Älvevi Park Cup 2014
Klik på klassenavne at se resultaterne af klassen.
|
Slutspil |
Slutspil B |
Slutspil C |
Slutspil D |
F-04 |
IK Zenith |
|
|
|
F-05 |
|
P-04 |
Hjuviks AIK |
|
|
|
P-05 |
|
|
|
|
F-04
Gruppespill
Gruppe A
Dato |
|
Res |
20 sep 08.30 |
Älvsborgs FF |
- |
Jonsereds If |
1 - 2 |
20 sep 08.30 |
Jitex F04 |
- |
Älvängens IK |
1 - 0 |
20 sep 10.00 |
Älvsborgs FF |
- |
Jitex F04 |
1 - 1 |
20 sep 10.00 |
Jonsereds If |
- |
Älvängens IK |
3 - 3 |
20 sep 12.00 |
Älvängens IK |
- |
Älvsborgs FF |
0 - 2 |
20 sep 12.30 |
Jonsereds If |
- |
Jitex F04 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
K |
V |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Jitex F04 |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
5-2 |
3 |
7 |
2. |
Älvsborgs FF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-3 |
1 |
4 |
3. |
Jonsereds If |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-7 |
-1 |
4 |
4. |
Älvängens IK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-6 |
-3 |
1 |
Gruppe B
Dato |
|
Res |
20 sep 08.30 |
Näsets SK |
- |
Jitex F04 |
0 - 5 |
20 sep 08.30 |
Jonsereds If |
- |
Kungälvs FF |
2 - 1 |
20 sep 10.30 |
Näsets SK |
- |
Jonsereds If |
2 - 1 |
20 sep 10.30 |
Jitex F04 |
- |
Kungälvs FF |
3 - 1 |
20 sep 12.30 |
Kungälvs FF |
- |
Näsets SK |
5 - 1 |
20 sep 12.30 |
Jitex F04 |
- |
Jonsereds If |
7 - 0 |
|
|
K |
V |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Jitex F04 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
15-1 |
14 |
9 |
2. |
Kungälvs FF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
7-6 |
1 |
3 |
3. |
Jonsereds If |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-10 |
-7 |
3 |
4. |
Näsets SK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-11 |
-8 |
3 |
Gruppe C
Dato |
|
Res |
20 sep 08.30 |
Skepplanda BTK |
- |
Älvsborg FF |
6 - 0 |
20 sep 09.00 |
Stenungsunds IF |
- |
Näsets SK |
1 - 0 |
20 sep 10.30 |
Skepplanda BTK |
- |
Stenungsunds IF |
3 - 0 |
20 sep 10.30 |
Älvsborg FF |
- |
Näsets SK |
3 - 0 |
20 sep 12.30 |
Näsets SK |
- |
Skepplanda BTK |
0 - 7 |
20 sep 12.30 |
Älvsborg FF |
- |
Stenungsunds IF |
2 - 0 |
|
|
K |
V |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Skepplanda BTK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
16-0 |
16 |
9 |
2. |
Älvsborg FF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-6 |
-1 |
6 |
3. |
Stenungsunds IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
1-5 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
Näsets SK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-11 |
-11 |
0 |
Gruppe D
Dato |
|
Res |
20 sep 09.00 |
IK Zenith |
- |
Älvängens IK |
5 - 0 |
20 sep 09.00 |
IK Rössö |
- |
Kungälvs FF |
1 - 0 |
20 sep 10.30 |
IK Zenith |
- |
IK Rössö |
5 - 0 |
20 sep 11.00 |
Älvängens IK |
- |
Kungälvs FF |
0 - 1 |
20 sep 13.00 |
Kungälvs FF |
- |
IK Zenith |
0 - 2 |
20 sep 13.00 |
Älvängens IK |
- |
IK Rössö |
3 - 1 |
|
|
K |
V |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IK Zenith |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
12-0 |
12 |
9 |
2. |
Kungälvs FF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
1-3 |
-2 |
3 |
3. |
Älvängens IK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-7 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
IK Rössö |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-8 |
-6 |
3 |
Slutspil
Kvartfinaler
Dato |
|
Res |
20 sep 14.30 |
Jitex F04 |
- |
Kungälvs FF |
2 - 1 |
20 sep 14.30 |
Jitex F04 |
- |
Älvsborgs FF |
2 - 3 |
20 sep 14.30 |
Skepplanda BTK |
- |
Kungälvs FF |
2 - 0 |
20 sep 14.30 |
IK Zenith |
- |
Älvsborg FF |
3 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Dato |
|
Res |
20 sep 15.30 |
Jitex F04 |
- |
Älvsborgs FF |
3 - 0 |
20 sep 15.30 |
Skepplanda BTK |
- |
IK Zenith |
0 - 3 |
Final
Dato |
|
Res |
20 sep 16.00 |
Jitex F04 |
- |
IK Zenith |
1 - 3 |