Havets cup 2014
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
Damsenior |
Torslanda HK |
Stenungsunds HK |
Herrsenior |
HK Guldkroken Hjo |
Kropps 12 |
Herrsenior
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
15 aug 19.40 |
Torslanda Hk 2 |
- |
Lysekil HK |
22 - 8 |
15 aug 20.30 |
HK Guldkroken Hjo |
- |
Gik Wasaiterna ungdom |
27 - 14 |
16 aug 09.40 |
Torslanda Hk 2 |
- |
Kropps herr |
25 - 14 |
16 aug 09.40 |
HK Guldkroken Hjo |
- |
Lysekil HK |
14 - 11 |
16 aug 12.10 |
Torslanda Hk 2 |
- |
HK Guldkroken Hjo |
20 - 15 |
16 aug 12.10 |
Kropps herr |
- |
Gik Wasaiterna ungdom |
19 - 11 |
16 aug 15.30 |
Kropps herr |
- |
Lysekil HK |
19 - 11 |
16 aug 15.30 |
Torslanda Hk 2 |
- |
Gik Wasaiterna ungdom |
30 - 17 |
16 aug 18.50 |
Lysekil HK |
- |
Gik Wasaiterna ungdom |
20 - 18 |
16 aug 18.50 |
HK Guldkroken Hjo |
- |
Kropps herr |
12 - 11 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Torslanda Hk 2 |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
97-54 |
43 |
8 |
2. |
HK Guldkroken Hjo |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
68-56 |
12 |
6 |
3. |
Kropps herr |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
63-59 |
4 |
4 |
4. |
Lysekil HK |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
50-73 |
-23 |
2 |
5. |
Gik Wasaiterna ungdom |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
60-96 |
-36 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
16 aug 08.50 |
Torslánda Hk 1 |
- |
Kropps 12 |
16 - 17 |
16 aug 08.50 |
HP Tibro |
- |
Stenungsund HK |
14 - 17 |
16 aug 11.20 |
Stenungsund HK |
- |
Kropps 12 |
16 - 12 |
16 aug 12.10 |
Torslánda Hk 1 |
- |
HP Tibro |
19 - 13 |
16 aug 16.20 |
Kropps 12 |
- |
HP Tibro |
20 - 15 |
16 aug 16.20 |
Stenungsund HK |
- |
Torslánda Hk 1 |
15 - 19 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Torslánda Hk 1 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
54-45 |
9 |
4 |
2. |
Stenungsund HK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
48-45 |
3 |
4 |
3. |
Kropps 12 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
49-47 |
2 |
4 |
4. |
HP Tibro |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
42-56 |
-14 |
0 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
17 aug 12.10 |
Torslanda Hk 2 |
- |
Stenungsund HK |
21 - 11 |
17 aug 12.10 |
Torslánda Hk 1 |
- |
HK Guldkroken Hjo |
11 - 18 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
17 aug 15.35 |
Torslanda Hk 2 |
- |
HK Guldkroken Hjo |
15 - 17 |
B-slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
17 aug 08.00 |
HP Tibro |
- |
Gik Wasaiterna ungdom |
24 - 15 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
17 aug 10.30 |
Kropps 12 |
- |
Lysekil HK |
18 - 12 |
17 aug 10.30 |
Kropps herr |
- |
HP Tibro |
13 - 19 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
17 aug 13.50 |
Kropps 12 |
- |
HP Tibro |
17 - 16 |