Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
P10 (född 2010) | ||
P11 (född 2011) | ||
P12/13 (född 2012/2013) |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 aug 12.30 | Knivsta IK 1 | - | Järfälla FF | |
21 aug 12.30 | Sigtuna IF Blå | - | IFK Viksjö Grön lag 1 | |
21 aug 14.00 | Knivsta IK 1 | - | IFK Viksjö Grön lag 1 | |
21 aug 14.45 | Knarrbacken FC Lag 1 | - | Sigtuna IF Blå | |
21 aug 14.45 | Järfälla FF | - | Bollstanäs BSK Lag 1, Grön | |
21 aug 16.15 | Knivsta IK 1 | - | Knarrbacken FC Lag 1 | |
21 aug 16.15 | IFK Viksjö Grön lag 1 | - | Järfälla FF | |
22 aug 08.00 | Sigtuna IF Blå | - | Bollstanäs BSK Lag 1, Grön | |
22 aug 08.45 | Knarrbacken FC Lag 1 | - | IFK Viksjö Grön lag 1 | |
22 aug 09.30 | Bollstanäs BSK Lag 1, Grön | - | Knivsta IK 1 | |
22 aug 09.30 | Järfälla FF | - | Sigtuna IF Blå | |
22 aug 11.00 | Knarrbacken FC Lag 1 | - | Järfälla FF | |
22 aug 11.45 | Sigtuna IF Blå | - | Knivsta IK 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 aug 11.00 | Knivsta IK 2 | - | Saltsjö-Boo IF Lag 1, Vit | |
21 aug 14.00 | Knivsta IK 2 | - | IFK Viksjö Grön lag 2 | |
21 aug 14.45 | Saltsjö-Boo IF Lag 1, Vit | - | Bollstanäs BSK Lag 1, Blå | |
21 aug 15.30 | Sigtuna IF Sigtuna IF vit | - | IFK Viksjö Grön lag 2 | |
21 aug 16.15 | IFK Viksjö Grön lag 2 | - | Saltsjö-Boo IF Lag 1, Vit | |
22 aug 08.00 | Sigtuna IF Sigtuna IF vit | - | Bollstanäs BSK Lag 1, Blå | |
22 aug 09.30 | Bollstanäs BSK Lag 1, Blå | - | Knivsta IK 2 | |
22 aug 09.30 | Saltsjö-Boo IF Lag 1, Vit | - | Sigtuna IF Sigtuna IF vit | |
22 aug 11.00 | IFK Viksjö Grön lag 2 | - | Bollstanäs BSK Lag 1, Blå | |
22 aug 12.30 | Sigtuna IF Sigtuna IF vit | - | Knivsta IK 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 aug 11.00 | Sigtuna IF Blå | - | Bollstanäs BSK Lag 1, Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 aug 13.15 | Knarrbacken FC Lag 1 | - | Bollstanäs BSK Lag 1, Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 aug 17.00 | Bollstanäs BSK Lag 1, Grön | - | Sigtuna IF Sigtuna IF vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 aug 13.15 | Knivsta IK 1 | - | IFK Viksjö Grön lag 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 aug 14.00 | IFK Viksjö Grön lag 1 | - | Saltsjö-Boo IF Lag 1, Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 aug 14.00 | Knarrbacken FC Lag 1 | - | Knivsta IK 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 aug 11.00 | IFK Viksjö Grön lag 1 | - | Sigtuna IF Sigtuna IF vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 aug 08.45 | Järfälla FF | - | IFK Viksjö Grön lag 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 aug 11.00 | Bollstanäs BSK Lag 1, Grön | - | Knivsta IK 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 aug 12.30 | Bollstanäs BSK Lag 1, Grön | - | Saltsjö-Boo IF Lag 1, Vit |