|
Playoffs
Round of 32
Date |
|
Res |
16 jun 15.10 |
Näsby IF |
- |
Kristiandstads Bois |
|
16 jun 15.10 |
Önnestad BOIF |
- |
IFK Hässleholm |
|
16 jun 15.10 |
Ifö Bromölla |
- |
Åsum BK |
|
16 jun 15.10 |
IFK Hässleholm |
- |
Tyringe IF |
|
16 jun 15.45 |
Oskarströms IS |
- |
Vinslövs IF |
|
16 jun 15.45 |
Annebergs IF |
- |
Ifö Bromölla |
|
16 jun 15.45 |
Vankiva IF /Hässleholms IF |
- |
IFK Knislinge |
|
16 jun 15.45 |
Vinslövs IF |
- |
Broby IF |
|
Round of 16
Date |
|
Res |
16 jun 14.00 |
Ifö Bromölla |
- |
IFK Hässleholm |
|
16 jun 14.00 |
Kristiandstads Bois |
- |
Önnestad BOIF |
|
16 jun 14.00 |
Näsby IF |
- |
IFK Hässleholm |
|
16 jun 14.00 |
Åsum BK |
- |
Tyringe IF |
|
16 jun 14.35 |
Oskarströms IS |
- |
Ifö Bromölla |
|
16 jun 14.35 |
Annebergs IF |
- |
Vinslövs IF |
|
16 jun 14.35 |
Vankiva IF /Hässleholms IF |
- |
Vinslövs IF |
|
16 jun 14.35 |
Broby IF |
- |
IFK Knislinge |
|
Quarter-finals