Jitex Mölndal Energi Cup 2014
Klicken Sie auf den Klassennamen, die Ergebnisse der Klasse zu sehen.
|
Endspiele |
Endspiele B |
F10 |
Skepplanda BTK |
Kållered sk |
F11 |
Jitex BK |
Mariebo IK |
F12 |
Kinna IF |
Näsets SK |
F7 |
|
|
F8 |
|
|
F9 |
|
|
F11
Gruppenspiel
Gruppe A
Datum |
|
Erg |
10 mai 09.00 |
IF Väster |
- |
Jitex BK |
2 - 2 |
10 mai 09.00 |
Gjelleråsen |
- |
Vakant |
3 - 0 wo |
10 mai 09.50 |
IF Väster |
- |
Gjelleråsen |
0 - 3 |
10 mai 09.50 |
Jitex BK |
- |
Vakant |
3 - 0 wo |
10 mai 10.40 |
Vakant |
- |
IF Väster |
0 - 3 wo |
10 mai 10.40 |
Jitex BK |
- |
Gjelleråsen |
0 - 2 |
|
|
SP |
G |
U | V |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Gjelleråsen |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
8-0 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
Jitex BK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-4 |
1 |
4 |
3. |
IF Väster |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-5 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Vakant |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-9 |
-9 |
0 |
Gruppe B
Datum |
|
Erg |
10 mai 09.00 |
Azalea BK |
- |
Askims IK |
1 - 0 |
10 mai 09.00 |
Mariebo IK |
- |
Mölndal Fotboll |
0 - 2 |
10 mai 09.50 |
Azalea BK |
- |
Mariebo IK |
3 - 2 |
10 mai 09.50 |
Askims IK |
- |
Mölndal Fotboll |
0 - 4 |
10 mai 10.40 |
Mölndal Fotboll |
- |
Azalea BK |
0 - 0 |
10 mai 10.40 |
Askims IK |
- |
Mariebo IK |
0 - 1 |
|
|
SP |
G |
U | V |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Mölndal Fotboll |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
6-0 |
6 |
7 |
2. |
Azalea BK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
4-2 |
2 |
7 |
3. |
Mariebo IK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-5 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
Askims IK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-6 |
-6 |
0 |
Gruppe C
Datum |
|
Erg |
10 mai 09.25 |
Näset SK |
- |
Askims IK |
0 - 3 |
10 mai 09.25 |
Älvängens IK |
- |
Azalea BK |
1 - 0 |
10 mai 10.15 |
Näset SK |
- |
Älvängens IK |
0 - 3 |
10 mai 10.15 |
Askims IK |
- |
Azalea BK |
2 - 1 |
10 mai 11.05 |
Azalea BK |
- |
Näset SK |
0 - 1 |
10 mai 11.05 |
Askims IK |
- |
Älvängens IK |
1 - 3 |
|
|
SP |
G |
U | V |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Älvängens IK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
7-1 |
6 |
9 |
2. |
Askims IK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-4 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Näset SK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
1-6 |
-5 |
3 |
4. |
Azalea BK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-4 |
-3 |
0 |
Gruppe D
Datum |
|
Erg |
10 mai 09.25 |
Stenkullen GOIK |
- |
Jitex BK |
0 - 3 wo |
10 mai 09.25 |
Gjelleråsen IF |
- |
IF Väster |
2 - 0 |
10 mai 10.15 |
Stenkullen GOIK |
- |
Gjelleråsen IF |
0 - 3 wo |
10 mai 10.15 |
Jitex BK |
- |
IF Väster |
0 - 1 |
10 mai 11.05 |
IF Väster |
- |
Stenkullen GOIK |
3 - 0 wo |
10 mai 11.05 |
Jitex BK |
- |
Gjelleråsen IF |
0 - 2 |
|
|
SP |
G |
U | V |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Gjelleråsen IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
7-0 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
IF Väster |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-2 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Jitex BK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-3 |
0 |
3 |
4. |
Stenkullen GOIK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-9 |
-9 |
0 |
Endspiele
Viertelfinale
Datum |
|
Erg |
10 mai 13.40 |
Gjelleråsen |
- |
Askims IK |
4 - 0 |
10 mai 13.40 |
Jitex BK |
- |
Älvängens IK |
2 - 0 |
10 mai 13.40 |
Mölndal Fotboll |
- |
IF Väster |
0 - 2 |
10 mai 13.40 |
Gjelleråsen IF |
- |
Azalea BK |
2 - 1 |
Halbfinale
Datum |
|
Erg |
10 mai 15.10 |
Gjelleråsen |
- |
IF Väster |
5 - 0 |
10 mai 15.10 |
Jitex BK |
- |
Gjelleråsen IF |
4 - 3 |
3-4 Platz
Datum |
|
Erg |
10 mai 16.30 |
IF Väster |
- |
Gjelleråsen IF |
0 - 2 |
Finale
Datum |
|
Erg |
10 mai 16.30 |
Gjelleråsen |
- |
Jitex BK |
0 - 2 |
Endspiele B
Viertelfinale
Datum |
|
Erg |
10 mai 13.00 |
IF Väster |
- |
Azalea BK |
1 - 2 |
10 mai 13.00 |
Vakant |
- |
Näset SK |
0 - 3 wo |
10 mai 13.00 |
Mariebo IK |
- |
Stenkullen GOIK |
3 - 0 wo |
10 mai 13.00 |
Jitex BK |
- |
Askims IK |
4 - 1 |
Halbfinale
Datum |
|
Erg |
10 mai 14.30 |
Azalea BK |
- |
Mariebo IK |
2 - 5 |
10 mai 14.30 |
Näset SK |
- |
Jitex BK |
0 - 1 |
3-4 Platz
Datum |
|
Erg |
10 mai 15.50 |
Azalea BK |
- |
Näset SK |
0 - 3 |
Finale
Datum |
|
Erg |
10 mai 15.50 |
Mariebo IK |
- |
Jitex BK |
6 - 5 |