Älvevi Park Cup 2014
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
C-slutspel |
D-slutspel |
F-04 |
IK Zenith |
|
|
|
F-05 |
|
P-04 |
Hjuviks AIK |
|
|
|
P-05 |
|
|
|
|
P-04
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
20 sep 09.00 |
Hovås Billdal IF |
- |
Skepplanda BTK |
3 - 0 |
20 sep 09.00 |
AssyriskaBK |
- |
Halvorstorps is |
2 - 2 |
20 sep 11.00 |
Hovås Billdal IF |
- |
AssyriskaBK |
2 - 5 |
20 sep 11.00 |
Skepplanda BTK |
- |
Halvorstorps is |
0 - 2 |
20 sep 13.00 |
Halvorstorps is |
- |
Hovås Billdal IF |
3 - 5 |
20 sep 13.00 |
Skepplanda BTK |
- |
AssyriskaBK |
1 - 9 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
AssyriskaBK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
16-5 |
11 |
7 |
2. |
Hovås Billdal IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
10-8 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Halvorstorps is |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
7-7 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Skepplanda BTK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-14 |
-13 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
20 sep 09.30 |
LFF/SIK (Lysekil) |
- |
Kode IF |
1 - 1 |
20 sep 09.30 |
Hjuviks AIK |
- |
Hovås Billdal IF |
4 - 1 |
20 sep 11.30 |
LFF/SIK (Lysekil) |
- |
Hjuviks AIK |
1 - 1 |
20 sep 11.30 |
Kode IF |
- |
Hovås Billdal IF |
0 - 8 |
20 sep 13.30 |
Hovås Billdal IF |
- |
LFF/SIK (Lysekil) |
5 - 3 |
20 sep 13.30 |
Kode IF |
- |
Hjuviks AIK |
1 - 6 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hjuviks AIK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
11-3 |
8 |
7 |
2. |
Hovås Billdal IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
14-7 |
7 |
6 |
3. |
LFF/SIK (Lysekil) |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
5-7 |
-2 |
2 |
4. |
Kode IF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-15 |
-13 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
20 sep 09.30 |
Nols IK P04 |
- |
Hjuviks AIK |
2 - 3 |
20 sep 09.30 |
Älvängens IK |
- |
Västra Frölunda IF |
0 - 2 |
20 sep 11.30 |
Nols IK P04 |
- |
Älvängens IK |
4 - 1 |
20 sep 11.30 |
Hjuviks AIK |
- |
Västra Frölunda IF |
3 - 2 |
20 sep 13.30 |
Västra Frölunda IF |
- |
Nols IK P04 |
3 - 1 |
20 sep 13.30 |
Hjuviks AIK |
- |
Älvängens IK |
4 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hjuviks AIK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
10-6 |
4 |
9 |
2. |
Västra Frölunda IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-4 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Nols IK P04 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
7-7 |
0 |
3 |
4. |
Älvängens IK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-10 |
-7 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
20 sep 09.30 |
Hovås Billdal IF |
- |
Stenkullen GoIK |
5 - 1 |
20 sep 10.00 |
Särö IK |
- |
Kareby IS |
2 - 0 |
20 sep 12.00 |
Hovås Billdal IF |
- |
Särö IK |
0 - 2 |
20 sep 12.00 |
Stenkullen GoIK |
- |
Kareby IS |
2 - 1 |
20 sep 14.00 |
Kareby IS |
- |
Hovås Billdal IF |
1 - 6 |
20 sep 14.00 |
Stenkullen GoIK |
- |
Särö IK |
0 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Särö IK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
6-0 |
6 |
9 |
2. |
Hovås Billdal IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
11-4 |
7 |
6 |
3. |
Stenkullen GoIK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-8 |
-5 |
3 |
4. |
Kareby IS |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-10 |
-8 |
0 |
Grupp E
Datum |
|
Res |
20 sep 10.00 |
Halvorstorps is |
- |
Stenkullen GoIK |
1 - 1 |
20 sep 10.00 |
Älvängens IK |
- |
Västra Frölunda IF |
3 - 0 wo |
20 sep 12.00 |
Halvorstorps is |
- |
Älvängens IK |
3 - 1 |
20 sep 12.00 |
Stenkullen GoIK |
- |
Västra Frölunda IF |
3 - 0 wo |
20 sep 14.00 |
Västra Frölunda IF |
- |
Halvorstorps is |
0 - 3 wo |
20 sep 14.00 |
Stenkullen GoIK |
- |
Älvängens IK |
3 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Halvorstorps is |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
7-2 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
Stenkullen GoIK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
7-2 |
5 |
7 |
3. |
Älvängens IK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-6 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
Västra Frölunda IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-9 |
-9 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
20 sep 14.30 |
AssyriskaBK |
- |
Stenkullen GoIK |
5 - 0 |
20 sep 15.00 |
Hjuviks AIK |
- |
Hovås Billdal IF |
5 - 4 |
20 sep 15.00 |
Särö IK |
- |
Hjuviks AIK |
0 - 4 |
20 sep 15.00 |
Hovås Billdal IF |
- |
Halvorstorps is |
3 - 2 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
20 sep 15.30 |
AssyriskaBK |
- |
Hjuviks AIK |
2 - 1 |
20 sep 15.30 |
Hjuviks AIK |
- |
Hovås Billdal IF |
4 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
20 sep 16.00 |
AssyriskaBK |
- |
Hjuviks AIK |
9 - 10* |