Klik på klassenavne at se resultaterne af klassen.
Slutspil | Slutspil B | |
---|---|---|
F10 | Skepplanda BTK | Kållered sk |
F11 | Jitex BK | Mariebo IK |
F12 | Kinna IF | Näsets SK |
F7 | ||
F8 | ||
F9 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 maj 09.00 | IK Zenith | - | Torslanda IK | |
11 maj 09.00 | Ytterby IS | - | Kode IF | |
11 maj 09.30 | Lerums IS | - | IFK Björkö | |
11 maj 10.00 | IK Zenith | - | Kode IF | |
11 maj 10.30 | IFK Björkö | - | Ytterby IS | |
11 maj 10.30 | Torslanda IK | - | Lerums IS | |
11 maj 11.00 | IK Zenith | - | IFK Björkö | |
11 maj 11.00 | Kode IF | - | Torslanda IK | |
11 maj 11.30 | Ytterby IS | - | Lerums IS | |
11 maj 11.50 | IFK Björkö | - | Kode IF | |
11 maj 12.15 | Lerums IS | - | IK Zenith | |
11 maj 12.15 | Torslanda IK | - | Ytterby IS |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 maj 09.00 | Solängen BK | - | Lerums IS | |
11 maj 09.00 | Jitex BK | - | Gilleby/Morlanda | |
11 maj 09.48 | Lerums IS | - | IFK Björkö | |
11 maj 09.48 | Gilleby/Morlanda | - | Solängen BK | |
11 maj 10.36 | IFK Björkö | - | Jitex BK | |
11 maj 10.36 | Lerums IS | - | Gilleby/Morlanda | |
11 maj 11.24 | IFK Björkö | - | Solängen BK | |
11 maj 11.24 | Jitex BK | - | Lerums IS | |
11 maj 12.24 | Gilleby/Morlanda | - | IFK Björkö | |
11 maj 12.24 | Solängen BK | - | Jitex BK |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 maj 09.00 | IK Zenith | - | Tölö FF | |
11 maj 09.00 | Jitex BK | - | Myckleby IK | |
11 maj 09.48 | Tölö FF | - | Lekstorps IF | |
11 maj 09.48 | Myckleby IK | - | IK Zenith | |
11 maj 10.36 | Lekstorps IF | - | Jitex BK | |
11 maj 10.36 | Tölö FF | - | Myckleby IK | |
11 maj 11.24 | Lekstorps IF | - | IK Zenith | |
11 maj 11.24 | Jitex BK | - | Tölö FF | |
11 maj 12.24 | Myckleby IK | - | Lekstorps IF | |
11 maj 12.24 | IK Zenith | - | Jitex BK |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 maj 09.00 | IK Zenith | - | Tölö FF | |
11 maj 09.00 | Ytterby IS | - | Kode IF | |
11 maj 09.48 | Tölö FF | - | Lekstorps IF | |
11 maj 09.48 | Kode IF | - | IK Zenith | |
11 maj 10.36 | Lekstorps IF | - | Ytterby IS | |
11 maj 10.36 | Tölö FF | - | Kode IF | |
11 maj 11.24 | Lekstorps IF | - | IK Zenith | |
11 maj 11.24 | Ytterby IS | - | Tölö FF | |
11 maj 12.24 | Kode IF | - | Lekstorps IF | |
11 maj 12.24 | IK Zenith | - | Ytterby IS |