Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
P01 | Älvsjö AIK | Karlslunds IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 mar 16.00 | IF Brommapojkarna | - | Irsta IF | 1 - 1 |
21 mar 16.35 | Segeltorps IF P02 | - | Bollstanäs SK P01 | 1 - 3 |
22 mar 08.00 | Bollstanäs SK P01 | - | IF Brommapojkarna | 1 - 0 |
22 mar 08.35 | Irsta IF | - | Segeltorps IF P02 | 0 - 9 |
22 mar 13.50 | Segeltorps IF P02 | - | IF Brommapojkarna | 4 - 1 |
22 mar 14.25 | Bollstanäs SK P01 | - | Irsta IF | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bollstanäs SK P01 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 9 |
2. | Segeltorps IF P02 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14-4 | 10 | 6 |
3. | IF Brommapojkarna | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-6 | -4 | 1 |
4. | Irsta IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-13 | -11 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 mar 17.10 | Skiljebo SK P01 | - | Skogås Trångsund FF P01:1 | 2 - 0 |
21 mar 17.45 | Segeltorps IF P01:2 | - | Latorps IF P01 | 0 - 6 |
22 mar 09.10 | Latorps IF P01 | - | Skogås Trångsund FF P01:1 | 4 - 0 |
22 mar 09.45 | Skiljebo SK P01 | - | Segeltorps IF P01:2 | 3 - 0 |
22 mar 15.00 | Skogås Trångsund FF P01:1 | - | Segeltorps IF P01:2 | 5 - 0 |
22 mar 15.35 | Skiljebo SK P01 | - | Latorps IF P01 | 2 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skiljebo SK P01 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Latorps IF P01 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-2 | 9 | 6 |
3. | Skogås Trångsund FF P01:1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-6 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Segeltorps IF P01:2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-14 | -14 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 mar 18.20 | Skinnskatteberg SK P01-02 | - | Segeltorps IF P01 | 1 - 8 |
21 mar 18.55 | AIK | - | IK Östria Lambohov | 1 - 4 |
22 mar 10.20 | Skinnskatteberg SK P01-02 | - | AIK | 0 - 1 |
22 mar 10.55 | IK Östria Lambohov | - | Segeltorps IF P01 | 4 - 1 |
22 mar 16.10 | Segeltorps IF P01 | - | AIK | 3 - 0 |
22 mar 16.45 | Skinnskatteberg SK P01-02 | - | IK Östria Lambohov | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IK Östria Lambohov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-2 | 9 | 9 |
2. | Segeltorps IF P01 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-5 | 7 | 6 |
3. | AIK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 | 3 |
4. | Skinnskatteberg SK P01-02 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-12 | -11 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 mar 19.30 | Köping FF | - | Skogås Trångsund FF P01:2 | 1 - 0 |
21 mar 20.05 | Västerås SK | - | Ösmo GIF FK | 2 - 0 |
22 mar 11.30 | Ösmo GIF FK | - | Köping FF | 0 - 1 |
22 mar 12.05 | Skogås Trångsund FF P01:2 | - | Västerås SK | 2 - 0 |
22 mar 17.20 | Köping FF | - | Västerås SK | 7 - 0 |
22 mar 17.55 | Ösmo GIF FK | - | Skogås Trångsund FF P01:2 | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Köping FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-0 | 9 | 9 |
2. | Skogås Trångsund FF P01:2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-1 | 4 | 6 |
3. | Västerås SK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-9 | -7 | 3 |
4. | Ösmo GIF FK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-6 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 mar 20.40 | Västerås IK | - | Karlslunds IF | 2 - 0 |
21 mar 21.15 | Älvsjö AIK | - | IFK Österåker | 4 - 2 |
22 mar 12.40 | Karlslunds IF | - | Älvsjö AIK | 0 - 1 |
22 mar 13.15 | IFK Österåker | - | Västerås IK | 2 - 5 |
22 mar 18.30 | Karlslunds IF | - | IFK Österåker | 0 - 3 |
22 mar 19.05 | Västerås IK | - | Älvsjö AIK | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Västerås IK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-3 | 5 | 7 |
2. | Älvsjö AIK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-3 | 3 | 7 |
3. | IFK Österåker | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-9 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Karlslunds IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-6 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 mar 09.10 | Segeltorps IF P01 | - | Älvsjö AIK | 0 - 4 |
23 mar 09.45 | Skogås Trångsund FF P01:2 | - | Latorps IF P01 | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 mar 12.40 | Bollstanäs SK P01 | - | Västerås IK | 2 - 0 |
23 mar 13.15 | Köping FF | - | Älvsjö AIK | 1 - 4 |
23 mar 13.50 | IK Östria Lambohov | - | Latorps IF P01 | 3 - 5* |
23 mar 14.25 | Skiljebo SK P01 | - | Segeltorps IF P02 | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 mar 16.10 | Bollstanäs SK P01 | - | Älvsjö AIK | 3 - 4* |
23 mar 16.45 | Latorps IF P01 | - | Skiljebo SK P01 | 5 - 6* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 mar 17.55 | Älvsjö AIK | - | Skiljebo SK P01 | 4 - 1* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 mar 08.00 | Skinnskatteberg SK P01-02 | - | Karlslunds IF | 1 - 2 |
23 mar 08.35 | Ösmo GIF FK | - | Segeltorps IF P01:2 | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 mar 10.20 | IF Brommapojkarna | - | IFK Österåker | 2 - 0 |
23 mar 10.55 | Västerås SK | - | Karlslunds IF | 0 - 2 |
23 mar 11.30 | AIK | - | Ösmo GIF FK | 3 - 1* |
23 mar 12.05 | Skogås Trångsund FF P01:1 | - | Irsta IF | 4 - 2* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 mar 15.00 | IF Brommapojkarna | - | Karlslunds IF | 2 - 3* |
23 mar 15.35 | AIK | - | Skogås Trångsund FF P01:1 | 5 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 mar 17.20 | Karlslunds IF | - | AIK | 1 - 0 |