Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
Playoffs | B-playoffs | |
---|---|---|
F10, födda 2013 | ||
F11, födda 2012 | ||
F12, födda 2011 | ||
F13, födda 2010 | BK Astrio | Öjersjö IF Blå |
F14, födda 2009 | IFK Värnamo | Halmstads BK |
F8/9, födda 2014-2015 | ||
P10, födda 2013 | ||
P11, födda 2012 | ||
P12, födda 2011 | ||
P13, födda 2010 | BK Astrio Blå | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd |
P14, födda 2009 | Eslövs Bk | Tölö IF |
P15, födda 2008 | Lunds BK Gul | Skrea IF |
P6/7, födda 2016 | ||
P8, födda 2015 | ||
P9, födda 2014 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 may 08.30 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | - | Lunds BK Blå | 0 - 1 |
18 may 08.30 | IF Väster | - | Partille IF Vit | 2 - 0 |
18 may 10.30 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | - | IF Väster | 0 - 2 |
18 may 10.30 | Lunds BK Blå | - | Partille IF Vit | 3 - 0 |
18 may 12.30 | Partille IF Vit | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | 2 - 3 |
18 may 12.30 | Lunds BK Blå | - | IF Väster | 5 - 0 |
P | W | D | L | + - | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lunds BK Blå | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-0 | 9 | 9 |
2. | IF Väster | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 | 6 |
3. | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Partille IF Vit | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-8 | -6 | 0 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 may 09.10 | Skrea IF | - | Partille IF Röd | 0 - 1 |
18 may 09.10 | Kävlinge Harrie FF Röd | - | Lunds BK Gul | 0 - 2 |
18 may 11.10 | Skrea IF | - | Kävlinge Harrie FF Röd | 1 - 2 |
18 may 11.10 | Partille IF Röd | - | Lunds BK Gul | 0 - 1 |
18 may 13.10 | Lunds BK Gul | - | Skrea IF | 2 - 1 |
18 may 13.10 | Partille IF Röd | - | Kävlinge Harrie FF Röd | 6 - 0 |
P | W | D | L | + - | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lunds BK Gul | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Partille IF Röd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-1 | 6 | 6 |
3. | Kävlinge Harrie FF Röd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-9 | -7 | 3 |
4. | Skrea IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-5 | -3 | 0 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 may 09.50 | Mölnlycke IS-Ungdom | - | Markaryds IF | 1 - 0 |
18 may 09.50 | Kävlinge Harrie FF Blå | - | Fc Real International | 0 - 1 |
18 may 11.50 | Mölnlycke IS-Ungdom | - | Kävlinge Harrie FF Blå | 0 - 3 |
18 may 11.50 | Markaryds IF | - | Fc Real International | 1 - 3 |
18 may 13.50 | Fc Real International | - | Mölnlycke IS-Ungdom | 2 - 0 |
18 may 13.50 | Markaryds IF | - | Kävlinge Harrie FF Blå | 2 - 0 |
P | W | D | L | + - | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fc Real International | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 9 |
2. | Kävlinge Harrie FF Blå | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-3 | 0 | 3 |
3. | Markaryds IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Mölnlycke IS-Ungdom | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 | 3 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 may 14.50 | Lunds BK Blå | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | 1 - 0 |
18 may 14.50 | IF Väster | - | Partille IF Röd | 4 - 5* |
18 may 15.30 | Lunds BK Gul | - | Kävlinge Harrie FF Blå | 2 - 0 |
18 may 15.30 | Fc Real International | - | Markaryds IF | 3 - 1 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 may 16.50 | Lunds BK Blå | - | Lunds BK Gul | 0 - 4 |
18 may 16.50 | Partille IF Röd | - | Fc Real International | 0 - 1 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 may 18.00 | Lunds BK Gul | - | Fc Real International | 4 - 0 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 may 16.10 | Kävlinge Harrie FF Röd | - | Partille IF Vit | 1 - 0 |
18 may 16.10 | Skrea IF | - | Mölnlycke IS-Ungdom | 1 - 0 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 may 17.30 | Kävlinge Harrie FF Röd | - | Skrea IF | 0 - 5 |