Hemköpscupen
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 02 Lätt/Medel
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
31 jan 11.40 |
Årsta FF |
- |
FC Järfälla Svart |
3 - 0 |
31 jan 11.40 |
Djurgårdens IF 5 |
- |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd |
3 - 2 |
31 jan 13.40 |
FC Järfälla Svart |
- |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd |
5 - 0 |
31 jan 14.00 |
Årsta FF |
- |
Djurgårdens IF 5 |
9 - 0 |
31 jan 15.00 |
FC Järfälla Svart |
- |
Djurgårdens IF 5 |
2 - 0 |
31 jan 15.20 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd |
- |
Årsta FF |
0 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Årsta FF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
17-0 |
17 |
9 |
2. |
FC Järfälla Svart |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-3 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
Djurgårdens IF 5 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-13 |
-10 |
3 |
4. |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-13 |
-11 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
31 jan 11.40 |
AIK FF U Vit |
- |
IFK Vaxholm Blå |
4 - 0 |
31 jan 12.20 |
IFK Haninge 1 |
- |
Nackdala AIS Vit |
3 - 3 |
31 jan 13.40 |
AIK FF U Vit |
- |
IFK Haninge 1 |
4 - 0 |
31 jan 14.20 |
IFK Vaxholm Blå |
- |
Nackdala AIS Vit |
0 - 5 |
31 jan 15.00 |
Nackdala AIS Vit |
- |
AIK FF U Vit |
3 - 2 |
31 jan 15.40 |
IFK Vaxholm Blå |
- |
IFK Haninge 1 |
0 - 10 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Nackdala AIS Vit |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
11-5 |
6 |
7 |
2. |
AIK FF U Vit |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
10-3 |
7 |
6 |
3. |
IFK Haninge 1 |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
13-7 |
6 |
4 |
4. |
IFK Vaxholm Blå |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-19 |
-19 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
31 jan 12.20 |
Djurgårdens IF 3 I |
- |
Pappas Pojkar 1 |
3 - 2 |
31 jan 12.40 |
Roslagsbro IF |
- |
Hägersten SK 2 |
10 - 0 |
31 jan 14.00 |
Roslagsbro IF |
- |
Djurgårdens IF 3 I |
2 - 2 |
31 jan 14.00 |
Hägersten SK 2 |
- |
Pappas Pojkar 1 |
0 - 6 |
31 jan 15.20 |
Pappas Pojkar 1 |
- |
Roslagsbro IF |
0 - 4 |
31 jan 15.20 |
Hägersten SK 2 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF 3 I |
0 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Roslagsbro IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
16-2 |
14 |
7 |
2. |
Djurgårdens IF 3 I |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
9-4 |
5 |
7 |
3. |
Pappas Pojkar 1 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
8-7 |
1 |
3 |
4. |
Hägersten SK 2 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-20 |
-20 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
31 jan 12.40 |
Sollentuna FK Sollentuna Syd |
- |
Segeltorps IF 2 |
2 - 4 |
31 jan 12.40 |
AIK FF U Svart |
- |
IFK Vaxholm Vit |
1 - 0 |
31 jan 14.20 |
Segeltorps IF 2 |
- |
IFK Vaxholm Vit |
2 - 0 |
31 jan 14.40 |
Sollentuna FK Sollentuna Syd |
- |
AIK FF U Svart |
1 - 4 |
31 jan 15.40 |
Segeltorps IF 2 |
- |
AIK FF U Svart |
1 - 1 |
31 jan 16.00 |
IFK Vaxholm Vit |
- |
Sollentuna FK Sollentuna Syd |
0 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Segeltorps IF 2 |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
