Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
P04. 7-manna. Lätt | IFK Aspudden | |
P05. 7-manna | Pappas Pojkar FF | Enskede IK P05 |
P06. 7-manna | ||
P07. 5-manna | ||
P08. 5-manna | ||
P09. 5-manna |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 okt 08.00 | IFK Tumba | - | Boo FF | |
3 okt 08.00 | Sörskogens IF | - | Segeltorps IF | |
3 okt 08.45 | IFK Tumba | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll | |
3 okt 08.50 | Hammarby IF FF | - | Huddinge IF P06:1 | |
3 okt 08.50 | IFK Tumba | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll | |
3 okt 09.40 | IFK Tumba | - | Sörskogens IF | |
3 okt 09.40 | Boo FF | - | Segeltorps IF | |
3 okt 10.30 | Hammarby IF FF | - | IFK Tumba | |
3 okt 10.30 | Huddinge IF P06:1 | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll | |
3 okt 11.20 | Segeltorps IF | - | IFK Tumba | |
3 okt 11.20 | Boo FF | - | Sörskogens IF | |
3 okt 11.45 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll | - | Nackdala P06 | |
3 okt 12.10 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll | - | Hammarby IF FF | |
3 okt 12.10 | Huddinge IF P06:1 | - | IFK Tumba | |
3 okt 12.35 | IFK Tumba | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll | |
3 okt 13.00 | Huddinge IF P06:1 | - | IFK Tumba | |
3 okt 13.00 | Karlberg | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll | |
3 okt 13.50 | Karlberg | - | Nackdala P06 | |
3 okt 13.50 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll | - | Sörskogens IF | |
3 okt 14.40 | Huddinge IF P06:1 | - | Karlberg | |
3 okt 14.40 | IFK Tumba | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll | |
3 okt 15.30 | Sörskogens IF | - | Karlberg | |
3 okt 15.30 | Nackdala P06 | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll | |
3 okt 16.20 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll | - | Huddinge IF P06:1 | |
3 okt 16.20 | IFK Tumba | - | Karlberg | |
3 okt 17.10 | Nackdala P06 | - | Sörskogens IF | |
3 okt 17.10 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll | - | Karlberg | |
4 okt 08.30 | IFK Tumba | - | Hammarby IF FF | |
4 okt 08.30 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll | - | Huddinge IF P06:1 | |
4 okt 09.20 | Karlberg | - | Boo FF | |
4 okt 09.20 | Huddinge IF P06:1 | - | IFK Tumba | |
4 okt 10.10 | Nackdala P06 | - | IFK Tumba | |
4 okt 10.10 | Hammarby IF FF | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll | |
4 okt 11.00 | Huddinge IF P06:1 | - | Karlberg | |
4 okt 11.00 | Boo FF | - | Huddinge IF P06:1 | |
4 okt 11.50 | IFK Tumba | - | Nackdala P06 | |
4 okt 11.50 | Sörskogens IF | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll | |
4 okt 12.40 | Karlberg | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll | |
4 okt 12.40 | Segeltorps IF | - | IFK Tumba | |
4 okt 13.30 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll | - | Sörskogens IF | |
4 okt 13.30 | Sörskogens IF | - | Karlberg | |
4 okt 14.20 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll | - | Segeltorps IF | |
4 okt 14.20 | IFK Tumba | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll | |
4 okt 15.10 | Sörskogens IF | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll |