Älvevi Park cup 2013
Klicken Sie auf den Klassennamen, die Ergebnisse der Klasse zu sehen.
F-03
Gruppenspiel
Gruppe A
Datum |
|
Erg |
21 sep 08.30 |
Lindome GIF |
- |
Älvängens IK |
1 - 0 |
21 sep 08.30 |
Ytterby IS |
- |
Näset SK |
1 - 0 |
21 sep 11.00 |
Lindome GIF |
- |
Ytterby IS |
2 - 0 |
21 sep 11.00 |
Älvängens IK |
- |
Näset SK |
5 - 1 |
21 sep 13.00 |
Näset SK |
- |
Lindome GIF |
0 - 0 |
21 sep 13.00 |
Älvängens IK |
- |
Ytterby IS |
1 - 2 |
|
|
SP |
G |
U | V |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Lindome GIF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
3-0 |
3 |
7 |
2. |
Ytterby IS |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
3-3 |
0 |
6 |
3. |
Älvängens IK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-4 |
2 |
3 |
4. |
Näset SK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-6 |
-5 |
1 |
Gruppe B
Datum |
|
Erg |
21 sep 10.00 |
Ytterby IS |
- |
Stenkullen GOIK |
1 - 0 |
21 sep 10.00 |
Kärra kif |
- |
Gjelleråsen IF |
0 - 3 |
21 sep 12.30 |
Ytterby IS |
- |
Kärra kif |
3 - 0 |
21 sep 12.30 |
Stenkullen GOIK |
- |
Gjelleråsen IF |
1 - 1 |
21 sep 14.30 |
Gjelleråsen IF |
- |
Ytterby IS |
4 - 0 |
21 sep 14.30 |
Stenkullen GOIK |
- |
Kärra kif |
1 - 1 |
|
|
SP |
G |
U | V |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Gjelleråsen IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
8-1 |
7 |
7 |
2. |
Ytterby IS |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-4 |
0 |
6 |
3. |
Stenkullen GOIK |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
2 |
4. |
Kärra kif |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-7 |
-6 |
1 |
Gruppe C
Datum |
|
Erg |
21 sep 08.30 |
Gjelleråsen IF |
- |
Ytterby IS |
1 - 0 |
21 sep 08.30 |
Älvängens IK |
- |
Wargöns IK |
0 - 0 |
21 sep 10.30 |
Gjelleråsen IF |
- |
Älvängens IK |
3 - 0 |
21 sep 10.30 |
Ytterby IS |
- |
Wargöns IK |
7 - 0 |
21 sep 13.00 |
Wargöns IK |
- |
Gjelleråsen IF |
1 - 4 |
21 sep 13.00 |
Ytterby IS |
- |
Älvängens IK |
1 - 0 |
|
|
SP |
G |
U | V |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Gjelleråsen IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
8-1 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
Ytterby IS |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-1 |
7 |
6 |
3. |
Älvängens IK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
0-4 |
-4 |
1 |
4. |
Wargöns IK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-11 |
-10 |
1 |
Gruppe D
Datum |
|
Erg |
21 sep 10.30 |
Kärra kif |
- |
Kungälvs FF |
0 - 3 |
21 sep 10.30 |
Lerums IS |
- |
Lindome GIF |
4 - 0 |
21 sep 12.30 |
Kärra kif |
- |
Lerums IS |
0 - 7 |
21 sep 12.30 |
Kungälvs FF |
- |
Lindome GIF |
0 - 2 |
21 sep 15.00 |
Lindome GIF |
- |
Kärra kif |
5 - 0 |
21 sep 15.00 |
Kungälvs FF |
- |
Lerums IS |
0 - 5 |
|
|
SP |
G |
U | V |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Lerums IS |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
16-0 |
16 |
9 |
2. |
Lindome GIF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-4 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Kungälvs FF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-7 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
Kärra kif |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-15 |
-15 |
0 |
Endspiele
Viertelfinale
Datum |
|
Erg |
21 sep 16.00 |
Lindome GIF |
- |
Ytterby IS |
1 - 2* |
21 sep 16.00 |
Gjelleråsen IF |
- |
Ytterby IS |
1 - 2 |
21 sep 16.00 |
Gjelleråsen IF |
- |
Lindome GIF |
1 - 2 |
21 sep 16.00 |
Lerums IS |
- |
Ytterby IS |
5 - 1 |
Halbfinale
Datum |
|
Erg |
21 sep 17.00 |
Ytterby IS |
- |
Lerums IS |
0 - 3 |
21 sep 17.00 |
Ytterby IS |
- |
Lindome GIF |
1 - 0 |
3-4 Platz
Datum |
|
Erg |
21 sep 18.30 |
Ytterby IS |
- |
Lindome GIF |
5 - 0 |
Finale
Datum |
|
Erg |
21 sep 18.30 |
Lerums IS |
- |
Ytterby IS |
4 - 0 |