Kvidingebyggen cup
Klik på klassenavne at se resultaterne af klassen.
HERRAR
Gruppespill
Gruppe A
Dato |
|
Res |
29 dec 17.00 |
Ängelholms FF |
- |
Hyllinge GIF |
3 - 0 |
29 dec 17.36 |
Allerums GIF |
- |
Croatia KIF |
0 - 1 |
29 dec 18.12 |
Hyllinge GIF |
- |
Kågeröds BoiF |
1 - 0 |
29 dec 18.48 |
Croatia KIF |
- |
Ängelholms FF |
0 - 0 |
29 dec 19.24 |
Kågeröds BoiF |
- |
Allerums GIF |
4 - 0 |
29 dec 20.00 |
Hyllinge GIF |
- |
Croatia KIF |
0 - 0 |
29 dec 20.36 |
Kågeröds BoiF |
- |
Ängelholms FF |
2 - 1 |
29 dec 21.12 |
Allerums GIF |
- |
Hyllinge GIF |
0 - 4 |
29 dec 21.48 |
Croatia KIF |
- |
Kågeröds BoiF |
1 - 1 |
29 dec 22.24 |
Ängelholms FF |
- |
Allerums GIF |
1 - 1 |
|
|
K |
V |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Kågeröds BoiF |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
7-3 |
4 |
7 |
2. |
Hyllinge GIF |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
5-3 |
2 |
7 |
3. |
Croatia KIF |
4 |
1 |
3 | 0 |
2-1 |
1 |
6 |
4. |
Ängelholms FF |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
5-3 |
2 |
5 |
5. |
Allerums GIF |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
1-10 |
-9 |
1 |
Gruppe B
Dato |
|
Res |
29 dec 17.12 |
Åstorps FF |
- |
IF Alexander Den Store |
3 - 0 |
29 dec 17.48 |
Billesholms GIF |
- |
Hasslarp |
1 - 0 |
29 dec 18.24 |
IF Alexander Den Store |
- |
Vallåkra IF |
0 - 0 |
29 dec 19.00 |
Hasslarp |
- |
Åstorps FF |
1 - 2 |
29 dec 19.36 |
Vallåkra IF |
- |
Billesholms GIF |
1 - 0 |
29 dec 20.12 |
IF Alexander Den Store |
- |
Hasslarp |
2 - 1 |
29 dec 20.48 |
Vallåkra IF |
- |
Åstorps FF |
1 - 2 |
29 dec 21.24 |
Billesholms GIF |
- |
IF Alexander Den Store |
1 - 1 |
29 dec 22.00 |
Hasslarp |
- |
Vallåkra IF |
1 - 0 |
29 dec 22.36 |
Åstorps FF |
- |
Billesholms GIF |
1 - 1 |
|
|
K |
V |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Åstorps FF |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
8-3 |
5 |
10 |
2. |
Billesholms GIF |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
3-3 |
0 |
5 |
3. |
IF Alexander Den Store |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
3-5 |
-2 |
5 |
4. |
Vallåkra IF |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
2-3 |
-1 |
4 |
5. |
Hasslarp |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
3-5 |
-2 |
3 |
Gruppe C
Dato |
|
Res |
29 dec 17.24 |
Åstorps FF |
- |
Hasslarp 2 |
0 - 2 |
29 dec 18.00 |
Kvidinge IF |
- |
Vikens IK |
2 - 0 |
29 dec 18.36 |
Hasslarp 2 |
- |
Bjuvstorps FF |
0 - 1 |
29 dec 19.12 |
Vikens IK |
- |
Åstorps FF |
1 - 2 |
29 dec 19.48 |
Bjuvstorps FF |
- |
Kvidinge IF |
2 - 1 |
29 dec 20.24 |
Hasslarp 2 |
- |
Vikens IK |
2 - 0 |
29 dec 21.00 |
Bjuvstorps FF |
- |
Åstorps FF |
1 - 0 |
29 dec 21.36 |
Kvidinge IF |
- |
Hasslarp 2 |
0 - 1 |
29 dec 22.12 |
Vikens IK |
- |
Bjuvstorps FF |
0 - 3 |
29 dec 22.48 |
Åstorps FF |
- |
Kvidinge IF |
2 - 0 |
|
|
K |
V |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bjuvstorps FF |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
7-1 |
6 |
12 |
2. |
Hasslarp 2 |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
5-1 |
4 |
9 |
3. |
Åstorps FF |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
4-4 |
0 |
6 |
4. |
Kvidinge IF |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
3-5 |
-2 |
3 |
5. |
Vikens IK |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
1-9 |
-8 |
0 |
Slutspil
Slutspilgruppe 1
Dato |
|
Res |
29 dec 23.00 |
Hasslarp 2 |
- |
Kågeröds BoiF |
1 - 5 |
|
|
K |
V |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Kågeröds BoiF |
1 |
1 |
0 | 0 |
5-1 |
4 |
3 |
2. |
Hasslarp 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 | 1 |
1-5 |
-4 |
0 |
Slutspilgruppe 2
Dato |
|
Res |
29 dec 23.11 |
Åstorps FF |
- |
Bjuvstorps FF |
- |
3-4 plads
Dato |
|
Res |
29 dec 23.22 |
Åstorps FF |
- |
Hasslarp 2 |
3 - 2* |
Final
Dato |
|
Res |
29 dec 23.33 |
Kågeröds BoiF |
- |
Bjuvstorps FF |
3 - 1 |