Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
Playoffs | B-playoffs | |
---|---|---|
F10 | Skepplanda BTK | Kållered sk |
F11 | Jitex BK | Mariebo IK |
F12 | Kinna IF | Näsets SK |
F7 | ||
F8 | ||
F9 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 may 09.00 | Jitex BK | - | Torslanda IK | 0 - 2 |
10 may 09.00 | Lekstorps IF | - | HovåsBilldal IF | 2 - 0 |
10 may 09.50 | Jitex BK | - | Lekstorps IF | 2 - 3 |
10 may 09.50 | Torslanda IK | - | HovåsBilldal IF | 0 - 0 |
10 may 10.40 | HovåsBilldal IF | - | Jitex BK | 0 - 0 |
10 may 10.40 | Torslanda IK | - | Lekstorps IF | 0 - 1 |
P | W | D | L | + - | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lekstorps IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Torslanda IK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-1 | 1 | 4 |
3. | HovåsBilldal IF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 | 2 |
4. | Jitex BK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 1 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 may 09.00 | Landvetter IF | - | Solängens BK | 0 - 0 |
10 may 09.00 | Qviding FIF | - | Onsala BK | 0 - 1 |
10 may 09.50 | Landvetter IF | - | Qviding FIF | 0 - 1 |
10 may 09.50 | Solängens BK | - | Onsala BK | 2 - 0 |
10 may 10.40 | Onsala BK | - | Landvetter IF | 3 - 0 |
10 may 10.40 | Solängens BK | - | Qviding FIF | 2 - 1 |
P | W | D | L | + - | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Solängens BK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Onsala BK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Qviding FIF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Landvetter IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-4 | -4 | 1 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 may 09.25 | Jitex BK | - | Näsets SK | 0 - 0 |
10 may 09.25 | Onsala BK | - | Kinna IF | 2 - 1 |
10 may 10.15 | Jitex BK | - | Onsala BK | 1 - 0 |
10 may 10.15 | Näsets SK | - | Kinna IF | 1 - 1 |
10 may 11.05 | Kinna IF | - | Jitex BK | 3 - 1 |
10 may 11.05 | Näsets SK | - | Onsala BK | 1 - 2 |
P | W | D | L | + - | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Onsala BK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 6 |
2. | Kinna IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Jitex BK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 4 |
4. | Näsets SK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 2 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 may 09.25 | Kållered SK | - | Qviding FIF | 0 - 1 |
10 may 09.25 | Tvååker/Galtabäck | - | HovåsBilldal IF | 1 - 0 |
10 may 10.15 | Kållered SK | - | Tvååker/Galtabäck | 1 - 3 |
10 may 10.15 | Qviding FIF | - | HovåsBilldal IF | 1 - 1 |
10 may 11.05 | HovåsBilldal IF | - | Kållered SK | 1 - 0 |
10 may 11.05 | Qviding FIF | - | Tvååker/Galtabäck | 1 - 2 |
P | W | D | L | + - | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tvååker/Galtabäck | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Qviding FIF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 |
3. | HovåsBilldal IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Kållered SK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-5 | -4 | 0 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 may 13.40 | Lekstorps IF | - | Onsala BK | 1 - 2 |
10 may 13.40 | Torslanda IK | - | Solängens BK | 0 - 1 |
10 may 13.40 | Onsala BK | - | Qviding FIF | 0 - 1 |
10 may 13.40 | Kinna IF | - | Tvååker/Galtabäck | 2 - 1 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 may 15.00 | Onsala BK | - | Qviding FIF | 0 - 2 |
10 may 15.00 | Solängens BK | - | Kinna IF | 0 - 1 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 may 16.20 | Onsala BK | - | Solängens BK | 1 - 2 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 may 16.20 | Qviding FIF | - | Kinna IF | 0 - 4 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 may 13.00 | HovåsBilldal IF | - | Landvetter IF | 1 - 0 |
10 may 13.00 | Jitex BK | - | Qviding FIF | 5 - 2 |
10 may 13.00 | Jitex BK | - | Kållered SK | 3 - 0 |
10 may 13.00 | Näsets SK | - | HovåsBilldal IF | 5 - 0 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 may 14.20 | HovåsBilldal IF | - | Jitex BK | 0 - 1 |
10 may 14.20 | Jitex BK | - | Näsets SK | 5 - 6 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 may 15.40 | HovåsBilldal IF | - | Jitex BK | 0 - 4 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 may 15.40 | Jitex BK | - | Näsets SK | 0 - 2 |