Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 11/12 år | IFK Trelleborg |
Flickor 13/14 år | LB 07 |
Flickor 9/10 år | FC Rosengård |
Pojkar 10 år | Malmö FF |
Pojkar 11 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 12 år | Kulladals FF |
Pojkar 13 år | FK Karlskrona |
Pojkar 14 år | TFF |
Pojkar 15 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 16 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 7 år | |
Pojkar 8 år | |
Pojkar 9 år |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 nov 08.15 | Heleneholms SK | - | Arlövs BI | |
22 nov 08.30 | BK Olympic | - | Torns IF | |
22 nov 09.15 | Arlövs BI | - | BK Olympic | |
22 nov 09.30 | Torns IF | - | Heleneholms SK | |
22 nov 10.15 | Heleneholms SK | - | BK Olympic | |
22 nov 10.30 | Arlövs BI | - | Torns IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 nov 08.45 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | Heleneholms SK | |
22 nov 09.00 | Arlövs BI | - | Torns IF | |
22 nov 09.45 | Heleneholms SK | - | Arlövs BI | |
22 nov 10.00 | Torns IF | - | FC Rosengård 1917 | |
22 nov 10.45 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | Arlövs BI | |
22 nov 11.00 | Heleneholms SK | - | Torns IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 nov 11.30 | BK Kick | - | FC Bellevue | |
22 nov 11.30 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | IF Lödde | |
22 nov 12.15 | FC Bellevue | - | FC Rosengård 1917 | |
22 nov 12.30 | IF Lödde | - | BK Kick | |
22 nov 13.30 | BK Kick | - | FC Rosengård 1917 | |
22 nov 13.30 | FC Bellevue | - | IF Lödde |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 nov 16.15 | Heleneholms SK | - | Gif Nike | |
22 nov 16.30 | Hyllie IK | - | LB07 | |
22 nov 17.30 | Trelleborg United FF | - | Heleneholms SK | |
22 nov 17.30 | Hyllie IK | - | Gif Nike | |
22 nov 18.30 | LB07 | - | Heleneholms SK | |
22 nov 18.30 | Gif Nike | - | Trelleborg United FF | |
22 nov 19.15 | Gif Nike | - | LB07 | |
22 nov 19.15 | Trelleborg United FF | - | Hyllie IK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 nov 15.45 | Öja FF | - | Gif Nike | |
22 nov 16.00 | Hyllie IK | - | Trelleborg United FF | |
22 nov 16.45 | Gif Nike | - | Hyllie IK | |
22 nov 17.00 | Trelleborg United FF | - | Öja FF | |
22 nov 18.30 | Öja FF | - | Hyllie IK | |
22 nov 18.45 | Gif Nike | - | Trelleborg United FF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 nov 16.15 | Öja FF | - | Hyllie IK | |
22 nov 16.15 | LB07 | - | Gif Nike | |
22 nov 17.30 | Hyllie IK | - | LB07 | |
22 nov 17.45 | Gif Nike | - | Öja FF | |
22 nov 18.45 | Öja FF | - | LB07 | |
22 nov 18.45 | Hyllie IK | - | Gif Nike |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 nov 16.30 | BK Olympic | - | Heleneholms SK | |
22 nov 16.30 | LB07 | - | Malmö FF | |
22 nov 17.45 | Heleneholms SK | - | LB07 | |
22 nov 17.45 | Malmö FF | - | BK Olympic | |
22 nov 19.00 | BK Olympic | - | LB07 | |
22 nov 19.00 | Heleneholms SK | - | Malmö FF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 nov 18.00 | BK Olympic | - | Liria IF | |
22 nov 18.15 | Hyllie IK | - | LB07 | |
22 nov 19.00 | Liria IF | - | Hyllie IK | |
22 nov 19.15 | LB07 | - | BK Olympic | |
22 nov 20.00 | BK Olympic | - | Hyllie IK | |
22 nov 20.00 | Liria IF | - | LB07 |