Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 08.00 | UIFK | - | Södra Vings IF | 1 - 0 |
2 mar 08.13 | Timmele/Hössna | - | Alingsås KIK | 0 - 0 |
2 mar 08.52 | UIFK | - | Timmele/Hössna | 0 - 0 |
2 mar 09.05 | Södra Vings IF | - | Alingsås KIK | 0 - 1 |
2 mar 09.44 | Alingsås KIK | - | UIFK | 0 - 0 |
2 mar 09.57 | Södra Vings IF | - | Timmele/Hössna | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alingsås KIK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | 5 |
2. | UIFK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | 5 |
3. | Timmele/Hössna | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Södra Vings IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-2 | -2 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 08.26 | Mariedals IK | - | GSK/MIF | 1 - 0 |
2 mar 08.39 | Alingsås KIK | - | UIFK | 0 - 2 |
2 mar 09.18 | Mariedals IK | - | UIFK | 0 - 0 |
2 mar 09.31 | GSK/MIF | - | Alingsås KIK | 0 - 0 |
2 mar 10.10 | Alingsås KIK | - | Mariedals IK | 0 - 3 |
2 mar 10.23 | GSK/MIF | - | UIFK | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mariedals IK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-0 | 4 | 7 |
2. | UIFK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | 7 |
3. | GSK/MIF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-2 | -2 | 1 |
4. | Alingsås KIK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-5 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 13.00 | SGOIF | - | Timmele/Hössna | 1 - 1 |
2 mar 13.13 | Rydboholms SK | - | Alingsås KIK | 0 - 2 |
2 mar 13.52 | SGOIF | - | Rydboholms SK | 5 - 0 |
2 mar 14.05 | Timmele/Hössna | - | Alingsås KIK | 2 - 0 |
2 mar 14.44 | Alingsås KIK | - | SGOIF | 0 - 1 |
2 mar 14.57 | Timmele/Hössna | - | Rydboholms SK | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SGOIF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 7 |
2. | Timmele/Hössna | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Alingsås KIK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Rydboholms SK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-7 | -7 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 13.26 | GSK/MIF | - | Södra Vings IF | 2 - 1 |
2 mar 13.39 | Alingsås KIK | - | V. Mark/Öxnevalla | 1 - 0 |
2 mar 14.18 | GSK/MIF | - | Alingsås KIK | 1 - 0 |
2 mar 14.31 | Södra Vings IF | - | V. Mark/Öxnevalla | 2 - 0 |
2 mar 15.10 | V. Mark/Öxnevalla | - | GSK/MIF | 0 - 1 |
2 mar 15.23 | Södra Vings IF | - | Alingsås KIK | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GSK/MIF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | 9 |
2. | Alingsås KIK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-1 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Södra Vings IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-3 | 0 | 3 |
4. | V. Mark/Öxnevalla | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-4 | -4 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 11.15 | Alingsås KIK | - | UIFK | 0 - 2 |
2 mar 11.40 | Mariedals IK | - | UIFK | 3 - 1* |
2 mar 15.45 | SGOIF | - | Alingsås KIK | 5 - 4* |
2 mar 16.00 | GSK/MIF | - | Timmele/Hössna | 4 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 16.30 | UIFK | - | Mariedals IK | 0 - 1 |
2 mar 16.43 | SGOIF | - | GSK/MIF | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 17.00 | UIFK | - | SGOIF | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 17.30 | Mariedals IK | - | GSK/MIF | 0 - 1 |