Tidnings Cupen 2011
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Damer
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
22 jan 11.20 |
Örby IS |
- |
Östervåla IF |
0 - 2 |
22 jan 11.45 |
Spånga IS FK |
- |
IK Huge |
0 - 4 |
22 jan 17.10 |
Spånga IS FK |
- |
Örby IS |
4 - 3 |
22 jan 17.35 |
Östervåla IF |
- |
IK Huge |
2 - 2 |
22 jan 22.10 |
IK Huge |
- |
Örby IS |
8 - 0 |
22 jan 22.35 |
Östervåla IF |
- |
Spånga IS FK |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IK Huge |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
14-2 |
12 |
7 |
2. |
Östervåla IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
6-2 |
4 |
7 |
3. |
Spånga IS FK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-9 |
-5 |
3 |
4. |
Örby IS |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-14 |
-11 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
22 jan 07.10 |
Årsunda IF |
- |
Brynäs IF/FK |
2 - 1 |
22 jan 07.35 |
IK Huge |
- |
Norrham |
10 - 1 |
22 jan 13.00 |
Årsunda IF |
- |
IK Huge |
0 - 8 |
22 jan 13.25 |
Norrham |
- |
Brynäs IF/FK |
2 - 2 |
22 jan 20.30 |
Brynäs IF/FK |
- |
IK Huge |
1 - 9 |
22 jan 20.55 |
Norrham |
- |
Årsunda IF |
1 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IK Huge |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
27-2 |
25 |
9 |
2. |
Årsunda IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-10 |
-6 |
6 |
3. |
Brynäs IF/FK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
4-13 |
-9 |
1 |
4. |
Norrham |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
4-14 |
-10 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
22 jan 08.00 |
Tierps IF |
- |
Dalkurds FF |
8 - 0 |
22 jan 08.25 |
Stensätra IF |
- |
Strömsbro IF |
2 - 0 |
22 jan 14.40 |
Stensätra IF |
- |
Tierps IF |
1 - 3 |
22 jan 15.05 |
Dalkurds FF |
- |
Strömsbro IF |
4 - 0 |
22 jan 21.20 |
Strömsbro IF |
- |
Tierps IF |
1 - 2 |
22 jan 21.45 |
Dalkurds FF |
- |
Stensätra IF |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Tierps IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
13-2 |
11 |
9 |
2. |
Dalkurds FF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-8 |
-2 |
6 |
3. |
Stensätra IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-5 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
Strömsbro IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-8 |
-7 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
22 jan 09.40 |
Örby IS |
- |
Strömsbro IF |
0 - 11 |
22 jan 10.05 |
Valbo FF |
- |
FK Bromma |
6 - 0 |
22 jan 12.10 |
Lidköpings IF |
- |
FK Bromma |
2 - 2 |
22 jan 12.35 |
Örby IS |
- |
Valbo FF |
2 - 7 |
22 jan 15.30 |
Strömsbro IF |
- |
Valbo FF |
2 - 2 |
22 jan 15.55 |
Lidköpings IF |
- |
Örby IS |
1 - 1 |
22 jan 18.00 |
FK Bromma |
- |
Strömsbro IF |
0 - 13 |
22 jan 18.25 |
Valbo FF |
- |
Lidköpings IF |
3 - 0 |
22 jan 23.00 |
FK Bromma |
- |
Örby IS |
0 - 0 |
22 jan 23.25 |
Strömsbro IF |
- |
Lidköpings IF |
4 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Strömsbro IF |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
30-4 |
26 |
10 |
2. |
Valbo FF |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
18-4 |
14 |
10 |
3. |
Lidköpings IF |
4 |
0 |
2 | 2 |
5-10 |
-5 |
2 |
4. |
Örby IS |
4 |
0 |
2 | 2 |
3-19 |
-16 |
2 |
5. |
FK Bromma |
4 |
0 |
2 | 2 |
2-21 |
-19 |
2 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
22 jan 23.50 |
IK Huge |
- |
Dalkurds FF |
12 - 0 |
23 jan 00.20 |
IK Huge |
- |
Valbo FF |
5 - 4 |
23 jan 00.50 |
Tierps IF |
- |
Årsunda IF |
10 - 1 |
23 jan 01.20 |
Strömsbro IF |
- |
Östervåla IF |
2 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
23 jan 13.30 |
IK Huge |
- |
IK Huge |
2 - 5 |
23 jan 14.00 |
Tierps IF |
- |
Strömsbro IF |
5 - 4 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
23 jan 15.30 |
IK Huge |
- |
Tierps IF |
0 - 7 |