Älvevi Park Cup 2014
Klikk på klassenavnen for å se resultatene av klassen.
|
Sluttspill |
B-sluttspill |
C-sluttspill |
D-sluttspill |
F-04 |
IK Zenith |
|
|
|
F-05 |
|
P-04 |
Hjuviks AIK |
|
|
|
P-05 |
|
|
|
|
P-05
Gruppespill
Pulje A
Dato |
|
Res |
21 sep 08.30 |
Kode IF |
- |
Mölnlycke IF |
4 - 0 |
21 sep 08.30 |
Kareby IS |
- |
Lundby IF |
3 - 0 |
21 sep 10.30 |
Kode IF |
- |
Kareby IS |
3 - 2 |
21 sep 10.30 |
Mölnlycke IF |
- |
Lundby IF |
2 - 1 |
21 sep 13.00 |
Lundby IF |
- |
Kode IF |
2 - 4 |
21 sep 13.00 |
Mölnlycke IF |
- |
Kareby IS |
3 - 3 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Kode IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
11-4 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
Kareby IS |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
8-6 |
2 |
4 |
3. |
Mölnlycke IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-8 |
-3 |
4 |
4. |
Lundby IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-9 |
-6 |
0 |
Pulje B
Dato |
|
Res |
21 sep 08.30 |
TBIS P05 |
- |
Ytterby IS |
0 - 3 |
21 sep 08.30 |
Skoftebyns IF |
- |
TOFTA GIF |
1 - 4 |
21 sep 11.00 |
TBIS P05 |
- |
Skoftebyns IF |
0 - 3 |
21 sep 11.00 |
Ytterby IS |
- |
TOFTA GIF |
0 - 2 |
21 sep 13.00 |
TOFTA GIF |
- |
TBIS P05 |
5 - 1 |
21 sep 13.00 |
Ytterby IS |
- |
Skoftebyns IF |
2 - 2 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
TOFTA GIF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
11-2 |
9 |
9 |
2. |
Ytterby IS |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-4 |
1 |
4 |
3. |
Skoftebyns IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-6 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
TBIS P05 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-11 |
-10 |
0 |
Pulje C
Dato |
|
Res |
21 sep 09.00 |
Lundby IF |
- |
Kungsbacka IF |
0 - 4 |
21 sep 09.00 |
Kareby IS |
- |
Ödsmåls IK |
4 - 1 |
21 sep 11.00 |
Lundby IF |
- |
Kareby IS |
4 - 2 |
21 sep 11.00 |
Kungsbacka IF |
- |
Ödsmåls IK |
1 - 2 |
21 sep 13.30 |
Ödsmåls IK |
- |
Lundby IF |
2 - 1 |
21 sep 13.30 |
Kungsbacka IF |
- |
Kareby IS |
1 - 2 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Kareby IS |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-6 |
2 |
6 |
2. |
Ödsmåls IK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-6 |
-1 |
6 |
3. |
Kungsbacka IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-4 |
2 |
3 |
4. |
Lundby IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-8 |
-3 |
3 |
Pulje D
Dato |
|
Res |
21 sep 09.00 |
TBIS P05 |
- |
Skoftebyns IF |
2 - 3 |
21 sep 09.00 |
Älvängens IK |
- |
Halvorstorp IS |
3 - 3 |
21 sep 11.30 |
TBIS P05 |
- |
Älvängens IK |
1 - 3 |
21 sep 11.30 |
Skoftebyns IF |
- |
Halvorstorp IS |
1 - 3 |
21 sep 13.30 |
Halvorstorp IS |
- |
TBIS P05 |
2 - 2 |
21 sep 13.30 |
Skoftebyns IF |
- |
Älvängens IK |
0 - 4 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Älvängens IK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
10-4 |
6 |
7 |
2. |
Halvorstorp IS |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
8-6 |
2 |
5 |
3. |
Skoftebyns IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-9 |
-5 |
3 |
4. |
TBIS P05 |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
5-8 |
-3 |
1 |
Pulje E
Dato |
|
Res |
21 sep 09.30 |
TBIS P05 |
- |
Mölnlycke IF |
0 - 4 |
21 sep 09.30 |
Gais |
- |
Lekstorps IF |
11 - 3 |
21 sep 11.30 |
TBIS P05 |
- |
Gais |
1 - 10 |
21 sep 11.30 |
Mölnlycke IF |
- |
Lekstorps IF |
1 - 2 |
21 sep 14.00 |
Lekstorps IF |
- |
TBIS P05 |
3 - 2 |
21 sep 14.00 |
Mölnlycke IF |
- |
Gais |
2 - 3 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Gais |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
