Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 11/12 år | IFK Trelleborg |
Flickor 13/14 år | LB 07 |
Flickor 9/10 år | FC Rosengård |
Pojkar 10 år | Malmö FF |
Pojkar 11 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 12 år | Kulladals FF |
Pojkar 13 år | FK Karlskrona |
Pojkar 14 år | TFF |
Pojkar 15 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 16 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 7 år | |
Pojkar 8 år | |
Pojkar 9 år |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 08.30 | FC Bellevue | - | Husie IF | 1 - 5 |
16 nov 08.30 | Kvarnby IK | - | Liria IF | 1 - 3 |
16 nov 09.30 | Husie IF | - | Kvarnby IK | 6 - 1 |
16 nov 09.30 | Liria IF | - | FC Bellevue | 3 - 1 |
16 nov 10.45 | FC Bellevue | - | Kvarnby IK | 1 - 3 |
16 nov 10.45 | Husie IF | - | Liria IF | 8 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Husie IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19-3 | 16 | 9 |
2. | Liria IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-10 | -3 | 6 |
3. | Kvarnby IK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-10 | -5 | 3 |
4. | FC Bellevue | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-11 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 08.45 | BK Olympic | - | FC Rosengård 1917 | 1 - 2 |
16 nov 08.45 | Malmö City FC | - | Malmö FF | 0 - 4 |
16 nov 09.45 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | Malmö City FC | 4 - 1 |
16 nov 09.45 | Malmö FF | - | BK Olympic | 5 - 1 |
16 nov 11.00 | BK Olympic | - | Malmö City FC | 3 - 0 |
16 nov 11.00 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | Malmö FF | 2 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malmö FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13-3 | 10 | 9 |
2. | FC Rosengård 1917 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | 6 |
3. | BK Olympic | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Malmö City FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-11 | -10 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 08.30 | FC Burlöv | - | Husie IF | 1 - 4 |
16 nov 08.45 | KSF Prespa Birlik | - | Trelleborgs FF | 2 - 1 |
16 nov 09.30 | Husie IF | - | KSF Prespa Birlik | 2 - 0 |
16 nov 09.45 | Trelleborgs FF | - | FC Burlöv | 2 - 1 |
16 nov 10.45 | FC Burlöv | - | KSF Prespa Birlik | 2 - 2 |
16 nov 11.00 | Husie IF | - | Trelleborgs FF | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Husie IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 7 |
2. | Trelleborgs FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 |
3. | KSF Prespa Birlik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 | 4 |
4. | FC Burlöv | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-8 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 09.00 | BK Kick | - | Husie IF | 0 - 6 |
16 nov 09.00 | Malmö FF | - | Trelleborgs FF | 2 - 1 |
16 nov 10.00 | Husie IF | - | Malmö FF | 1 - 3 |
16 nov 10.00 | Trelleborgs FF | - | BK Kick | 8 - 0 |
16 nov 11.15 | BK Kick | - | Malmö FF | 0 - 9 |
16 nov 11.15 | Husie IF | - | Trelleborgs FF | 4 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malmö FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-2 | 12 | 9 |
2. | Husie IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-4 | 7 | 6 |
3. | Trelleborgs FF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10-6 | 4 | 3 |
4. | BK Kick | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-23 | -23 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 09.15 | BK Olympic | - | FC Bellevue | 7 - 0 |
16 nov 09.15 | Kvarnby IK | - | Västra Ingelstad | 0 - 3 |
16 nov 10.15 | FC Bellevue | - | Kvarnby IK | 2 - 0 |
16 nov 10.15 | Västra Ingelstad | - | BK Olympic | 0 - 3 |
16 nov 11.30 | BK Olympic | - | Kvarnby IK | 9 - 0 |
16 nov 11.30 | FC Bellevue | - | Västra Ingelstad | 2 - 5 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Olympic | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19-0 | 19 | 9 |
2. | Västra Ingelstad | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 6 |
3. | FC Bellevue | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-12 | -8 | 3 |
4. | Kvarnby IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-14 | -14 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 09.00 | BK Olympic | - | FC Rosengård 1917 | 5 - 0 |
16 nov 09.15 | KSF Prespa Birlik | - | Malmö City FC | 1 - 6 |
16 nov 10.00 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | KSF Prespa Birlik | 4 - 0 |
16 nov 10.15 | Malmö City FC | - | BK Olympic | 3 - 0 |
16 nov 11.15 | BK Olympic | - | KSF Prespa Birlik | 5 - 1 |
16 nov 11.30 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | Malmö City FC | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malmö City FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-1 | 11 | 9 |
2. | BK Olympic | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-4 | 6 | 6 |
3. | FC Rosengård 1917 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-8 | -4 | 3 |
4. | KSF Prespa Birlik | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-15 | -13 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 12.45 | Malmö FF | - | Trelleborgs FF | 8 - 1 |
16 nov 12.45 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | Liria IF | 3 - 1 |
16 nov 13.00 | BK Olympic | - | BK Olympic | 3 - 2* |
16 nov 13.00 | Västra Ingelstad | - | Husie IF | 4 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 14.00 | Husie IF | - | Malmö FF | 4 - 1 |
16 nov 14.00 | Husie IF | - | FC Rosengård 1917 | 4 - 1 |
16 nov 14.15 | Malmö FF | - | BK Olympic | 0 - 2 |
16 nov 14.15 | Malmö City FC | - | Västra Ingelstad | 1 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 15.45 | Husie IF | - | Husie IF | 0 - 3 |
16 nov 15.45 | BK Olympic | - | Västra Ingelstad | 3 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 17.15 | Husie IF | - | BK Olympic | 1 - 2 |