FFK-Cupen 2015
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
FFK Cupen P10
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
28 mar 08.00 |
Annelunds IF |
- |
Trollhättans FK |
0 - 0 |
28 mar 08.15 |
IFK Falköping |
- |
Falköpings FK |
0 - 2 |
28 mar 09.30 |
Trollhättans FK |
- |
Arentorp/Helås FK |
2 - 0 |
28 mar 09.45 |
Falköpings FK |
- |
Annelunds IF |
2 - 0 |
28 mar 11.00 |
Arentorp/Helås FK |
- |
IFK Falköping |
2 - 1 |
28 mar 11.15 |
Trollhättans FK |
- |
Falköpings FK |
3 - 0 |
28 mar 12.30 |
Arentorp/Helås FK |
- |
Annelunds IF |
2 - 0 |
28 mar 12.45 |
IFK Falköping |
- |
Trollhättans FK |
0 - 2 |
28 mar 14.00 |
Falköpings FK |
- |
Arentorp/Helås FK |
1 - 0 |
28 mar 14.15 |
Annelunds IF |
- |
IFK Falköping |
1 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Trollhättans FK |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
7-0 |
7 |
10 |
2. |
Falköpings FK |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
5-3 |
2 |
9 |
3. |
Arentorp/Helås FK |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
4-4 |
0 |
6 |
4. |
IFK Falköping |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
5-7 |
-2 |
3 |
5. |
Annelunds IF |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
1-8 |
-7 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
28 mar 08.30 |
Fristad GOIF |
- |
Trollhättans FK |
0 - 0 |
28 mar 08.45 |
IFK Falköping |
- |
Mullsjö IF |
1 - 0 |
28 mar 10.00 |
Trollhättans FK |
- |
Falköpings FK |
0 - 1 |
28 mar 10.15 |
Mullsjö IF |
- |
Fristad GOIF |
0 - 2 |
28 mar 11.30 |
Falköpings FK |
- |
IFK Falköping |
0 - 0 |
28 mar 11.45 |
Trollhättans FK |
- |
Mullsjö IF |
1 - 1 |
28 mar 13.00 |
Falköpings FK |
- |
Fristad GOIF |
1 - 3 |
28 mar 13.15 |
IFK Falköping |
- |
Trollhättans FK |
1 - 0 |
28 mar 14.30 |
Mullsjö IF |
- |
Falköpings FK |
0 - 0 |
28 mar 14.45 |
Fristad GOIF |
- |
IFK Falköping |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Fristad GOIF |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
7-2 |
5 |
10 |
2. |
IFK Falköping |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
3-2 |
1 |
7 |
3. |
Falköpings FK |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
5 |
4. |
Trollhättans FK |
4 |
0 |
2 | 2 |
1-3 |
-2 |
2 |
5. |
Mullsjö IF |
4 |
0 |
2 | 2 |
1-4 |
-3 |
2 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
28 mar 09.00 |
Fristad GOIF |
- |
Borås AIK Futsal |
2 - 2 |
28 mar 09.15 |
IFK Falköping |
- |
Floby/Grolanda IF |
2 - 2 |
28 mar 10.30 |
Borås AIK Futsal |
- |
Mullsjö IF |
1 - 0 |
28 mar 10.45 |
Floby/Grolanda IF |
- |
Fristad GOIF |
2 - 0 |
28 mar 12.00 |
Mullsjö IF |
- |
IFK Falköping |
0 - 1 |
28 mar 12.15 |
Borås AIK Futsal |
- |
Floby/Grolanda IF |
1 - 3 |
28 mar 13.30 |
Mullsjö IF |
- |
Fristad GOIF |
0 - 1 |
28 mar 13.45 |
IFK Falköping |
- |
Borås AIK Futsal |
2 - 2 |
28 mar 15.00 |
Floby/Grolanda IF |
- |
Mullsjö IF |
3 - 1 |
28 mar 15.15 |
Fristad GOIF |
- |
IFK Falköping |
0 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Floby/Grolanda IF |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
10-4 |
6 |
10 |
2. |
IFK Falköping |
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 |
7-4 |
3 |
8 |
3. |
Borås AIK Futsal |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
6-7 |
-1 |
5 |
4. |
Fristad GOIF |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
3-6 |
-3 |
4 |
5. |
Mullsjö IF |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
1-6 |
-5 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
28 mar 15.30 |
Trollhättans FK |
- |
Arentorp/Helås FK |
0 - 2 |
28 mar 15.45 |
Fristad GOIF |
- |
Borås AIK Futsal |
2 - 0 |
28 mar 16.00 |
Floby/Grolanda IF |
- |
Falköpings FK |
0 - 1 |
28 mar 16.15 |
IFK Falköping |
- |
IFK Falköping |
0 - 3 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
28 mar 16.30 |
Arentorp/Helås FK |
- |
Fristad GOIF |
2 - 1 |
28 mar 16.45 |
Falköpings FK |
- |
IFK Falköping |
2 - 3 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
28 mar 17.10 |
Arentorp/Helås FK |
- |
IFK Falköping |
0 - 1 |