Lilla Lithellscupen 2013
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
P-02
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
8 jun 09.00 |
IFK Norrköping |
- |
IFK Kumla Fotboll |
2 - 0 |
8 jun 09.00 |
IFK Hallsberg |
- |
Lillån FK |
2 - 1 |
8 jun 10.00 |
IFK Norrköping |
- |
IFK Hallsberg |
3 - 4 |
8 jun 10.00 |
IFK Kumla Fotboll |
- |
Lillån FK |
3 - 2 |
8 jun 11.00 |
Lillån FK |
- |
IFK Norrköping |
1 - 6 |
8 jun 11.30 |
IFK Kumla Fotboll |
- |
IFK Hallsberg |
1 - 3 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
IFK Hallsberg |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
9-5 |
4 |
9 |
2. |
IFK Norrköping |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
11-5 |
6 |
6 |
3. |
IFK Kumla Fotboll |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-7 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
Lillån FK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
4-11 |
-7 |
0 |
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
8 jun 09.00 |
ÖSK Ungdom |
- |
IFK Kumla Fotboll |
1 - 2 |
8 jun 09.30 |
Östra Almby FK |
- |
Skiljebo SK |
0 - 2 |
8 jun 10.30 |
ÖSK Ungdom |
- |
Östra Almby FK |
2 - 1 |
8 jun 10.30 |
IFK Kumla Fotboll |
- |
Skiljebo SK |
4 - 1 |
8 jun 11.30 |
Skiljebo SK |
- |
ÖSK Ungdom |
0 - 3 |
8 jun 11.30 |
IFK Kumla Fotboll |
- |
Östra Almby FK |
2 - 0 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
IFK Kumla Fotboll |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
8-2 |
6 |
9 |
2. |
ÖSK Ungdom |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-3 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Skiljebo SK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-7 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
Östra Almby FK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-6 |
-5 |
0 |
Group C
Date |
|
Res |
8 jun 09.30 |
ÖSK Ungdom |
- |
Värmbols FC |
0 - 2 |
8 jun 09.30 |
Laxå IF |
- |
Skiljebo SK |
4 - 0 |
8 jun 10.30 |
ÖSK Ungdom |
- |
Laxå IF |
1 - 0 |
8 jun 10.30 |
Värmbols FC |
- |
Skiljebo SK |
2 - 1 |
8 jun 11.30 |
Skiljebo SK |
- |
ÖSK Ungdom |
0 - 3 |
8 jun 12.00 |
Värmbols FC |
- |
Laxå IF |
0 - 3 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Laxå IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-1 |
6 |
6 |
2. |
ÖSK Ungdom |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-2 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Värmbols FC |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-4 |
0 |
6 |
4. |
Skiljebo SK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-9 |
-8 |
0 |
Group D
Date |
|
Res |
8 jun 08.30 |
IFK Norrköping |
- |
Katrineholms SK FK |
3 - 0 |
8 jun 09.00 |
Sköllersta IF |
- |
Yxhult IK |
0 - 6 |
8 jun 10.00 |
IFK Norrköping |
- |
Sköllersta IF |
4 - 0 |
8 jun 10.00 |
Katrineholms SK FK |
- |
Yxhult IK |
0 - 4 |
8 jun 11.00 |
Yxhult IK |
- |
IFK Norrköping |
4 - 0 |
8 jun 11.00 |
Katrineholms SK FK |
- |
Sköllersta IF |
0 - 0 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Yxhult IK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
14-0 |
14 |
9 |
2. |
IFK Norrköping |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-4 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Katrineholms SK FK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
0-7 |
-7 |
1 |
4. |
Sköllersta IF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
0-10 |
-10 |
1 |
Playoffs
Round of 16
Date |
|
Res |
8 jun 14.00 |
IFK Hallsberg |
- |
Östra Almby FK |
4 - 0 |
8 jun 14.00 |
IFK Norrköping |
- |
Skiljebo SK |
4 - 2 |
8 jun 14.00 |
IFK Kumla Fotboll |
- |
Lillån FK |
4 - 1 |
8 jun 14.00 |
ÖSK Ungdom |
- |
IFK Kumla Fotboll |
5 - 0 |
8 jun 14.00 |
Laxå IF |
- |
Sköllersta IF |
4 - 1 |
8 jun 14.00 |
ÖSK Ungdom |
- |
Katrineholms SK FK |
4 - 0 |
8 jun 14.00 |
Yxhult IK |
- |
Skiljebo SK |
2 - 1 |
8 jun 14.00 |
IFK Norrköping |
- |
Värmbols FC |
4 - 2 |
Quarter-finals
Date |
|
Res |
8 jun 15.00 |
IFK Hallsberg |
- |
IFK Norrköping |
7 - 6* |
8 jun 15.00 |
IFK Kumla Fotboll |
- |
ÖSK Ungdom |
3 - 0 |
8 jun 15.00 |
Laxå IF |
- |
ÖSK Ungdom |
5 - 2 |
8 jun 15.00 |
Yxhult IK |
- |
IFK Norrköping |
4 - 3* |
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
8 jun 16.00 |
IFK Hallsberg |
- |
IFK Kumla Fotboll |
3 - 0 |
8 jun 16.00 |
Laxå IF |
- |
Yxhult IK |
3 - 2 |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
8 jun 17.00 |
IFK Hallsberg |
- |
Laxå IF |
0 - 3 |