Kvidingebyggen cup
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
P02
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
27 dec 15.00 |
Åstorps FF |
- |
Ekets GoIF |
0 - 1 |
27 dec 15.36 |
Svalövs BK |
- |
Bjuvstorps FF |
2 - 0 |
27 dec 16.12 |
Ekets GoIF |
- |
Kyrkheddinge IF |
1 - 2 |
27 dec 16.48 |
Bjuvstorps FF |
- |
Åstorps FF |
0 - 1 |
27 dec 17.24 |
Kyrkheddinge IF |
- |
Svalövs BK |
2 - 0 |
27 dec 18.00 |
Ekets GoIF |
- |
Bjuvstorps FF |
2 - 1 |
27 dec 18.36 |
Kyrkheddinge IF |
- |
Åstorps FF |
6 - 0 |
27 dec 19.12 |
Svalövs BK |
- |
Ekets GoIF |
1 - 0 |
27 dec 19.48 |
Bjuvstorps FF |
- |
Kyrkheddinge IF |
0 - 4 |
27 dec 20.24 |
Åstorps FF |
- |
Svalövs BK |
0 - 5 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Kyrkheddinge IF |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
14-1 |
13 |
12 |
2. |
Svalövs BK |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
8-2 |
6 |
9 |
3. |
Ekets GoIF |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
4-4 |
0 |
6 |
4. |
Åstorps FF |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
1-12 |
-11 |
3 |
5. |
Bjuvstorps FF |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
1-9 |
-8 |
0 |
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
27 dec 15.12 |
Åstorps FF |
- |
Vallåkra IF |
3 - 3 |
27 dec 15.48 |
Klippans FF |
- |
Bjuvstorps FF |
0 - 0 |
27 dec 16.24 |
Vallåkra IF |
- |
Munka-Ljungby IF |
0 - 0 |
27 dec 17.00 |
Bjuvstorps FF |
- |
Åstorps FF |
0 - 3 |
27 dec 17.36 |
Munka-Ljungby IF |
- |
Klippans FF |
1 - 1 |
27 dec 18.12 |
Vallåkra IF |
- |
Bjuvstorps FF |
1 - 0 |
27 dec 18.48 |
Munka-Ljungby IF |
- |
Åstorps FF |
0 - 2 |
27 dec 19.24 |
Klippans FF |
- |
Vallåkra IF |
0 - 5 |
27 dec 20.00 |
Bjuvstorps FF |
- |
Munka-Ljungby IF |
0 - 2 |
27 dec 20.36 |
Åstorps FF |
- |
Klippans FF |
4 - 0 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Åstorps FF |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
12-3 |
9 |
10 |
2. |
Vallåkra IF |
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 |
9-3 |
6 |
8 |
3. |
Munka-Ljungby IF |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
3-3 |
0 |
5 |
4. |
Klippans FF |
4 |
0 |
2 | 2 |
1-10 |
-9 |
2 |
5. |
Bjuvstorps FF |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
0-6 |
-6 |
1 |
Group C
Date |
|
Res |
27 dec 15.24 |
Ekeby GIF |
- |
Vittsjö gik |
0 - 0 |
27 dec 16.00 |
Klippans FF |
- |
Åstorps FF |
0 - 2 |
27 dec 16.36 |
Vittsjö gik |
- |
Munka-Ljungby IF |
1 - 2 |
27 dec 17.12 |
Åstorps FF |
- |
Ekeby GIF |
0 - 1 |
27 dec 17.48 |
Munka-Ljungby IF |
- |
Klippans FF |
5 - 0 |
27 dec 18.24 |
Vittsjö gik |
- |
Åstorps FF |
2 - 2 |
27 dec 19.00 |
Munka-Ljungby IF |
- |
Ekeby GIF |
2 - 0 |
27 dec 19.36 |
Klippans FF |
- |
Vittsjö gik |
0 - 0 |
27 dec 20.12 |
Åstorps FF |
- |
Munka-Ljungby IF |
1 - 2 |
27 dec 20.48 |
Ekeby GIF |
- |
Klippans FF |
5 - 0 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Munka-Ljungby IF |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
11-2 |
9 |
12 |
2. |
Ekeby GIF |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
6-2 |
4 |
7 |
3. |
Åstorps FF |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
5-5 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Vittsjö gik |
4 |
0 |
3 | 1 |
3-4 |
-1 |
3 |
5. |
Klippans FF |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
0-12 |
-12 |
1 |
Playoffs
Playoff group 1
Date |
|
Res |
27 dec 21.00 |
Åstorps FF |
- |
Svalövs BK |
1 - 4 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Svalövs BK |
1 |
1 |
0 | 0 |
4-1 |
3 |
3 |
2. |
Åstorps FF |
1 |
0 |
0 | 1 |
1-4 |
-3 |
0 |
Playoff group 2
Date |
|
Res |
27 dec 21.11 |
Kyrkheddinge IF |
- |
Munka-Ljungby IF |
1 - 0 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Kyrkheddinge IF |
1 |
1 |
0 | 0 |
1-0 |
1 |
3 |
2. |
Munka-Ljungby IF |
1 |
0 |
0 | 1 |
0-1 |
-1 |
0 |
Third place
Date |
|
Res |
27 dec 21.22 |
Åstorps FF |
- |
Munka-Ljungby IF |
3 - 2 |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
27 dec 21.33 |
Svalövs BK |
- |
Kyrkheddinge IF |
1 - 2 |