Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Dam Seniorer | LB07 |
F11-F12 | Hyllie IK |
F13-F14 | Harrie-Kävlinge FF |
F15-F16 | Harrie-Kävlinge FF |
F9-F10 | GIF Nike |
Juniorer | BK Olympic |
P10 | Husie IF |
P11 | Dalby GIF |
P12 | Vellinge IF |
P13 | Kulladals FF |
P14 | Åkarps IF |
P15 | Arlövs BI |
P16 | Arlövs BI |
P6 | |
P7 | |
P8 | |
P9 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 nov 13.15 | Vellinge IF | - | Husie IF | 1 - 0 |
21 nov 13.15 | LB07 | - | Lilla Torg FF | 3 - 0 |
21 nov 15.00 | Lilla Torg FF | - | Vellinge IF | 1 - 2 |
21 nov 15.00 | Husie IF | - | LB07 | 3 - 0 |
21 nov 16.30 | Vellinge IF | - | LB07 | 3 - 0 |
21 nov 16.45 | Husie IF | - | Lilla Torg FF | 4 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vellinge IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 9 |
2. | Husie IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-2 | 5 | 6 |
3. | LB07 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Lilla Torg FF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-9 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 nov 13.30 | BK Näset | - | Svedala IF | 5 - 0 |
21 nov 13.30 | BK Olympic | - | Glumslövs FF | 1 - 5 |
21 nov 15.15 | Glumslövs FF | - | BK Näset | 7 - 2 |
21 nov 15.15 | Svedala IF | - | BK Olympic | 3 - 4 |
21 nov 16.30 | BK Näset | - | BK Olympic | 5 - 1 |
21 nov 16.30 | Svedala IF | - | Glumslövs FF | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Glumslövs FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-4 | 10 | 9 |
2. | BK Näset | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-8 | 4 | 6 |
3. | BK Olympic | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-13 | -7 | 3 |
4. | Svedala IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-11 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 nov 13.45 | LB07 | - | Husie IF | 6 - 0 |
21 nov 13.45 | IFK Klagshamn | - | FC Rosengård | 2 - 5 |
21 nov 15.30 | FC Rosengård | - | LB07 | 2 - 2 |
21 nov 15.30 | Husie IF | - | IFK Klagshamn | 2 - 2 |
21 nov 16.45 | LB07 | - | IFK Klagshamn | 6 - 2 |
21 nov 16.45 | Husie IF | - | FC Rosengård | 0 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LB07 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14-4 | 10 | 7 |
2. | FC Rosengård | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11-4 | 7 | 7 |
3. | IFK Klagshamn | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6-13 | -7 | 1 |
4. | Husie IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-12 | -10 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 nov 14.00 | Bjärreds IF | - | BK Olympic | 4 - 2 |
21 nov 14.00 | Öja FF | - | Hyllie IK | 1 - 1 |
21 nov 15.45 | Hyllie IK | - | Bjärreds IF | 1 - 4 |
21 nov 15.45 | BK Olympic | - | Öja FF | 6 - 0 |
21 nov 17.00 | Bjärreds IF | - | Öja FF | 7 - 1 |
21 nov 17.00 | BK Olympic | - | Hyllie IK | - |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bjärreds IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15-4 | 11 | 9 |
2. | BK Olympic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8-4 | 4 | 3 |
3. | Hyllie IK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-5 | -3 | 1 |
4. | Öja FF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-14 | -12 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 nov 12.15 | BK Näset | - | Svedala IF | 1 - 2 |
21 nov 12.30 | LB07 | - | FBK Balkan | 0 - 2 |
21 nov 13.45 | FBK Balkan | - | BK Näset | 1 - 5 |
21 nov 14.00 | Svedala IF | - | LB07 | 1 - 2 |
21 nov 15.30 | BK Näset | - | LB07 | 1 - 2 |
21 nov 15.45 | Svedala IF | - | FBK Balkan | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svedala IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 6 |
2. | LB07 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 6 |
3. | BK Näset | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-5 | 2 | 3 |
4. | FBK Balkan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | -3 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 nov 12.15 | Husie IF | - | FC Bellevue | 3 - 1 |
21 nov 12.15 | Bjärreds IF | - | Hyllie IK | 1 - 1 |
21 nov 13.15 | Hyllie IK | - | Husie IF | 1 - 3 |
21 nov 13.30 | FC Bellevue | - | Bjärreds IF | 2 - 0 |
21 nov 15.00 | Husie IF | - | Bjärreds IF | 6 - 0 |
21 nov 15.15 | FC Bellevue | - | Hyllie IK | 1 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Husie IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-2 | 10 | 9 |
2. | Hyllie IK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 0 | 4 |
3. | FC Bellevue | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Bjärreds IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-9 | -8 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 nov 12.30 | IK Wormo | - | BK Olympic | 0 - 3 |
21 nov 12.30 | IFK Klagshamn | - | Vellinge IF | 3 - 1 |
21 nov 14.30 | Vellinge IF | - | IK Wormo | 3 - 0 |
21 nov 14.45 | BK Olympic | - | IFK Klagshamn | 1 - 1 |
21 nov 16.00 | IK Wormo | - | IFK Klagshamn | 0 - 3 |
21 nov 16.15 | BK Olympic | - | Vellinge IF | 1 - 5 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Klagshamn | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 7 |
2. | Vellinge IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-4 | 5 | 6 |
3. | BK Olympic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | 4 |
4. | IK Wormo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-9 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 nov 12.45 | Öja FF | - | Husie IF | 1 - 0 |
21 nov 13.00 | Uppåkra IF | - | BK Näset | 1 - 3 |
21 nov 14.30 | BK Näset | - | Öja FF | 1 - 1 |
21 nov 14.30 | Husie IF | - | Uppåkra IF | 2 - 2 |
21 nov 16.00 | Öja FF | - | Uppåkra IF | 6 - 2 |
21 nov 16.15 | Husie IF | - | BK Näset | 3 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Öja FF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-3 | 5 | 7 |
2. | BK Näset | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7-5 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Husie IF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | 2 |
4. | Uppåkra IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5-11 | -6 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 nov 17.30 | Svedala IF | - | Husie IF | 0 - 6 |
21 nov 17.30 | IFK Klagshamn | - | Öja FF | 3 - 4 |
21 nov 17.45 | Vellinge IF | - | Glumslövs FF | 6 - 1 |
21 nov 17.45 | LB07 | - | Bjärreds IF | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 nov 18.30 | Husie IF | - | Öja FF | 9 - 0 |
21 nov 18.30 | Vellinge IF | - | Bjärreds IF | 1 - 2 ef |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 nov 19.00 | Husie IF | - | Bjärreds IF | 4 - 1 |