Kvidingebyggen cup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Herrar
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 17.00 |
Åstorp FF |
- |
FC Canarias |
1 - 1 |
28 dec 17.33 |
FC Drottninghög |
- |
Kågeröds BoiF |
1 - 3 |
28 dec 18.06 |
FC Canarias |
- |
Svensköps if |
1 - 1 |
28 dec 18.39 |
Kågeröds BoiF |
- |
Åstorp FF |
0 - 1 |
28 dec 19.12 |
Svensköps if |
- |
FC Drottninghög |
1 - 1 |
28 dec 19.45 |
FC Canarias |
- |
Kågeröds BoiF |
1 - 2 |
28 dec 20.18 |
Svensköps if |
- |
Åstorp FF |
0 - 2 |
28 dec 20.51 |
FC Drottninghög |
- |
FC Canarias |
3 - 1 |
28 dec 21.24 |
Kågeröds BoiF |
- |
Svensköps if |
1 - 2 |
28 dec 21.57 |
Åstorp FF |
- |
FC Drottninghög |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Åstorp FF |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
5-1 |
4 |
10 |
2. |
Kågeröds BoiF |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
6-5 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
Svensköps if |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
4-5 |
-1 |
5 |
4. |
FC Drottninghög |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
5-6 |
-1 |
4 |
5. |
FC Canarias |
4 |
0 |
2 | 2 |
4-7 |
-3 |
2 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 17.11 |
Åstorp FF |
- |
Billesholms GIF |
2 - 0 |
28 dec 17.44 |
Hasslarps BK |
- |
Hyllinge GIF |
3 - 1 |
28 dec 18.17 |
Billesholms GIF |
- |
HF Olympia |
5 - 0 |
28 dec 18.50 |
Hyllinge GIF |
- |
Åstorp FF |
0 - 2 |
28 dec 19.23 |
HF Olympia |
- |
Hasslarps BK |
0 - 2 |
28 dec 19.56 |
Billesholms GIF |
- |
Hyllinge GIF |
1 - 1 |
28 dec 20.29 |
HF Olympia |
- |
Åstorp FF |
1 - 2 |
28 dec 21.02 |
Hasslarps BK |
- |
Billesholms GIF |
1 - 0 |
28 dec 21.35 |
Hyllinge GIF |
- |
HF Olympia |
3 - 1 |
28 dec 22.08 |
Åstorp FF |
- |
Hasslarps BK |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Åstorp FF |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
7-1 |
6 |
12 |
2. |
Hasslarps BK |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
6-2 |
4 |
9 |
3. |
Billesholms GIF |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
6-4 |
2 |
4 |
4. |
Hyllinge GIF |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
5-7 |
-2 |
4 |
5. |
HF Olympia |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
2-12 |
-10 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 17.22 |
Kvidinge IF |
- |
Vallåkra IF |
0 - 1 |
28 dec 17.55 |
IF Alexander den store |
- |
AIF Barrikaden |
0 - 2 |
28 dec 18.28 |
Vallåkra IF |
- |
Bjuvstorps FF |
0 - 1 |
28 dec 19.01 |
AIF Barrikaden |
- |
Kvidinge IF |
1 - 1 |
28 dec 19.34 |
Bjuvstorps FF |
- |
IF Alexander den store |
0 - 2 |
28 dec 20.07 |
Vallåkra IF |
- |
AIF Barrikaden |
0 - 2 |
28 dec 20.40 |
Bjuvstorps FF |
- |
Kvidinge IF |
2 - 1 |
28 dec 21.13 |
IF Alexander den store |
- |
Vallåkra IF |
2 - 1 |
28 dec 21.46 |
AIF Barrikaden |
- |
Bjuvstorps FF |
1 - 2 |
28 dec 22.19 |
Kvidinge IF |
- |
IF Alexander den store |
0 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IF Alexander den store |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
6-3 |
3 |
9 |
2. |
Bjuvstorps FF |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
5-4 |
1 |
9 |
3. |
AIF Barrikaden |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
6-3 |
3 |
7 |
4. |
Vallåkra IF |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
2-5 |
-3 |
3 |
5. |
Kvidinge IF |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
2-6 |
-4 |
1 |
Slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 22.30 |
Hasslarps BK |
- |
IF Alexander den store |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IF Alexander den store |
1 |
1 |
0 | 0 |
1-0 |
1 |
3 |
2. |
Hasslarps BK |
1 |
0 |
0 | 1 |
0-1 |
-1 |
0 |
Slutspelsgrupp 2
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 22.41 |
Åstorp FF |
- |
Åstorp FF |
0 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Åstorp FF |
1 |
1 |
0 | 0 |
2-0 |
2 |
3 |
2. |
Åstorp FF |
1 |
0 |
0 | 1 |
0-2 |
-2 |
0 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 22.52 |
Hasslarps BK |
- |
Åstorp FF |
0 - 1* |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 23.03 |
IF Alexander den store |
- |
Åstorp FF |
0 - 1* |