Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
CircleK Futsal Cup -23 Damer | IFK Göteborg Futsal Dam |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 jan 18.00 | Fredriksdal/Äng | - | Rydaholms Goif/ Bors SK | 0 - 1 |
27 jan 18.20 | Forserums IF | - | Skillingaryds IS | 1 - 0 |
27 jan 19.20 | Fredriksdal/Äng | - | Forserums IF | 0 - 0 |
27 jan 19.40 | Rydaholms Goif/ Bors SK | - | Skillingaryds IS | 2 - 0 |
27 jan 20.40 | Skillingaryds IS | - | Fredriksdal/Äng | 0 - 3 |
27 jan 21.00 | Rydaholms Goif/ Bors SK | - | Forserums IF | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rydaholms Goif/ Bors SK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Forserums IF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | 5 |
3. | Fredriksdal/Äng | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-1 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Skillingaryds IS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-6 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 jan 18.40 | Nässjö FF | - | IFK LAMMHULT Blåvita | 2 - 0 |
27 jan 19.00 | Vrigstads IF Lag 1 | - | Landsbro IF FK Lag 1 vit | 1 - 1 |
27 jan 20.00 | Nässjö FF | - | Vrigstads IF Lag 1 | 0 - 0 |
27 jan 20.20 | IFK LAMMHULT Blåvita | - | Landsbro IF FK Lag 1 vit | 0 - 3 |
27 jan 21.20 | Landsbro IF FK Lag 1 vit | - | Nässjö FF | 1 - 1 |
27 jan 21.40 | IFK LAMMHULT Blåvita | - | Vrigstads IF Lag 1 | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Landsbro IF FK Lag 1 vit | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 | 5 |
2. | Vrigstads IF Lag 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | 5 |
3. | Nässjö FF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 5 |
4. | IFK LAMMHULT Blåvita | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-8 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jan 09.00 | Sandsbro AIK | - | Holsby SK | 1 - 0 |
28 jan 09.20 | Räppe Goif Gul | - | Norrahammars GIS | 0 - 2 |
28 jan 10.20 | Sandsbro AIK | - | Räppe Goif Gul | 0 - 1 |
28 jan 10.40 | Holsby SK | - | Norrahammars GIS | 2 - 1 |
28 jan 11.40 | Norrahammars GIS | - | Sandsbro AIK | 1 - 0 |
28 jan 12.00 | Holsby SK | - | Räppe Goif Gul | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Norrahammars GIS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Holsby SK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Sandsbro AIK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-2 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Räppe Goif Gul | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jan 09.40 | Frödinge Brantestad SK | - | Räppe Goif Svart | 1 - 1 |
28 jan 10.00 | Waggeryds Ik | - | Rottne IF | 1 - 0 |
28 jan 11.00 | Frödinge Brantestad SK | - | Waggeryds Ik | 2 - 3 |
28 jan 11.20 | Räppe Goif Svart | - | Rottne IF | 0 - 1 |
28 jan 12.20 | Rottne IF | - | Frödinge Brantestad SK | 0 - 2 |
28 jan 12.40 | Räppe Goif Svart | - | Waggeryds Ik | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Waggeryds Ik | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Frödinge Brantestad SK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Rottne IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Räppe Goif Svart | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jan 13.00 | IFK Göteborg Futsal Dam | - | Bankeryd SK Lag1 | 1 - 0 |
28 jan 13.20 | Råslätt sk | - | Hultsjö IF | 0 - 5 |
28 jan 14.20 | IFK Göteborg Futsal Dam | - | Råslätt sk | 7 - 0 |
28 jan 14.40 | Bankeryd SK Lag1 | - | Hultsjö IF | 2 - 1 |
28 jan 15.40 | Hultsjö IF | - | IFK Göteborg Futsal Dam | 1 - 2 |
28 jan 16.00 | Bankeryd SK Lag1 | - | Råslätt sk | 3 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Göteborg Futsal Dam | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-1 | 9 | 9 |
2. | Bankeryd SK Lag1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Hultsjö IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-4 | 3 | 3 |
4. | Råslätt sk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-15 | -15 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jan 13.40 | Hittarps IK dam U | - | Gnosjö IF | 3 - 2 |
28 jan 14.00 | Bankeryd SK Lag 2 | - | Torpa FF | 3 - 1 |
28 jan 15.00 | Hittarps IK dam U | - | Bankeryd SK Lag 2 | 0 - 2 |
28 jan 15.20 | Gnosjö IF | - | Torpa FF | 2 - 0 |
28 jan 16.20 | Torpa FF | - | Hittarps IK dam U | 2 - 2 |
28 jan 16.40 | Gnosjö IF | - | Bankeryd SK Lag 2 | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bankeryd SK Lag 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Gnosjö IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Hittarps IK dam U | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | 4 |
4. | Torpa FF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jan 10.00 | Rydaholms Goif/ Bors SK | - | Landsbro IF FK Lag 1 vit | 3 - 3 |
29 jan 10.20 | Norrahammars GIS | - | Bankeryd SK Lag1 | 0 - 1 |
29 jan 11.20 | Rydaholms Goif/ Bors SK | - | Norrahammars GIS | 0 - 1 |
29 jan 11.40 | Landsbro IF FK Lag 1 vit | - | Bankeryd SK Lag1 | 0 - 4 |
29 jan 12.40 | Bankeryd SK Lag1 | - | Rydaholms Goif/ Bors SK | 2 - 0 |
29 jan 13.00 | Landsbro IF FK Lag 1 vit | - | Norrahammars GIS | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bankeryd SK Lag1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-0 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Norrahammars GIS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-1 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Rydaholms Goif/ Bors SK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-6 | -3 | 1 |
4. | Landsbro IF FK Lag 1 vit | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-8 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jan 10.40 | Waggeryds Ik | - | IFK Göteborg Futsal Dam | 0 - 1 |
29 jan 11.00 | Bankeryd SK Lag 2 | - | Holsby SK | 2 - 0 |
29 jan 12.00 | Waggeryds Ik | - | Bankeryd SK Lag 2 | 0 - 1 |
29 jan 12.20 | IFK Göteborg Futsal Dam | - | Holsby SK | 3 - 1 |
29 jan 13.20 | Holsby SK | - | Waggeryds Ik | 2 - 3 |
29 jan 13.40 | IFK Göteborg Futsal Dam | - | Bankeryd SK Lag 2 | 2 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Göteborg Futsal Dam | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Bankeryd SK Lag 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Waggeryds Ik | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Holsby SK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-8 | -5 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jan 14.00 | Bankeryd SK Lag1 | - | Bankeryd SK Lag 2 | 1 - 3 |
29 jan 14.20 | IFK Göteborg Futsal Dam | - | Norrahammars GIS | 5 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jan 14.40 | Bankeryd SK Lag1 | - | Norrahammars GIS | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jan 15.00 | Bankeryd SK Lag 2 | - | IFK Göteborg Futsal Dam | 1 - 3 |