7-3 |
4 |
7 |
2. |
AIK FF U Svart |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
6-2 |
4 |
7 |
3. |
IFK Vaxholm Vit |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
0-3 |
-3 |
1 |
4. |
Sollentuna FK Sollentuna Syd |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-8 |
-5 |
1 |
Grupp E
Datum |
|
Res |
31 jan 13.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 16 |
- |
FC Järfälla Vit |
1 - 4 |
31 jan 13.20 |
Nackdala AIS Blå |
- |
Djurgårdens IF 3 II |
1 - 0 |
31 jan 14.20 |
IF Brommapojkarna 16 |
- |
Nackdala AIS Blå |
0 - 7 |
31 jan 15.00 |
FC Järfälla Vit |
- |
Djurgårdens IF 3 II |
1 - 1 |
31 jan 15.40 |
Djurgårdens IF 3 II |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 16 |
3 - 3 |
31 jan 16.20 |
FC Järfälla Vit |
- |
Nackdala AIS Blå |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Nackdala AIS Blå |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
9-1 |
8 |
7 |
2. |
FC Järfälla Vit |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
6-3 |
3 |
5 |
3. |
Djurgårdens IF 3 II |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
4-5 |
-1 |
2 |
4. |
IF Brommapojkarna 16 |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
4-14 |
-10 |
1 |
Grupp F
Datum |
|
Res |
31 jan 13.20 |
Hägersten SK |
- |
Djurgårdens IF 5 II |
5 - 2 |
31 jan 13.20 |
Hässelby SK FF Röd |
- |
Reymersholms IK |
1 - 3 |
31 jan 14.40 |
Hägersten SK |
- |
Hässelby SK FF Röd |
1 - 1 |
31 jan 14.40 |
Djurgårdens IF 5 II |
- |
Reymersholms IK |
1 - 2 |
31 jan 16.00 |
Reymersholms IK |
- |
Hägersten SK |
1 - 6 |
31 jan 16.00 |
Djurgårdens IF 5 II |
- |
Hässelby SK FF Röd |
2 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hägersten SK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
12-4 |
8 |
7 |
2. |
Reymersholms IK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-8 |
-2 |
6 |
3. |
Hässelby SK FF Röd |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
7-6 |
1 |
4 |
4. |
Djurgårdens IF 5 II |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
5-12 |
-7 |
0 |
Slutspel
Åttondelsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
31 jan 16.20 |
FC Järfälla Svart |
- |
AIK FF U Vit |
3 - 2 |
31 jan 16.20 |
Djurgårdens IF 3 I |
- |
AIK FF U Svart |
3 - 2 |
31 jan 16.40 |
Årsta FF |
- |
IFK Vaxholm Vit |
2 - 0 |
31 jan 16.40 |
Nackdala AIS Vit |
- |
Pappas Pojkar 1 |
7 - 0 |
31 jan 16.40 |
Roslagsbro IF |
- |
Djurgårdens IF 5 |
5 - 0 |
31 jan 17.00 |
Nackdala AIS Blå |
- |
Reymersholms IK |
2 - 0 |
31 jan 17.00 |
Hägersten SK |
- |
FC Järfälla Vit |
4 - 1 |
31 jan 17.00 |
Segeltorps IF 2 |
- |
IFK Haninge 1 |
1 - 0 |
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
31 jan 17.20 |
FC Järfälla Svart |
- |
Djurgårdens IF 3 I |
2 - 3 |
31 jan 17.20 |
Årsta FF |
- |
Nackdala AIS Vit |
5 - 3* |
31 jan 17.40 |
Nackdala AIS Blå |
- |
Segeltorps IF 2 |
2 - 1 |
31 jan 17.40 |
Roslagsbro IF |
- |
Hägersten SK |
4 - 3* |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
31 jan 18.20 |
Djurgårdens IF 3 I |
- |
Nackdala AIS Blå |
3 - 2* |
31 jan 18.20 |
Årsta FF |
- |
Roslagsbro IF |
0 - 3 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
31 jan 19.00 |
Djurgårdens IF 3 I |
- |
Roslagsbro IF |
1 - 4 |