Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | D-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
F02 | Habo IF | |||
F03 | Habo IF | Ulricehamns IFK | ||
F04 | Vallentuna Damfotboll | Ulricehamns IFK | Borens IK | |
F05 | Tabergs SK | |||
P02 | Mjölby Södra | IFK Motala | ||
P03 | Lindsdals IF | Norrahammars IK | ||
P04 | J-Södra | Solängen BK | ||
P05 | Bankeryd SK | Tabergs SK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 jun 08.00 | Habo IF | - | Borens IK | 1 - 3 |
27 jun 08.00 | Solängen BK | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 1 - 1 |
27 jun 10.55 | Borens IK | - | Solängen BK | 2 - 2 |
27 jun 10.55 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Habo IF | 0 - 7 |
27 jun 13.50 | Solängen BK | - | Habo IF | 2 - 2 |
27 jun 13.50 | Borens IK | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Habo IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | 5 | 4 |
2. | Borens IK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Ulricehamns IFK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-9 | -6 | 4 |
4. | Solängen BK | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5-5 | 0 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 jun 08.35 | Tranås FF | - | J-Södra | 1 - 9 |
27 jun 08.35 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Hovshaga AIF | 0 - 4 |
27 jun 11.30 | J-Södra | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 6 - 1 |
27 jun 11.30 | Hovshaga AIF | - | Tranås FF | 1 - 0 |
27 jun 14.25 | Hovshaga AIF | - | J-Södra | 0 - 1 |
27 jun 14.25 | Tranås FF | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | J-Södra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16-2 | 14 | 9 |
2. | Hovshaga AIF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-1 | 4 | 6 |
3. | Ulricehamns IFK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-12 | -9 | 1 |
4. | Tranås FF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-12 | -9 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 jun 08.35 | Borens IK | - | Träslövsläge IF | 0 - 0 |
27 jun 09.10 | Tranås FF | - | Tolg IF | 1 - 5 |
27 jun 10.20 | Tolg IF | - | Borens IK | 1 - 4 |
27 jun 10.20 | Träslövsläge IF | - | Tranås FF | 3 - 1 |
27 jun 13.50 | Tranås FF | - | Borens IK | 2 - 1 |
27 jun 13.50 | Träslövsläge IF | - | Tolg IF | 2 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tolg IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-7 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Borens IK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Träslövsläge IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Tranås FF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-9 | -5 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 jun 09.10 | Harrie FF | - | Hovshaga AIF | 0 - 1 |
27 jun 09.10 | Habo IF | - | Träslövsläge IF | 1 - 1 |
27 jun 12.05 | Hovshaga AIF | - | Habo IF | 0 - 4 |
27 jun 12.05 | Träslövsläge IF | - | Harrie FF | 4 - 0 |
27 jun 15.00 | Träslövsläge IF | - | Hovshaga AIF | 5 - 0 |
27 jun 15.35 | Harrie FF | - | Habo IF | 3 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Träslövsläge IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10-1 | 9 | 7 |
2. | Habo IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-4 | 5 | 7 |
3. | Hovshaga AIF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-9 | -8 | 3 |
4. | Harrie FF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-9 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 jun 09.45 | Solängen BK | - | Hovshaga AIF | 4 - 1 |
27 jun 09.45 | IF Haga | - | Vallentuna BK | 1 - 3 |
27 jun 12.40 | Vallentuna BK | - | Solängen BK | 4 - 1 |
27 jun 12.40 | Hovshaga AIF | - | IF Haga | 1 - 4 |
27 jun 15.35 | Hovshaga AIF | - | Vallentuna BK | 0 - 5 |
27 jun 15.35 | IF Haga | - | Solängen BK | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vallentuna BK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-2 | 10 | 9 |
2. | Solängen BK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 6 |
3. | IF Haga | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Hovshaga AIF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-13 | -11 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 08.40 | Hovshaga AIF | - | Borens IK | 4 - 2* |
28 jun 08.40 | Borens IK | - | Solängen BK | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 10.40 | Habo IF | - | Hovshaga AIF | 5 - 0 |
28 jun 10.40 | J-Södra | - | Habo IF | 5 - 3* |
28 jun 10.40 | Tolg IF | - | Solängen BK | 2 - 3 |
28 jun 10.40 | Träslövsläge IF | - | Vallentuna BK | 4 - 5* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 14.00 | Habo IF | - | Solängen BK | 3 - 0 |
28 jun 14.00 | J-Södra | - | Vallentuna BK | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 11.20 | Borens IK | - | Borens IK | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 12.40 | Hovshaga AIF | - | Tolg IF | 0 - 6 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 15.20 | Solängen BK | - | Vallentuna BK | 2 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 15.20 | Habo IF | - | J-Södra | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 08.00 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Tranås FF | 1 - 0 |
28 jun 08.00 | Solängen BK | - | Hovshaga AIF | 3 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 10.00 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 4 - 3* |
28 jun 10.00 | Tranås FF | - | Harrie FF | 3 - 2 |
28 jun 10.00 | Träslövsläge IF | - | Solängen BK | 1 - 2 |
28 jun 10.00 | Hovshaga AIF | - | IF Haga | 1 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 13.20 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Solängen BK | 0 - 3 |
28 jun 13.20 | Tranås FF | - | IF Haga | 2 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 11.20 | Tranås FF | - | Hovshaga AIF | 3 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 12.00 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Träslövsläge IF | 2 - 12 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 14.40 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Tranås FF | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 14.40 | Solängen BK | - | IF Haga | 7 - 5 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 12.40 | Habo IF | - | Träslövsläge IF | 0 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 12.40 | Harrie FF | - | Hovshaga AIF | 4 - 0 |