Bonum Cup 2015
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P-12/2003
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
13 sep 08.30 |
Tölö if |
- |
Lunden ÖBK |
2 - 0 |
13 sep 08.30 |
Åsa IF |
- |
Lekstorps IF |
2 - 0 |
13 sep 10.00 |
Lunden ÖBK |
- |
Smålandsstenar GOIF |
0 - 1 |
13 sep 10.00 |
Lekstorps IF |
- |
Tölö if |
1 - 4 |
13 sep 11.00 |
Smålandsstenar GOIF |
- |
Åsa IF |
0 - 4 |
13 sep 11.00 |
Lunden ÖBK |
- |
Lekstorps IF |
4 - 3 |
13 sep 12.00 |
Lekstorps IF |
- |
Smålandsstenar GOIF |
1 - 4 |
13 sep 12.00 |
Tölö if |
- |
Åsa IF |
1 - 0 |
13 sep 13.30 |
Smålandsstenar GOIF |
- |
Tölö if |
0 - 0 |
13 sep 13.30 |
Åsa IF |
- |
Lunden ÖBK |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Tölö if |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
7-1 |
6 |
10 |
2. |
Åsa IF |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
8-2 |
6 |
9 |
3. |
Smålandsstenar GOIF |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
5-5 |
0 |
7 |
4. |
Lunden ÖBK |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
5-8 |
-3 |
3 |
5. |
Lekstorps IF |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
5-14 |
-9 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
13 sep 09.00 |
Tölö if |
- |
Backatorp IF |
0 - 1 |
13 sep 09.00 |
Bergums IF |
- |
Anderstorps IF |
0 - 1 |
13 sep 10.30 |
Tölö if |
- |
Bergums IF |
0 - 4 |
13 sep 10.30 |
Backatorp IF |
- |
Anderstorps IF |
0 - 1 |
13 sep 12.30 |
Anderstorps IF |
- |
Tölö if |
5 - 0 |
13 sep 12.30 |
Backatorp IF |
- |
Bergums IF |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Anderstorps IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
7-0 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
Bergums IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-2 |
3 |
4 |
3. |
Backatorp IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
2-2 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Tölö if |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-10 |
-10 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
13 sep 09.30 |
Backatorp IF |
- |
Åsa if |
2 - 2 |
13 sep 09.30 |
Lunden ÖBK |
- |
Mullsjö IF |
1 - 1 |
13 sep 11.30 |
Backatorp IF |
- |
Lunden ÖBK |
1 - 5 |
13 sep 11.30 |
Åsa if |
- |
Mullsjö IF |
0 - 3 |
13 sep 13.00 |
Mullsjö IF |
- |
Backatorp IF |
7 - 0 |
13 sep 13.00 |
Åsa if |
- |
Lunden ÖBK |
1 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Mullsjö IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
11-1 |
10 |
7 |
2. |
Lunden ÖBK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
9-3 |
6 |
7 |
3. |
Åsa if |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-8 |
-5 |
1 |
4. |
Backatorp IF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-14 |
-11 |
1 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
13 sep 15.00 |
Anderstorps IF |
- |
Backatorp IF |
1 - 0 |
13 sep 15.00 |
Bergums IF |
- |
Smålandsstenar GOIF |
6 - 0 |
13 sep 15.10 |
Tölö if |
- |
Lunden ÖBK |
0 - 3 |
13 sep 15.10 |
Mullsjö IF |
- |
Åsa IF |
3 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
13 sep 16.20 |
Anderstorps IF |
- |
Lunden ÖBK |
0 - 2 |
13 sep 16.20 |
Bergums IF |
- |
Mullsjö IF |
1 - 4 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
13 sep 17.35 |
Anderstorps IF |
- |
Bergums IF |
2 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
13 sep 17.35 |
Lunden ÖBK |
- |
Mullsjö IF |
1 - 5 |