Mc Donalds cup (Kristinehamnscupen P15 (-99))
Klikk på klassenavnen for å se resultatene av klassen.
P15 (födda -99)
Gruppespill
Pulje A
Dato |
|
Res |
4 jan 09.00 |
Örebro SK Ungdom P99 |
- |
Karlstad BK |
0 - 2 |
4 jan 09.30 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
Motala Aif |
3 - 0 |
4 jan 10.00 |
Karlstad BK |
- |
Sollentuna FK |
1 - 0 |
4 jan 11.30 |
Örebro SK Ungdom P99 |
- |
Kungsörs BK |
1 - 1 |
4 jan 12.00 |
Motala Aif |
- |
Sollentuna FK |
0 - 0 |
4 jan 12.30 |
Kungsörs BK |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna |
1 - 1 |
4 jan 14.00 |
Örebro SK Ungdom P99 |
- |
Motala Aif |
1 - 0 |
4 jan 14.30 |
Karlstad BK |
- |
Kungsörs BK |
2 - 0 |
4 jan 15.00 |
Sollentuna FK |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna |
0 - 0 |
4 jan 16.30 |
Motala Aif |
- |
Karlstad BK |
4 - 0 |
4 jan 17.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
Örebro SK Ungdom P99 |
1 - 3 |
4 jan 17.30 |
Kungsörs BK |
- |
Sollentuna FK |
1 - 1 |
4 jan 19.00 |
Karlstad BK |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna |
0 - 0 |
4 jan 19.30 |
Motala Aif |
- |
Kungsörs BK |
2 - 1 |
5 jan 08.00 |
Sollentuna FK |
- |
Örebro SK Ungdom P99 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Karlstad BK |
5 |
3 |
1 | 1 |
5-4 |
1 |
10 |
2. |
Örebro SK Ungdom P99 |
5 |
2 |
2 | 1 |
6-5 |
1 |
8 |
3. |
Motala Aif |
5 |
2 |
1 | 2 |
6-5 |
1 |
7 |
4. |
IF Brommapojkarna |
5 |
1 |
3 | 1 |
5-4 |
1 |
6 |
5. |
Sollentuna FK |
5 |
0 |
4 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
4 |
6. |
Kungsörs BK |
5 |
0 |
3 | 2 |
4-7 |
-3 |
3 |
Pulje B
Dato |
|
Res |
4 jan 10.30 |
IK Sturehov |
- |
FC Kristinehamn |
1 - 1 |
4 jan 11.00 |
Carlstad United |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK P99:2 |
2 - 0 |
4 jan 13.00 |
FC Kristinehamn |
- |
BK Trix |
3 - 1 |
4 jan 13.30 |
IFK Lidingö FK P99:2 |
- |
IK Sturehov |
0 - 2 |
4 jan 15.30 |
BK Trix |
- |
Carlstad United |
0 - 2 |
4 jan 16.00 |
FC Kristinehamn |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK P99:2 |
3 - 2 |
4 jan 18.00 |
BK Trix |
- |
IK Sturehov |
0 - 1 |
4 jan 18.30 |
Carlstad United |
- |
FC Kristinehamn |
1 - 0 |
5 jan 08.30 |
IFK Lidingö FK P99:2 |
- |
BK Trix |
1 - 0 |
5 jan 09.00 |
IK Sturehov |
- |
Carlstad United |
0 - 0 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Carlstad United |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
5-0 |
5 |
10 |
2. |
IK Sturehov |
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 |
4-1 |
3 |
8 |
3. |
FC Kristinehamn |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
7-5 |
2 |
7 |
4. |
IFK Lidingö FK P99:2 |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
3-7 |
-4 |
3 |
5. |
BK Trix |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
1-7 |
-6 |
0 |
Sluttspill
Sluttspillspulje 1
Dato |
|
Res |
5 jan 10.00 |
Kungsörs BK |
- |
BK Trix |
4 - 0 |
5 jan 10.30 |
Sollentuna FK |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK P99:2 |
0 - 1 |
5 jan 11.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
Kungsörs BK |
5 - 4* |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Kungsörs BK |
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 |
5-1 |
4 |
4 |
2. |
IFK Lidingö FK P99:2 |
1 |
1 |
0 | 0 |
1-0 |
1 |
3 |
3. |
IF Brommapojkarna |
1 |
0 |
1 | 0 |
1-1 |
0 |
1 |
4. |
Sollentuna FK |
1 |
0 |
0 | 1 |
0-1 |
-1 |
0 |
5. |
BK Trix |
1 |
0 |
0 | 1 |
0-4 |
-4 |
0 |
Kvartfinaler
Dato |
|
Res |
5 jan 11.30 |
Karlstad BK |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK P99:2 |
2 - 0 |
5 jan 12.00 |
Carlstad United |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna |
1 - 3* |
5 jan 12.30 |
Örebro SK Ungdom P99 |
- |
FC Kristinehamn |
5 - 4* |
5 jan 13.00 |
Motala Aif |
- |
IK Sturehov |
1 - 5 |
Semifinaler
Dato |
|
Res |
5 jan 13.30 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
Örebro SK Ungdom P99 |
3 - 0 |
5 jan 14.10 |
Karlstad BK |
- |
IK Sturehov |
1 - 0 |
Finale
Dato |
|
Res |
5 jan 15.15 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
Karlstad BK |
0 - 2 |
Statistikk