BP Volkswagen Cup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 2011
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
12 aug 20.00 |
FC Trelleborg Lag 1 Blå |
- |
Örebro Syrianska Röd |
|
12 aug 20.00 |
Landskrona Bois |
- |
PPJ |
|
12 aug 20.00 |
Djurgårdens IF 11-1 |
- |
Ilves P11 |
|
13 aug 11.30 |
Örebro Syrianska Röd |
- |
PPJ |
|
13 aug 11.30 |
Ilves P11 |
- |
FC Trelleborg Lag 1 Blå |
|
13 aug 11.30 |
Djurgårdens IF 11-1 |
- |
Landskrona Bois |
|
13 aug 15.30 |
Ilves P11 |
- |
Örebro Syrianska Röd |
|
13 aug 15.30 |
PPJ |
- |
Djurgårdens IF 11-1 |
|
13 aug 15.30 |
FC Trelleborg Lag 1 Blå |
- |
Landskrona Bois |
|
13 aug 19.30 |
Landskrona Bois |
- |
Ilves P11 |
|
13 aug 19.30 |
PPJ |
- |
FC Trelleborg Lag 1 Blå |
|
13 aug 19.30 |
Örebro Syrianska Röd |
- |
Djurgårdens IF 11-1 |
|
14 aug 11.00 |
Ilves P11 |
- |
PPJ |
|
14 aug 11.00 |
Djurgårdens IF 11-1 |
- |
FC Trelleborg Lag 1 Blå |
|
14 aug 11.00 |
Landskrona Bois |
- |
Örebro Syrianska Röd |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
12 aug 20.00 |
IFK Lidingö 2011 A1 |
- |
Malmö FF Himmelsblå |
|
12 aug 20.00 |
FS Metta |
- |
PK-35 |
|
12 aug 20.00 |
Atletico Göteborg FC |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 11-A |
|
13 aug 11.30 |
PK-35 |
- |
Malmö FF Himmelsblå |
|
13 aug 11.30 |
IF Brommapojkarna 11-A |
- |
FS Metta |
|
13 aug 11.30 |
Atletico Göteborg FC |
- |
IFK Lidingö 2011 A1 |
|
13 aug 15.30 |
Malmö FF Himmelsblå |
- |
Atletico Göteborg FC |
|
13 aug 15.30 |
IF Brommapojkarna 11-A |
- |
PK-35 |
|
13 aug 15.30 |
FS Metta |
- |
IFK Lidingö 2011 A1 |
|
13 aug 19.30 |
Malmö FF Himmelsblå |
- |
FS Metta |
|
13 aug 19.30 |
IFK Lidingö 2011 A1 |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 11-A |
|
13 aug 19.30 |
PK-35 |
- |
Atletico Göteborg FC |
|
14 aug 11.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 11-A |
- |
Malmö FF Himmelsblå |
|
14 aug 11.00 |
Atletico Göteborg FC |
- |
FS Metta |
|
14 aug 11.00 |
IFK Lidingö 2011 A1 |
- |
PK-35 |
|
Extramatcher
Extra gruppspel
Datum |
|
Res |
14 aug 15.00 |
Djurgårdens IF 11-1 |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 11-A |
|
14 aug 15.00 |
PPJ |
- |
PK-35 |
|
14 aug 15.00 |
Ilves P11 |
- |
IFK Lidingö 2011 A1 |
|
14 aug 15.00 |
Örebro Syrianska Röd |
- |
Malmö FF Himmelsblå |
|
14 aug 15.00 |
FC Trelleborg Lag 1 Blå |
- |
FS Metta |
|
14 aug 15.00 |
Landskrona Bois |
- |
Atletico Göteborg FC |
|