Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Senior | Aneby SK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 jan 18.00 | Aneby SK | - | IFK Lammhult | 4 - 0 |
21 jan 18.40 | Alseda/Ädelfors FF | - | Ekenässjöns IF | 2 - 2 |
21 jan 19.20 | Aneby SK | - | Alseda/Ädelfors FF | 0 - 0 |
21 jan 20.00 | IFK Lammhult | - | Ekenässjöns IF | 0 - 0 |
21 jan 20.40 | Aneby SK | - | Ekenässjöns IF | 2 - 2 |
21 jan 21.20 | IFK Lammhult | - | Alseda/Ädelfors FF | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aneby SK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 5 |
2. | Alseda/Ädelfors FF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-3 | 1 | 5 |
3. | Ekenässjöns IF | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4-4 | 0 | 3 |
4. | IFK Lammhult | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-6 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 jan 18.20 | Hvetlanda GIF | - | Vrigstad IF | 2 - 0 |
21 jan 19.00 | Dannäs SK | - | Bäckseda IF | 0 - 2 |
21 jan 19.40 | Hvetlanda GIF | - | Dannäs SK | 1 - 1 |
21 jan 20.20 | Vrigstad IF | - | Bäckseda IF | 2 - 2 |
21 jan 21.00 | Hvetlanda GIF | - | Bäckseda IF | 3 - 2 |
21 jan 21.40 | Vrigstad IF | - | Dannäs SK | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hvetlanda GIF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-3 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Bäckseda IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Vrigstad IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | 4 |
4. | Dannäs SK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 jan 09.00 | Bors SK | - | Holsby SK | 0 - 0 |
22 jan 09.40 | FC Peking | - | Vrigstad IF Lag 3 | 0 - 2 |
22 jan 10.20 | Bors SK | - | FC Peking | 1 - 2 |
22 jan 11.00 | Holsby SK | - | Vrigstad IF Lag 3 | 0 - 0 |
22 jan 11.40 | Bors SK | - | Vrigstad IF Lag 3 | 1 - 4 |
22 jan 12.20 | Holsby SK | - | FC Peking | 4 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vrigstad IF Lag 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 7 |
2. | Holsby SK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-0 | 4 | 5 |
3. | FC Peking | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 | 3 |
4. | Bors SK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-6 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 jan 09.20 | Vetlanda FF | - | Lommaryd IF | 0 - 1 |
22 jan 10.00 | Sävsjö FF | - | Klevshult SK | 0 - 1 |
22 jan 10.40 | Vetlanda FF | - | Sävsjö FF | 5 - 0 |
22 jan 11.20 | Lommaryd IF | - | Klevshult SK | 2 - 1 |
22 jan 12.00 | Vetlanda FF | - | Klevshult SK | 1 - 0 |
22 jan 12.40 | Lommaryd IF | - | Sävsjö FF | 5 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lommaryd IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-1 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Vetlanda FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-1 | 5 | 6 |
3. | Klevshult SK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Sävsjö FF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-11 | -11 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 jan 13.00 | IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF | - | Skillingaryds IS | 1 - 2 |
22 jan 13.40 | Höreda GIF | - | Hultagårds IF | 5 - 0 |
22 jan 14.20 | IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF | - | Höreda GIF | 3 - 2 |
22 jan 15.00 | Skillingaryds IS | - | Hultagårds IF | 4 - 1 |
22 jan 15.40 | IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF | - | Hultagårds IF | 2 - 0 |
22 jan 16.20 | Skillingaryds IS | - | Höreda GIF | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skillingaryds IS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-3 | 4 | 7 |
2. | IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Höreda GIF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-4 | 4 | 4 |
4. | Hultagårds IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-11 | -10 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 jan 13.20 | IF Eksjö Fotboll | - | Waggeryds IK | 1 - 1 |
22 jan 14.00 | Frinnaryds IF | - | Vrigstad IF | 2 - 0 |
22 jan 14.40 | IF Eksjö Fotboll | - | Frinnaryds IF | 2 - 1 |
22 jan 15.20 | Waggeryds IK | - | Vrigstad IF | 1 - 0 |
22 jan 16.00 | IF Eksjö Fotboll | - | Vrigstad IF | 3 - 1 |
22 jan 16.40 | Waggeryds IK | - | Frinnaryds IF | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Eksjö Fotboll | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-3 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Waggeryds IK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 7 |
3. | Frinnaryds IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-3 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Vrigstad IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-6 | -5 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 jan 10.00 | Aneby SK | - | Hvetlanda GIF | 2 - 1 |
23 jan 10.40 | Vrigstad IF Lag 3 | - | Waggeryds IK | 0 - 3 |
23 jan 11.20 | Aneby SK | - | Waggeryds IK | 0 - 1 |
23 jan 12.00 | Vrigstad IF Lag 3 | - | Hvetlanda GIF | 0 - 2 |
23 jan 12.40 | Aneby SK | - | Vrigstad IF Lag 3 | 3 - 0 |
23 jan 13.20 | Hvetlanda GIF | - | Waggeryds IK | 2 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aneby SK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 6 |
2. | Waggeryds IK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Hvetlanda GIF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 6 |
4. | Vrigstad IF Lag 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-8 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 jan 10.20 | Lommaryd IF | - | Skillingaryds IS | 1 - 2 |
23 jan 11.00 | IF Eksjö Fotboll | - | Vetlanda FF | 1 - 0 |
23 jan 11.40 | Lommaryd IF | - | Vetlanda FF | 0 - 0 |
23 jan 12.20 | IF Eksjö Fotboll | - | Skillingaryds IS | 0 - 0 |
23 jan 13.00 | Lommaryd IF | - | IF Eksjö Fotboll | 2 - 2 |
23 jan 13.40 | Skillingaryds IS | - | Vetlanda FF | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Eksjö Fotboll | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | 5 |
2. | Vetlanda FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-1 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Skillingaryds IS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 4 |
4. | Lommaryd IF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 jan 14.00 | Waggeryds IK | - | Vetlanda FF | 2 - 1 |
23 jan 14.20 | IF Eksjö Fotboll | - | Aneby SK | 1 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 jan 14.40 | Vetlanda FF | - | IF Eksjö Fotboll | 1 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 jan 15.00 | Waggeryds IK | - | Aneby SK | 2 - 4 |