24-6 |
18 |
9 |
2. |
Lekstorps IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-14 |
-6 |
6 |
3. |
Mölnlycke IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
7-5 |
2 |
3 |
4. |
TBIS P05 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-17 |
-14 |
0 |
Pulje F
Dato |
|
Res |
21 sep 09.30 |
Mölnlycke IF |
- |
Kungsbacka IF |
3 - 3 |
21 sep 09.30 |
Lekstorps IF |
- |
Hovås Billdal P05 |
2 - 2 |
21 sep 12.00 |
Mölnlycke IF |
- |
Lekstorps IF |
4 - 1 |
21 sep 12.00 |
Kungsbacka IF |
- |
Hovås Billdal P05 |
4 - 1 |
21 sep 14.00 |
Hovås Billdal P05 |
- |
Mölnlycke IF |
0 - 3 |
21 sep 14.00 |
Kungsbacka IF |
- |
Lekstorps IF |
1 - 1 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Mölnlycke IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
10-4 |
6 |
7 |
2. |
Kungsbacka IF |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
8-5 |
3 |
5 |
3. |
Lekstorps IF |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
4-7 |
-3 |
2 |
4. |
Hovås Billdal P05 |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-9 |
-6 |
1 |
Pulje G
Dato |
|
Res |
21 sep 10.00 |
Hovås Billdal |
- |
TOFTA GIF |
7 - 1 |
21 sep 10.00 |
Halvorstorps IS |
- |
Lundby IF |
4 - 0 |
21 sep 12.00 |
Hovås Billdal |
- |
Halvorstorps IS |
2 - 1 |
21 sep 12.00 |
TOFTA GIF |
- |
Lundby IF |
1 - 2 |
21 sep 14.30 |
Lundby IF |
- |
Hovås Billdal |
2 - 8 |
21 sep 14.30 |
TOFTA GIF |
- |
Halvorstorps IS |
1 - 3 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hovås Billdal |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
17-4 |
13 |
9 |
2. |
Halvorstorps IS |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-3 |
5 |
6 |
3. |
Lundby IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-13 |
-9 |
3 |
4. |
TOFTA GIF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-12 |
-9 |
0 |
Pulje H
Dato |
|
Res |
21 sep 10.00 |
Gjelleråsen |
- |
Vänersborgs fotbollsklubb, VFK |
2 - 4 |
21 sep 10.00 |
Älvängens IK |
- |
Kode IF |
0 - 1 |
21 sep 12.30 |
Gjelleråsen |
- |
Älvängens IK |
1 - 3 |
21 sep 12.30 |
Vänersborgs fotbollsklubb, VFK |
- |
Kode IF |
1 - 5 |
21 sep 14.30 |
Kode IF |
- |
Gjelleråsen |
6 - 1 |
21 sep 14.30 |
Vänersborgs fotbollsklubb, VFK |
- |
Älvängens IK |
3 - 4 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Kode IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
12-2 |
10 |
9 |
2. |
Älvängens IK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-5 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Vänersborgs fotbollsklubb, VFK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
8-11 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
Gjelleråsen |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
4-13 |
-9 |
0 |
Pulje I
Dato |
|
Res |
21 sep 10.30 |
Gjelleråsen |
- |
Hovås Billdal |
3 - 3 |
21 sep 10.30 |
Vänersborgs fotbollsklubb, VFK |
- |
Ytterby IS |
4 - 0 |
21 sep 12.30 |
Gjelleråsen |
- |
Vänersborgs fotbollsklubb, VFK |
2 - 4 |
21 sep 12.30 |
Hovås Billdal |
- |
Ytterby IS |
4 - 2 |
21 sep 15.00 |
Ytterby IS |
- |
Gjelleråsen |
4 - 1 |
21 sep 15.00 |
Hovås Billdal |
- |
Vänersborgs fotbollsklubb, VFK |
1 - 3 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Vänersborgs fotbollsklubb, VFK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
11-3 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
Hovås Billdal |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
8-8 |
0 |
4 |
3. |
Ytterby IS |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-9 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
Gjelleråsen |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
6-11 |
-5 |
1 |