Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Flickor 2013 (5v5) |
Flickor 2014 (5v5) |
Flickor 2014B (5v5) |
Flickor 2015 (3v3) |
Pojkar 2013 (5v5) |
Pojkar 2013 (lördag) (5v5) |
Pojkar 2014 (5v5) |
Pojkar 2015 (3v3) |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 maj 08.30 | Qviding FIF Vinröd | - | Ytterby IS Röd | |
8 maj 08.30 | Jonsereds IF | - | Öjersjö IF Blå | |
8 maj 08.30 | Hovås Billdal Vit | - | Sandarna BK | |
8 maj 08.30 | IF Väster Svart | - | BK Häcken Svart | |
8 maj 09.20 | Öjersjö IF Blå | - | Ytterby IS Röd | |
8 maj 09.20 | Jonsereds IF | - | Qviding FIF Vinröd | |
8 maj 09.20 | BK Häcken Svart | - | Hovås Billdal Vit | |
8 maj 09.45 | Sandarna BK | - | IF Väster Svart | |
8 maj 10.35 | Ytterby IS Röd | - | Jonsereds IF | |
8 maj 10.35 | Hovås Billdal Vit | - | IF Väster Svart | |
8 maj 10.35 | BK Häcken Svart | - | Öjersjö IF Blå | |
8 maj 10.35 | Qviding FIF Vinröd | - | Sandarna BK | |
8 maj 11.25 | Ytterby IS Röd | - | Hovås Billdal Vit | |
8 maj 11.25 | IF Väster Svart | - | Öjersjö IF Blå | |
8 maj 11.25 | Sandarna BK | - | Jonsereds IF | |
8 maj 11.50 | Qviding FIF Vinröd | - | BK Häcken Svart |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 maj 08.30 | IK Kongahälla RÖD | - | Öjersjö IF Vit | |
8 maj 08.30 | Floda Boif Blå | - | Ytterby IS Vit | |
8 maj 08.55 | Sävedalens IF Röd | - | BK Häcken Gul | |
8 maj 08.55 | Lekstorps IF Grön | - | Hovås Billdal Blå | |
8 maj 09.45 | Ytterby IS Vit | - | Öjersjö IF Vit | |
8 maj 09.45 | Floda Boif Blå | - | IK Kongahälla RÖD | |
8 maj 09.45 | Hovås Billdal Blå | - | Sävedalens IF Röd | |
8 maj 09.45 | BK Häcken Gul | - | Lekstorps IF Grön | |
8 maj 10.35 | IK Kongahälla RÖD | - | Ytterby IS Vit | |
8 maj 10.35 | Hovås Billdal Blå | - | Floda Boif Blå | |
8 maj 11.00 | Sävedalens IF Röd | - | Lekstorps IF Grön | |
8 maj 11.00 | Öjersjö IF Vit | - | BK Häcken Gul | |
8 maj 11.50 | Öjersjö IF Vit | - | Hovås Billdal Blå | |
8 maj 11.50 | IK Kongahälla RÖD | - | Sävedalens IF Röd | |
8 maj 11.50 | BK Häcken Gul | - | Floda Boif Blå | |
8 maj 11.50 | Lekstorps IF Grön | - | Ytterby IS Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 maj 08.55 | Floda Boif Vit | - | BK Häcken Vit | |
8 maj 08.55 | Kungälvs FF | - | Surte IS FK | |
8 maj 08.55 | Qviding FIF Vit | - | Lekstorps IF Vit | |
8 maj 08.55 | IF Väster Orange | - | Sävedalens IF Blå | |
8 maj 09.45 | Kungälvs FF | - | Floda Boif Vit | |
8 maj 10.10 | Surte IS FK | - | BK Häcken Vit | |
8 maj 10.10 | Sävedalens IF Blå | - | Qviding FIF Vit | |
8 maj 10.10 | Lekstorps IF Vit | - | IF Väster Orange | |
8 maj 11.00 | Qviding FIF Vit | - | IF Väster Orange | |
8 maj 11.00 | Floda Boif Vit | - | Surte IS FK | |
8 maj 11.00 | BK Häcken Vit | - | Kungälvs FF | |
8 maj 11.00 | Sävedalens IF Blå | - | Lekstorps IF Vit | |
8 maj 11.50 | BK Häcken Vit | - | Qviding FIF Vit | |
8 maj 12.15 | IF Väster Orange | - | Surte IS FK | |
8 maj 12.15 | Lekstorps IF Vit | - | Kungälvs FF | |
8 maj 12.15 | Floda Boif Vit | - | Sävedalens IF Blå |