Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|
F10/11 | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | ||
F11/12 | IK Zenith | Ingelstad IK | |
P10 | Assyriska BK | Värnamo Södra FF Röd | Habo IF Vit |
P11 | IFK Motala | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | |
P12 | Råslätts SK | Taberg SK Gul |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 09.00 | Habo IF | - | J-Södra Grön | 1 - 2 |
29 jun 09.00 | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | - | Malmslätts AIK Svart | 2 - 1 |
29 jun 10.10 | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | - | IFK Motala | 1 - 2 |
29 jun 10.10 | Malmslätts AIK Svart | - | Habo IF | 0 - 4 |
29 jun 12.50 | J-Södra Grön | - | IFK Motala | 1 - 4 |
29 jun 12.50 | Habo IF | - | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | 5 - 1 |
29 jun 14.00 | IFK Motala | - | Habo IF | 5 - 3 |
29 jun 14.00 | Malmslätts AIK Svart | - | J-Södra Grön | 0 - 6 |
29 jun 15.50 | J-Södra Grön | - | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | 3 - 2 |
29 jun 15.50 | IFK Motala | - | Malmslätts AIK Svart | 2 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Motala | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13-6 | 7 | 12 |
2. | J-Södra Grön | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12-7 | 5 | 9 |
3. | Habo IF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13-8 | 5 | 6 |
4. | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6-11 | -5 | 3 |
5. | Malmslätts AIK Svart | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-14 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 09.35 | J-Södra Vit | - | IK Vista | 2 - 1 |
29 jun 09.35 | LSW IF | - | Skeninge IK | 1 - 0 |
29 jun 12.50 | Skeninge IK | - | J-Södra Vit | 0 - 5 |
29 jun 12.50 | LSW IF | - | IK Vista | 2 - 2 |
29 jun 15.50 | J-Södra Vit | - | LSW IF | 1 - 4 |
29 jun 15.50 | IK Vista | - | Skeninge IK | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LSW IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-3 | 4 | 7 |
2. | J-Södra Vit | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 6 |
3. | IK Vista | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Skeninge IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-7 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 09.00 | Hovslätts IK | - | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | 0 - 4 |
29 jun 09.35 | Malmslätts AIK Vit | - | Skeninge IK Vit | 0 - 1 |
29 jun 12.50 | Skeninge IK Vit | - | Hovslätts IK | 1 - 3 |
29 jun 12.50 | Malmslätts AIK Vit | - | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | 0 - 2 |
29 jun 15.15 | Hovslätts IK | - | Malmslätts AIK Vit | 0 - 4 |
29 jun 15.15 | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | - | Skeninge IK Vit | 4 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-1 | 9 | 9 |
2. | Malmslätts AIK Vit | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-3 | 1 | 3 |
3. | Skeninge IK Vit | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 | 3 |
4. | Hovslätts IK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-9 | -6 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 17.35 | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | - | J-Södra Grön | 0 - 6 |
29 jun 17.35 | LSW IF | - | Habo IF | 2 - 2 |
30 jun 10.10 | LSW IF | - | J-Södra Grön | 0 - 5 |
30 jun 10.10 | Habo IF | - | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | 2 - 3 |
30 jun 12.50 | J-Södra Grön | - | Habo IF | 1 - 0 |
30 jun 12.50 | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | - | LSW IF | 3 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | J-Södra Grön | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-0 | 12 | 9 |
2. | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-8 | -2 | 6 |
3. | Habo IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 1 |
4. | LSW IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-10 | -8 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 17.35 | J-Södra Vit | - | Malmslätts AIK Vit | 2 - 2 |
30 jun 10.10 | IFK Motala | - | J-Södra Vit | 3 - 1 |
30 jun 12.50 | Malmslätts AIK Vit | - | IFK Motala | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Motala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 6 |
2. | J-Södra Vit | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | -2 | 1 |
3. | Malmslätts AIK Vit | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jun 16.10 | Habo IF | - | Malmslätts AIK Vit | 7 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jun 16.10 | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | - | J-Södra Vit | 4 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jun 16.50 | J-Södra Grön | - | IFK Motala | 1 - 4* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 17.35 | Skeninge IK | - | Skeninge IK Vit | 0 - 2 |
30 jun 10.10 | Skeninge IK Vit | - | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | 1 - 2 |
30 jun 12.50 | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | - | Skeninge IK | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 | 6 |
2. | Skeninge IK Vit | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | 3 |
3. | Skeninge IK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 17.35 | Hovslätts IK | - | IK Vista | 0 - 5 |
30 jun 09.35 | IK Vista | - | Malmslätts AIK Svart | 1 - 2 |
30 jun 12.50 | Malmslätts AIK Svart | - | Hovslätts IK | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malmslätts AIK Svart | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 6 |
2. | IK Vista | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-2 | 4 | 3 |
3. | Hovslätts IK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-6 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jun 16.10 | Skeninge IK | - | Hovslätts IK | 3 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jun 16.10 | Skeninge IK Vit | - | IK Vista | 6 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jun 16.50 | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | - | Malmslätts AIK Svart | 3 - 1* |