LF Cup
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
Pojkar 2006
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
18 oct 09.00 |
Östers IF Röd |
- |
FK Karlskrona 1 |
0 - 0 |
18 oct 09.00 |
FK Karlskrona 3 |
- |
Östers IF Vit |
- |
18 oct 09.00 |
Växjö Norra IF Vit |
- |
Kalmar FF Röd |
- |
18 oct 09.00 |
Husqvarna FF Blå |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Röd |
- |
18 oct 09.25 |
Räppe GOIF Gul |
- |
Sandsbro AIK Grön |
- |
18 oct 09.50 |
FK Karlskrona 3 |
- |
Räppe GOIF Gul |
- |
18 oct 09.50 |
Växjö Norra IF Röd |
- |
Östers IF Röd |
- |
18 oct 10.15 |
Östers IF Vit |
- |
FK Karlskrona 1 |
- |
18 oct 10.15 |
Kalmar FF Röd |
- |
Husqvarna FF Blå |
- |
18 oct 10.15 |
Sandsbro AIK Grön |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Vit |
- |
18 oct 11.05 |
Östers IF Röd |
- |
Kalmar FF Röd |
- |
18 oct 11.05 |
FK Karlskrona 1 |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Röd |
- |
18 oct 11.05 |
Husqvarna FF Blå |
- |
Sandsbro AIK Grön |
- |
18 oct 11.05 |
Växjö Norra IF Vit |
- |
FK Karlskrona 3 |
- |
18 oct 11.30 |
Räppe GOIF Gul |
- |
Östers IF Vit |
- |
18 oct 11.55 |
FK Karlskrona 3 |
- |
Husqvarna FF Blå |
- |
18 oct 11.55 |
Kalmar FF Röd |
- |
FK Karlskrona 1 |
- |
18 oct 12.20 |
Östers IF Vit |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Röd |
- |
18 oct 12.20 |
Sandsbro AIK Grön |
- |
Östers IF Röd |
- |
18 oct 12.20 |
Räppe GOIF Gul |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Vit |
- |
18 oct 13.10 |
Växjö Norra IF Röd |
- |
Kalmar FF Röd |
- |
18 oct 13.10 |
Östers IF Röd |
- |
FK Karlskrona 3 |
- |
18 oct 13.10 |
Husqvarna FF Blå |
- |
Räppe GOIF Gul |
- |
18 oct 13.10 |
FK Karlskrona 1 |
- |
Sandsbro AIK Grön |
- |
18 oct 13.35 |
Växjö Norra IF Vit |
- |
Östers IF Vit |
- |
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
18 oct 09.25 |
Östers IF Blå |
- |
FK Karlskrona 2 |
- |
18 oct 09.25 |
Växjö Norra IF Svart |
- |
Östers IF Gul |
- |
18 oct 09.25 |
Kalmar FF Vit |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Gul |
- |
18 oct 09.50 |
Husqvarna FF Mörkblå |
- |
Sandsbro AIK Gul |
- |
18 oct 09.50 |
Räppe GOIF Svart |
- |
Sandsbro AIK Svart |
- |
18 oct 10.15 |
Växjö Norra IF Svart |
- |
Räppe GOIF Svart |
- |
18 oct 10.40 |
Sandsbro AIK Gul |
- |
Östers IF Blå |
- |
18 oct 10.40 |
Östers IF Gul |
- |
FK Karlskrona 2 |
- |
18 oct 10.40 |
Växjö Norra IF Gul |
- |
Husqvarna FF Mörkblå |
- |
18 oct 10.40 |
Sandsbro AIK Svart |
- |
Kalmar FF Vit |
- |
18 oct 11.30 |
Östers IF Blå |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Gul |
- |
18 oct 11.30 |
FK Karlskrona 2 |
- |
Sandsbro AIK Gul |
- |
18 oct 11.30 |
Husqvarna FF Mörkblå |
- |
Sandsbro AIK Svart |
- |
18 oct 11.55 |
Kalmar FF Vit |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Svart |
- |
18 oct 11.55 |
Räppe GOIF Svart |
- |
Östers IF Gul |
- |
18 oct 12.20 |
Växjö Norra IF Svart |
- |
Husqvarna FF Mörkblå |
- |
18 oct 12.45 |
Växjö Norra IF Gul |
- |
FK Karlskrona 2 |
- |
18 oct 12.45 |
Östers IF Gul |
- |
Sandsbro AIK Gul |
- |
18 oct 12.45 |
Sandsbro AIK Svart |
- |
Östers IF Blå |
- |
18 oct 12.45 |
Räppe GOIF Svart |
- |
Kalmar FF Vit |
- |
18 oct 13.35 |
Sandsbro AIK Gul |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Gul |
- |
18 oct 13.35 |
Östers IF Blå |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Svart |
- |
18 oct 13.35 |
Husqvarna FF Mörkblå |
- |
Räppe GOIF Svart |
- |
18 oct 14.00 |
FK Karlskrona 2 |
- |
Sandsbro AIK Svart |
- |
18 oct 14.00 |
Kalmar FF Vit |
- |
Östers IF Gul |
- |