Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
P01 | Köping FF P01 | Karlslund IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 mar 16.00 | Västerås IK P02 2 | - | Köping FF P01 | 1 - 7 |
20 mar 16.35 | Latorps IF | - | IRSTA IF | 0 - 1 |
20 mar 17.10 | Karlslund IF | - | Segeltorps IF | 1 - 3 |
20 mar 19.30 | Västerås IK P02 2 | - | IRSTA IF | 1 - 0 |
20 mar 20.05 | Segeltorps IF | - | Latorps IF | 0 - 4 |
20 mar 20.40 | Köping FF P01 | - | Karlslund IF | 4 - 0 |
21 mar 08.00 | Västerås IK P02 2 | - | Segeltorps IF | 2 - 1 |
21 mar 08.35 | IRSTA IF | - | Köping FF P01 | 2 - 4 |
21 mar 09.10 | Latorps IF | - | Karlslund IF | 1 - 1 |
21 mar 11.30 | Segeltorps IF | - | IRSTA IF | 0 - 4 |
21 mar 12.05 | Karlslund IF | - | Västerås IK P02 2 | 1 - 4 |
21 mar 12.40 | Köping FF P01 | - | Latorps IF | 2 - 0 |
21 mar 15.00 | IRSTA IF | - | Karlslund IF | 1 - 0 |
21 mar 15.35 | Segeltorps IF | - | Köping FF P01 | 0 - 9 |
21 mar 16.10 | Latorps IF | - | Västerås IK P02 2 | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Köping FF P01 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 26-3 | 23 | 15 |
2. | Västerås IK P02 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9-10 | -1 | 10 |
3. | IRSTA IF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8-5 | 3 | 9 |
4. | Latorps IF | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6-5 | 1 | 5 |
5. | Segeltorps IF | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4-20 | -16 | 3 |
6. | Karlslund IF | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3-13 | -10 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 mar 17.45 | Västerås SK P02 | - | Skinnskatteberg SK | 3 - 3 |
20 mar 18.20 | IK Oden | - | Latorps IF | 1 - 1 |
20 mar 18.55 | SKinnskatteberg SK Vit | - | Täby Fk P02 Ella | 2 - 2 |
20 mar 21.15 | Västerås SK P02 | - | Latorps IF | 0 - 2 |
20 mar 21.50 | Täby Fk P02 Ella | - | IK Oden | 0 - 2 |
20 mar 22.25 | Skinnskatteberg SK | - | SKinnskatteberg SK Vit | 6 - 3 |
21 mar 09.45 | Västerås SK P02 | - | Täby Fk P02 Ella | 3 - 0 |
21 mar 10.20 | Latorps IF | - | Skinnskatteberg SK | 0 - 1 |
21 mar 10.55 | IK Oden | - | SKinnskatteberg SK Vit | 1 - 3 |
21 mar 13.15 | Täby Fk P02 Ella | - | Latorps IF | 0 - 3 |
21 mar 13.50 | SKinnskatteberg SK Vit | - | Västerås SK P02 | 2 - 1 |
21 mar 14.25 | Skinnskatteberg SK | - | IK Oden | 0 - 4 |
21 mar 16.45 | Latorps IF | - | SKinnskatteberg SK Vit | 0 - 2 |
21 mar 17.20 | Täby Fk P02 Ella | - | Skinnskatteberg SK | 5 - 0 |
21 mar 17.55 | IK Oden | - | Västerås SK P02 | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKinnskatteberg SK Vit | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12-10 | 2 | 10 |
2. | IK Oden | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9-5 | 4 | 8 |
3. | Latorps IF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6-4 | 2 | 7 |
4. | Skinnskatteberg SK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10-15 | -5 | 7 |
5. | Västerås SK P02 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8-8 | 0 | 5 |
6. | Täby Fk P02 Ella | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7-10 | -3 | 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 mar 09.10 | Västerås IK P02 2 | - | Latorps IF | 5 - 4* |
22 mar 09.45 | IK Oden | - | IRSTA IF | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 mar 11.30 | SKinnskatteberg SK Vit | - | Västerås IK P02 2 | 2 - 1 |
22 mar 12.05 | Köping FF P01 | - | IRSTA IF | 3 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 mar 13.15 | SKinnskatteberg SK Vit | - | Köping FF P01 | 0 - 5 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 mar 08.00 | Segeltorps IF | - | Täby Fk P02 Ella | 1 - 6 |
22 mar 08.35 | Västerås SK P02 | - | Karlslund IF | 1 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 mar 10.20 | Skinnskatteberg SK | - | Täby Fk P02 Ella | 0 - 2 |
22 mar 10.55 | Latorps IF | - | Karlslund IF | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 mar 12.40 | Täby Fk P02 Ella | - | Karlslund IF | 0 - 1 |